Еще одно серебро. Результаты мужской эстафеты на этапе КМ в Антерсельве
20 января 2013 года
1 | 3 | FRANCE | FRA | 0+2 0+6 | 0+8 | 1:13:26.0 | 0.0 | |
3-1 | FOURCADE Simon | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
3-2 | BEATRIX Jean Guillaume | 0+0 0+2 | ||||||
3-3 | BOEUF Alexis | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
3-4 | FOURCADE Martin | 0+2 0+2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | RUSSIA | RUS | 0+2 0+6 | 0+8 | 1:13:36.1 | +10.1 | |
2-1 | SHIPULIN Anton | 0+2 0+0 | ||||||
2-2 | USTYUGOV Evgeny | 0+0 0+3 | ||||||
2-3 | GARANICHEV Evgeniy | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
2-4 | MALYSHKO Dmitry | 0+0 0+2 | ||||||
3 | 5 | AUSTRIA | AUT | 0+1 1+7 | 1+8 | 1:14:44.5 | +1:18.5 | |
5-1 | EDER Simon | 0+0 0+2 | ||||||
5-2 | SUMANN Christoph | 0+1 0+1 | ||||||
5-3 | MESOTITSCH Daniel | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
5-4 | LANDERTINGER Dominik | 0+0 1+3 | ||||||
4 | 7 | SWEDEN | SWE | 1+7 1+6 | 2+13 | 1:15:39.6 | +2:13.6 | |
7-1 | BERGMAN Carl Johan | 0+2 0+0 | ||||||
7-2 | FERRY Björn | 0+0 0+2 | ||||||
7-3 | JONSSON Magnus | 1+3 1+3 | ||||||
7-4 | LINDSTRÖM Fredrik | 0+2 0+1 | ||||||
5 | 15 | SWITZERLAND | SUI | 0+4 0+7 | 0+11 | 1:15:46.3 | +2:20.3 | |
15-1 | JOLLER Ivan | 0+2 0+2 | ||||||
15-2 | WEGER Benjamin | 0+1 0+2 | ||||||
15-3 | BÖCKLI Claudio | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
15-4 | DOLDER Mario | 0+1 0+2 | ||||||
6 | 8 | CZECH REPUBLIC | CZE | 0+3 2+6 | 2+9 | 1:15:46.5 | +2:20.5 | |
8-1 | SLESINGR Michal | 0+3 0+1 | ||||||
8-2 | MORAVEC Ondrej | 0+0 0+2 | ||||||
8-3 | SOUKUP Jaroslav | 0+0 0+0 | ||||||
8-4 | VITEK Zdenek | 0+0 2+3 | ||||||
7 | 4 | GERMANY | GER | 0+0 4+9 | 4+9 | 1:15:49.3 | +2:23.3 | |
4-1 | GRAF Florian | 0+0 0+3 | ||||||
4-2 | LESSER Erik | 0+0 4+3 | ||||||
4-3 | PEIFFER Arnd | 0+0 0+2 | ||||||
4-4 | KÜHN Johannes | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
8 | 6 | UKRAINE | UKR | 1+5 0+6 | 1+11 | 1:15:59.1 | +2:33.1 | |
6-1 | BILANENKO Olexander | 0+1 0+3 | ||||||
6-2 | DERYZEMLYA Andriy | 1+3 0+0 | ||||||
6-3 | SEMENOV Serhiy | 0+0 0+2 | ||||||
6-4 | SEDNEV Serguei | 0+1 0+1 | ||||||
9 | 9 | SLOVAKIA | SVK | 1+4 0+4 | 1+8 | 1:16:13.5 | +2:47.5 | |
9-1 | SIMOCKO Dusan | 0+0 0+0 | ||||||
9-2 | MATIASKO Miroslav | 0+1 0+1 | ||||||
9-3 | KAZAR Matej | 1+3 0+0 | ||||||
9-4 | OTCENAS Martin | 0+0 0+3 | ||||||
10 | 1 | NORWAY | NOR | 0+6 1+9 | 1+15 | 1:16:17.5 | +2:51.5 | |
1-1 | BIRKELAND Lars Helge | 0+2 0+2 | ||||||
1-2 | OS Alexander | 0+2 0+1 | ||||||
1-3 | BOE Johannes Thingnes | 0+2 1+3 | ||||||
1-4 | L'ABEE-LUND Henrik | 0+0 0+3 | ||||||
11 | 12 | ITALY | ITA | 0+6 1+9 | 1+15 | 1:16:17.6 | +2:51.6 | |
12-1 | DE LORENZI Christian | 0+2 0+1 | ||||||
12-2 | WINDISCH Dominik | 0+0 1+3 | ||||||
12-3 | WINDISCH Markus | 0+3 0+3 | ||||||
12-4 | HOFER Lukas | 0+1 0+2 | ||||||
12 | 11 | USA | USA | 0+4 2+9 | 2+13 | 1:16:47.3 | +3:21.3 | |
11-1 | BAILEY Lowell | 0+0 0+3 | ||||||
11-2 | BURKE Tim | 0+1 1+3 | ||||||
11-3 | CURRIER Russell | 0+2 0+0 | ||||||
11-4 | NORDGREN Leif | 0+1 1+3 | ||||||
13 | 13 | BELARUS | BLR | 1+4 1+3 | 2+7 | 1:16:49.3 | +3:23.3 | |
13-1 | ABRAMENKO Evgeny | 0+0 0+0 | ||||||
13-2 | NOVIKOV Sergey | 0+1 0+0 | ||||||
13-3 | BABCHYN Aliaksandr | 0+0 0+0 | ||||||
13-4 | LIADOV Yuryi | 1+3 1+3 | ||||||
14 | 10 | SLOVENIA | SLO | 0+2 4+8 | 4+10 | 1:17:09.1 | +3:43.1 | |
10-1 | DOKL Peter | 0+1 0+0 | ||||||
10-2 | BAUER Klemen | 0+1 2+3 | ||||||
10-3 | MARIC Janez | 0+0 2+3 | ||||||
10-4 | FAK Jakov | 0+0 0+2 | ||||||
15 | 14 | BULGARIA | BUL | 0+5 0+3 | 0+8 | 1:17:17.4 | +3:51.4 | |
14-1 | KENANOV Miroslav | 0+2 0+0 | ||||||
14-2 | ANEV Krasimir | 0+1 0+2 | ||||||
14-3 | ILIEV Vladimir | 0+2 0+1 | ||||||
14-4 | KLETCHEROV Michail | 0+0 0+0 | ||||||
16 | 21 | CANADA | CAN | 5+7 1+9 | 6+16 | 1:19:08.6 | +5:42.6 | |
21-1 | LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe | 0+0 1+3 | ||||||
21-2 | GOW Scott | 0+1 0+2 | ||||||
21-3 | SMITH Nathan | 3+3 0+2 | ||||||
21-4 | PERRAS Scott | 2+3 0+2 | ||||||
LPD | 17 | ESTONIA | EST | 2+6 1+7 | 3+13 | |||
17-1 | KOIV Kauri | 0+1 0+1 | ||||||
17-2 | TOBRELUTS Indrek | 0+1 1+3 | ||||||
17-3 | STEPTSENKO Danil | 2+3 0+3 | ||||||
17-4 | LESSING Roland | 0+1 0+0 | ||||||
LPD | 18 | JAPAN | JPN | 0+3 2+9 | 2+12 | |||
18-1 | NAGAI Junji | 0+0 0+0 | ||||||
18-2 | ISA Hidenori | 0+1 1+3 | ||||||
18-3 | INOMATA Kazuya | 0+0 0+3 | ||||||
18-4 | WAKAMATSU Sho | 0+2 1+3 | ||||||
LPD | 16 | KAZAKHSTAN | KAZ | 2+8 0+3 | 2+11 | |||
16-1 | CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr | 0+2 0+1 | ||||||
16-2 | SAVITSKIY Yan | 2+3 0+0 | ||||||
16-3 | NAUMIK Sergey | 0+1 0+1 | ||||||
16-4 | KENESHEV Dias | 0+2 0+1 | ||||||
LPD | 23 | CHINA | CHN | 0+2 3+10 | 3+12 | |||
23-1 | LI Zhonghai | 0+0 0+3 | ||||||
23-2 | REN Long | 0+0 0+3 | ||||||
23-3 | LI Xuezhi | 0+2 3+3 | ||||||
23-4 | CHEN Haibin | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
LPD | 19 | POLAND | POL | 0+8 1+7 | 1+15 | |||
19-1 | SZCZUREK Lukasz | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
19-2 | KWAK Adam | 0+3 0+2 | ||||||
19-3 | SLONINA Lukasz | 0+2 0+1 | ||||||
19-4 | LEPEL Rafal | 0+3 1+3 | ||||||
LPD | 24 | SERBIA | SRB | 3+6 2+6 | 5+12 | |||
24-1 | PETROVIC Milanko | 2+3 2+3 | ||||||
24-2 | RASTIC Damir | 0+0 0+2 | ||||||
24-3 | HRKALOVIC Emir | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
24-4 | HODZIC Edin | 1+3 0+0 | ||||||
LPD | 22 | ROMANIA | ROU | 2+8 5+8 | 7+16 | |||
22-1 | FAUR Remus | 0+2 0+1 | ||||||
22-2 | GAVRILA Stefan | 2+3 1+3 | ||||||
22-3 | GERBACEA Roland | 0+3 0+2 | ||||||
22-4 | PUCHIANU Cornel | 0+0 4+2 | ||||||
LPD | 20 | GREAT BRITAIN | GBR | 0+6 1+7 | 1+13 | |||
20-1 | KANE Kevin | 0+1 1+3 | ||||||
20-2 | JACKSON Lee-Steve | 0+1 0+0 | ||||||
20-3 | LAPONDER Marcel | 0+1 0+2 | ||||||
20-4 | BEYER Pete | 0+3 0+2 |