Россия выигрывает мужскую эстафету на этапе Кубка мира в Сочи!
10 марта 2013 года
1 | 3 | RUSSIA | RUS | 1+4 0+2 | 1+6 | 1:09:50.8 | 0.0 | |
3-1 | SHIPULIN Anton | 0+1 0+1 | ||||||
3-2 | LOGINOV Alexandr | 1+3 0+1 | ||||||
3-3 | MALYSHKO Dmitry | 0+0 0+0 | ||||||
3-4 | USTYUGOV Evgeny | 0+0 0+0 | ||||||
2 | 4 | GERMANY | GER | 0+6 0+4 | 0+10 | 1:10:29.1 | +38.3 | |
4-1 | LESSER Erik | 0+3 0+0 | ||||||
4-2 | BIRNBACHER Andreas | 0+1 0+0 | ||||||
4-3 | PEIFFER Arnd | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
4-4 | DOLL Benedikt | 0+2 0+3 | ||||||
3 | 7 | CZECH REPUBLIC | CZE | 0+8 0+5 | 0+13 | 1:10:33.7 | +42.9 | |
7-1 | SLESINGR Michal | 0+2 0+2 | ||||||
7-2 | SOUKUP Jaroslav | 0+3 0+1 | ||||||
7-3 | JANOV Vit | 0+3 0+1 | ||||||
7-4 | MORAVEC Ondrej | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
4 | 1 | NORWAY | NOR | 0+0 2+8 | 2+8 | 1:10:41.5 | +50.7 | |
1-1 | CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
1-2 | L'ABEE-LUND Henrik | 0+0 1+3 | ||||||
1-3 | BOE Johannes Thingnes | 0+0 1+3 | ||||||
1-4 | BOE Tarjei | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
5 | 2 | FRANCE | FRA | 0+3 1+6 | 1+9 | 1:10:50.4 | +59.6 | |
2-1 | FOURCADE Simon | 0+0 0+2 | ||||||
2-2 | BEATRIX Jean Guillaume | 0+3 1+3 | ||||||
2-3 | BOEUF Alexis | 0+0 0+0 | ||||||
2-4 | DESTHIEUX Simon | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
6 | 10 | ITALY | ITA | 0+5 0+3 | 0+8 | 1:10:51.7 | +1:00.9 | |
10-1 | HOFER Lukas | 0+3 0+1 | ||||||
10-2 | WINDISCH Dominik | 0+1 0+1 | ||||||
10-3 | DUTTO Pietro | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
10-4 | DE LORENZI Christian | 0+1 0+0 | ||||||
7 | 6 | SWEDEN | SWE | 0+3 0+4 | 0+7 | 1:11:07.6 | +1:16.8 | |
6-1 | ERIKSSON Christoffer | 0+1 0+0 | ||||||
6-2 | BERGMAN Carl Johan | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
6-3 | ARMGREN Ted | 0+2 0+2 | ||||||
6-4 | ARWIDSON Tobias | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
8 | 5 | AUSTRIA | AUT | 0+3 1+7 | 1+10 | 1:11:17.1 | +1:26.3 | |
5-1 | EDER Simon | 0+1 0+0 | ||||||
5-2 | MESOTITSCH Daniel | 0+0 0+2 | ||||||
5-3 | EBERHARD Tobias | 0+2 1+3 | ||||||
5-4 | PINTER Friedrich | 0+0 0+2 | ||||||
9 | 9 | SLOVAKIA | SVK | 0+4 1+6 | 1+10 | 1:11:42.4 | +1:51.6 | |
9-1 | SIMOCKO Dusan | 0+1 0+1 | ||||||
9-2 | HURAJT Pavol | 0+0 0+0 | ||||||
9-3 | MATIASKO Miroslav | 0+0 0+2 | ||||||
9-4 | KAZAR Matej | 0+3 1+3 | ||||||
10 | 12 | USA | USA | 0+4 0+6 | 0+10 | 1:11:42.4 | +1:51.6 | |
12-1 | BAILEY Lowell | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
12-2 | BURKE Tim | 0+1 0+0 | ||||||
12-3 | CURRIER Russell | 0+1 0+3 | ||||||
12-4 | NORDGREN Leif | 0+2 0+2 | ||||||
11 | 11 | SLOVENIA | SLO | 0+4 2+8 | 2+12 | 1:12:08.1 | +2:17.3 | |
11-1 | DOKL Peter | 0+1 0+2 | ||||||
11-2 | FAK Jakov | 0+0 1+3 | ||||||
11-3 | MARIC Janez | 0+3 1+3 | ||||||
11-4 | BAUER Klemen | 0+0 0+0 | ||||||
12 | 8 | UKRAINE | UKR | 0+3 0+4 | 0+7 | 1:12:17.6 | +2:26.8 | |
8-1 | SEMENOV Serhiy | 0+0 0+0 | ||||||
8-2 | DERYZEMLYA Andriy | 0+1 0+1 | ||||||
8-3 | PRYMA Artem | 0+1 0+1 | ||||||
8-4 | PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro | 0+1 0+2 | ||||||
13 | 13 | BULGARIA | BUL | 1+5 0+3 | 1+8 | 1:13:22.0 | +3:31.2 | |
13-1 | ANEV Krasimir | 0+1 0+1 | ||||||
13-2 | KENANOV Miroslav | 1+3 0+1 | ||||||
13-3 | ILIEV Vladimir | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
13-4 | KLETCHEROV Michail | 0+1 0+0 | ||||||
14 | 14 | BELARUS | BLR | 0+3 0+7 | 0+10 | 1:13:41.4 | +3:50.6 | |
14-1 | ABRAMENKO Evgeny | 0+1 0+1 | ||||||
14-2 | NOVIKOV Sergey | 0+0 0+3 | ||||||
14-3 | CHEPELIN Vladimir | 0+1 0+0 | ||||||
14-4 | LIADOV Yuryi | 0+1 0+3 | ||||||
15 | 17 | CANADA | CAN | 0+3 0+7 | 0+10 | 1:13:47.8 | +3:57.0 | |
17-1 | LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe | 0+2 0+3 | ||||||
17-2 | GOW Scott | 0+1 0+0 | ||||||
17-3 | WENZEL Kurtis | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
17-4 | PERRAS Scott | 0+0 0+3 | ||||||
16 | 16 | KAZAKHSTAN | KAZ | 0+1 0+6 | 0+7 | 1:15:20.2 | +5:29.4 | |
16-1 | SAVITSKIY Yan | 0+0 0+0 | ||||||
16-2 | NAUMIK Sergey | 0+0 0+3 | ||||||
16-3 | KENESHEV Dias | 0+0 0+2 | ||||||
16-4 | PANTOV Anton | 0+1 0+1 | ||||||
17 | 18 | ESTONIA | EST | 0+5 1+7 | 1+12 | 1:15:49.1 | +5:58.3 | |
18-1 | KOIV Kauri | 0+1 0+1 | ||||||
18-2 | TOBRELUTS Indrek | 0+1 1+3 | ||||||
18-3 | LESSING Roland | 0+1 0+0 | ||||||
18-4 | STEPTSENKO Danil | 0+2 0+3 | ||||||
LPD | 19 | JAPAN | JPN | 1+6 0+6 | 1+12 | |||
19-1 | NAGAI Junji | 0+0 0+0 | ||||||
19-2 | ISA Hidenori | 1+3 0+1 | ||||||
19-3 | TACHIZAKI Mikito | 0+3 0+3 | ||||||
19-4 | WAKAMATSU Sho | 0+0 0+2 | ||||||
LPD | 20 | ROMANIA | ROU | 0+1 1+7 | 1+8 | |||
20-1 | FAUR Remus | 0+0 0+0 | ||||||
20-2 | GAVRILA Stefan | 0+1 1+3 | ||||||
20-3 | GERBACEA Roland | 0+0 0+2 | ||||||
20-4 | PUCHIANU Cornel | 0+0 0+2 | ||||||
LPD | 22 | LATVIA | LAT | 0+6 3+9 | 3+15 | |||
22-1 | PIKSONS Edgars | 0+0 0+3 | ||||||
22-2 | MEIRANS Krisjanis | 0+2 2+3 | ||||||
22-3 | KOLESNIKOVS Arturs | 0+2 1+3 | ||||||
22-4 | RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs | 0+2 0+0 | ||||||
DNS | 15 | SWITZERLAND | SUI | |||||
15-1 | JOLLER Ivan | |||||||
15-2 | WEGER Benjamin | |||||||
15-3 | BÖCKLI Claudio | |||||||
15-4 | DOLDER Mario | |||||||
DNS | 21 | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
21-1 | TOIVANEN Ahti | |||||||
21-2 | KAUPPINEN Jarkko | |||||||
21-3 | SIMOLA Ville | |||||||
21-4 | KALJUNEN Mika |