Светлана Слепцова вторая во втором спринте на этапе Кубка IBU в Мартель-Валь-Мартелло
12 марта 2016 года
1 | 21 | BIELKINA Nadiia | UKR | 0+0 | 0 | 23:06.3 | 0.0 | |
2 | 37 | SLEPTSOVA Svetlana | RUS | 0+1 | 1 | 23:21.6 | +15.3 | |
3 | 28 | BOLLIET Marine | FRA | 2+0 | 2 | 23:24.7 | +18.4 | |
4 | 5 | HORCHLER Nadine | GER | 1+0 | 1 | 23:32.5 | +26.2 | |
5 | 22 | HORCHLER Karolin | GER | 1+0 | 1 | 23:34.1 | +27.8 | |
6 | 69 | BRUN-LIE Thekla | NOR | 0+0 | 0 | 23:58.4 | +52.1 | |
7 | 24 | KUMMER Luise | GER | 1+0 | 1 | 24:00.5 | +54.2 | |
8 | 61 | VARCIN Coline | FRA | 0+2 | 2 | 24:06.1 | +59.8 | |
9 | 54 | MAKA Anna | POL | 0+0 | 0 | 24:12.2 | +1:05.9 | |
10 | 43 | KNOLL Annika | GER | 0+0 | 0 | 24:16.5 | +1:10.2 | |
11 | 29 | OEBERG Hanna | SWE | 0+2 | 2 | 24:19.5 | +1:13.2 | |
12 | 71 | HORKA Ludmila | CZE | 0+1 | 1 | 24:28.5 | +1:22.2 | |
13 | 8 | SIMON Julia | FRA | 1+0 | 1 | 24:35.6 | +1:29.3 | |
14 | 55 | HETTICH Janina | GER | 0+1 | 1 | 24:45.7 | +1:39.4 | |
15 | 10 | FENNE Hilde | NOR | 2+3 | 5 | 24:48.3 | +1:42.0 | |
16 | 56 | SHCHERBININA Anna | RUS | 0+3 | 3 | 24:49.0 | +1:42.7 | |
17 | 27 | ZUK Kamila | POL | 0+2 | 2 | 24:49.9 | +1:43.6 | |
18 | 38 | LIGHTFOOT Amanda | GBR | 1+1 | 2 | 24:50.3 | +1:44.0 | |
19 | 34 | KARISIK Tanja | BIH | 0+0 | 0 | 24:51.8 | +1:45.5 | |
20 | 52 | NERAASEN Sigrid Bilstad | NOR | 0+2 | 2 | 24:53.7 | +1:47.4 | |
21 | 35 | SZOECS Emoeke | HUN | 0+1 | 1 | 24:56.9 | +1:50.6 | |
22 | 6 | BISSIG Tanja | SUI | 0+0 | 0 | 25:11.4 | +2:05.1 | |
23 | 31 | DUERINGER Ramona | AUT | 0+2 | 2 | 25:20.7 | +2:14.4 | |
24 | 16 | LANDOVA Jitka | CZE | 1+1 | 2 | 25:30.4 | +2:24.1 | |
25 | 2 | NECHKASOVA Galina | RUS | 2+1 | 3 | 25:31.8 | +2:25.5 | |
26 | 59 | MYHR Sofia | SWE | 2+2 | 4 | 25:38.8 | +2:32.5 | |
27 | 3 | LUNDER Emma | CAN | 1+2 | 3 | 25:38.9 | +2:32.6 | |
28 | 73 | WEISS Julia | AUT | 1+0 | 1 | 25:39.6 | +2:33.3 | |
29 | 1 | SLOOF Chardine | SWE | 0+2 | 2 | 25:40.3 | +2:34.0 | |
30 | 49 | PREKOPOVA Natalia | SVK | 0+0 | 0 | 25:49.0 | +2:42.7 | |
31 | 25 | RUNGGALDIER Carmen | ITA | 1+1 | 2 | 25:49.6 | +2:43.3 | |
32 | 20 | PITON Karolina | POL | 1+4 | 5 | 25:50.3 | +2:44.0 | |
33 | 12 | HARTWEGER Fabienne | AUT | 2+1 | 3 | 25:55.6 | +2:49.3 | |
34 | 67 | LEUNIG Carolin | GER | 1+2 | 3 | 25:57.1 | +2:50.8 | |
35 | 66 | KADEVA Daniela | BUL | 1+0 | 1 | 26:01.2 | +2:54.9 | |
36 | 41 | MEIER-RUGE Ladina | SUI | 3+0 | 3 | 26:02.1 | +2:55.8 | |
37 | 33 | MEINEN Susanna | SUI | 1+4 | 5 | 26:03.5 | +2:57.2 | |
38 | 53 | CERNA Kristyna | CZE | 0+1 | 1 | 26:04.0 | +2:57.7 | |
39 | 40 | AADLANDSVIK Lene Berg | NOR | 1+2 | 3 | 26:05.6 | +2:59.3 | |
40 | 7 | LANDHEIM Bente | NOR | 2+2 | 4 | 26:06.9 | +3:00.6 | |
41 | 58 | KRUCHOVA Mariya | UKR | 1+2 | 3 | 26:08.9 | +3:02.6 | |
42 | 11 | TOMINGAS Tuuli | EST | 1+2 | 3 | 26:14.4 | +3:08.1 | |
43 | 13 | DANILA Florina Iulia | ROU | 0+1 | 1 | 26:20.0 | +3:13.7 | |
44 | 45 | SILTAKORPI Annukka | FIN | 2+0 | 2 | 26:20.2 | +3:13.9 | |
45 | 36 | PHANEUF Madeleine | USA | 0+2 | 2 | 26:21.7 | +3:15.4 | |
46 | 42 | ZHURAVOK Yuliya | UKR | 3+2 | 5 | 26:22.5 | +3:16.2 | |
47 | 39 | YUNGBLUT Erin | CAN | 0+1 | 1 | 26:22.7 | +3:16.4 | |
48 | 23 | IAKUSHOVA Olga | RUS | 1+1 | 2 | 26:28.0 | +3:21.7 | |
49 | 46 | KUPFNER Simone | AUT | 1+2 | 3 | 26:31.4 | +3:25.1 | |
50 | 63 | STEINER Tamara | AUT | 0+2 | 2 | 26:55.1 | +3:48.8 | |
51 | 26 | JOHANIDESOVA Lea | CZE | 3+1 | 4 | 26:58.8 | +3:52.5 | |
52 | 64 | VOLKEN Flurina | SUI | 3+2 | 5 | 26:59.2 | +3:52.9 | |
53 | 51 | DREISSIGACKER Emily | USA | 0+2 | 2 | 27:08.0 | +4:01.7 | |
54 | 9 | KOMITOVA Viktoria | BUL | 0+1 | 1 | 27:25.3 | +4:19.0 | |
55 | 19 | MAJDISOVA Alzbeta | SVK | 0+3 | 3 | 27:33.1 | +4:26.8 | |
56 | 15 | VITKUNAITE Kotryna | LTU | 0+1 | 1 | 27:50.8 | +4:44.5 | |
57 | 57 | TAM VON BURG Leilani | CAN | 1+2 | 3 | 28:00.1 | +4:53.8 | |
58 | 30 | MLAKAR Tina | SLO | 1+1 | 2 | 28:03.9 | +4:57.6 | |
59 | 50 | ZDRAVKOVA Maria | BUL | 3+1 | 4 | 28:14.5 | +5:08.2 | |
60 | 48 | TSAKIRI Maria | GRE | 1+3 | 4 | 28:26.1 | +5:19.8 | |
=61 | 44 | VIILUKAS Anneliis | EST | 2+1 | 3 | 28:44.0 | +5:37.7 | |
=61 | 47 | TODOROVA Milena | BUL | 1+4 | 5 | 28:44.0 | +5:37.7 | |
63 | 18 | GUENES Buesra | TUR | 1+1 | 2 | 28:47.6 | +5:41.3 | |
64 | 17 | KOSARAC Dejana | BIH | 0+2 | 2 | 28:53.5 | +5:47.2 | |
65 | 32 | OZTUNC Zilan | TUR | 1+2 | 3 | 29:21.4 | +6:15.1 | |
66 | 4 | JUHASZ Fanni | HUN | 1+3 | 4 | 30:57.2 | +7:50.9 | |
67 | 60 | KUSMUK Sanja | BIH | 3+3 | 6 | 31:28.7 | +8:22.4 | |
DNF | 14 | HODZIC Vahida | SRB | 2+ | ||||
DNF | 62 | PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria | ESP | 1+ | ||||
DNS | 65 | HOJNISZ Patrycja | POL | |||||
DNS | 68 | KAISHEVA Uliana | RUS | |||||
DNS | 70 | TISYEYEVA Snizhana | UKR | |||||
DNS | 72 | DI LALLO Sabine | SUI |