Результаты мужского пасьюта нв этапе КМ в Оберхофе
6 января 2018 года
2 3 BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR 1 1 1 0 3 +6.3 54
3 5 BOE Tarjei NOR 0 0 0 0 0 +30.9 48
4 2 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 0 0 0 1 1 +1:04.7 43
5 10 PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro UKR 0 1 0 0 1 +1:16.2 40
6 6 HOFER Lukas ITA 1 0 0 1 2 +1:21.6 38
7 8 WEGER Benjamin SUI 0 2 0 0 2 +1:21.8 36
8 9 KRCMAR Michal CZE 0 1 0 0 1 +1:21.9 34
9 17 DOLL Benedikt GER 0 0 0 1 1 +1:25.9 32
10 12 PEIFFER Arnd GER 0 0 0 2 2 +1:28.5 31
11 7 FAK Jakov SLO 0 1 0 0 1 +1:33.5 30
12 28 SHIPULIN Anton RUS 0 0 0 1 1 +1:43.1 29
13 11 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 1 1 1 0 3 +1:43.6 28
14 4 BURKE Tim USA 0 2 0 1 3 +1:43.7 27
15 24 LINDSTROEM Fredrik SWE 0 0 0 0 0 +1:45.8 26
16 13 DESTHIEUX Simon FRA 0 0 1 2 3 +1:47.7 25
17 19 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey BLR 0 0 1 0 1 +1:50.9 24
18 23 LOGINOV Alexander RUS 0 1 1 1 3 +2:06.4 23
19 30 REES Roman GER 0 0 1 0 1 +2:07.1 22
20 15 BIRKELAND Lars Helge NOR 1 0 1 0 2 +2:09.4 21
21 36 GOW Christian CAN 0 0 0 1 1 +2:19.2 20
22 14 LAPSHIN Timofei KOR 0 0 1 0 1 +2:27.8 19
23 37 SAMUELSSON Sebastian SWE 0 1 0 1 2 +2:36.5 18
24 38 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik NOR 0 1 1 1 3 +2:57.9 17
25 16 PRYMA Artem UKR 3 1 0 0 4 +3:11.4 16
26 21 ELISEEV Matvey RUS 1 2 0 0 3 +3:11.6 15
27 46 GUIGONNAT Antonin FRA 0 1 2 0 3 +3:11.8 14
28 55 VOLKOV Alexey RUS 0 0 0 0 0 +3:15.7 13
29 18 EBERHARD Julian AUT 0 2 2 2 6 +3:22.2 12
30 27 FINELLO Jeremy SUI 0 1 1 0 2 +3:25.0 11
31 26 CLAUDE Florent BEL 0 0 1 1 2 +3:29.6 10
32 33 SEPPAELAE Tero FIN 1 0 0 2 3 +3:31.0 9
33 51 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 0 0 2 0 2 +3:42.9 8
34 20 KUEHN Johannes GER 2 1 2 1 6 +3:44.9 7
35 42 ERMITS Kalev EST 0 2 1 0 3 +3:45.0 6
36 52 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 1 2 0 0 3 +3:46.0 5
37 50 WIESTNER SeraĬn SUI 0 0 1 2 3 +3:48.6 4
38 31 EBERHARD Tobias AUT 0 1 1 1 3 +3:48.9 3
39 39 BAUER Klemen SLO 1 0 2 2 5 +3:52.1 2
40 40 FILLON MAILLET Quentin FRA 5 0 0 0 5 +3:56.7 1
41 41 BORMOLINI Thomas ITA 1 0 1 2 4 +4:10.2
42 48 KAUKENAS Tomas LTU 1 0 1 2 4 +4:14.9
43 54 JACQUELIN Emilien FRA 1 2 1 0 4 +4:15.0
44 35 SINAPOV Anton BUL 1 0 1 2 4 +4:18.0
45 44 TSVETKOV Maxim RUS 1 0 0 0 1 +4:23.7
46 45 GRONMAN Tuomas FIN 0 0 2 0 2 +4:24.1
47 59 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 0 1 2 1 4 +4:25.2
48 22 WINDISCH Dominik ITA 2 0 3 3 8 +4:31.5
49 49 ABASHEU Dzmitry BLR 0 0 0 1 1 +4:40.2
50 32 GOW Scott CAN 2 1 1 2 6 +4:45.0
51 47 LESSING Roland EST 0 1 1 1 3 +4:50.9
52 25 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 1 1 0 3 5 +5:10.2
53 56 YALIOTNAU Raman BLR 0 2 2 1 5 +5:22.7
54 57 GREEN Brendan CAN 0 2 0 1 3 +5:26.1
55 29 BABIKOV Anton RUS 1 3 2 1 7 +5:35.9
56 58 KRUPCIK Tomas CZE 0 1 3 2 6 +5:40.0
57 60 TAMBORNINO Eligius SUI 2 2 2 2 8 +7:59.3
Did not start
34 SCHEMPP Simon GER
43 SIEMAKOV Volodymyr UKR
53 TYSHCHENKO Artem UKR