Результаты смешанной эстафеты на ЧМ в Контиолахти
5 марта 2015 года
1 | 6 | CZECH REPUBLIC | CZE | 0+3 0+5 | 0+8 | 1:20:27.2 | 0.0 | |
6-1 | VITKOVA Veronika | 0+2 0+2 | ||||||
6-2 | SOUKALOVA Gabriela | 0+0 0+0 | ||||||
6-3 | SLESINGR Michal | 0+0 0+2 | ||||||
6-4 | MORAVEC Ondrej | 0+1 0+1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | FRANCE | FRA | 0+1 0+7 | 0+8 | 1:20:47.4 | +20.2 | |
2-1 | BESCOND Anais | 0+1 0+3 | ||||||
2-2 | DORIN HABERT Marie | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
2-3 | BEATRIX Jean Guillaume | 0+0 0+3 | ||||||
2-4 | FOURCADE Martin | 0+0 0+0 | ||||||
3 | 1 | NORWAY | NOR | 0+0 1+3 | 1+3 | 1:20:54.9 | +27.7 | |
1-1 | HORN Fanny Welle-Strand | 0+0 0+0 | ||||||
1-2 | ECKHOFF Tiril | 0+0 1+3 | ||||||
1-3 | BOE Johannes Thingnes | 0+0 0+0 | ||||||
1-4 | BOE Tarjei | 0+0 0+0 | ||||||
4 | 8 | BELARUS | BLR | 0+1 0+6 | 0+7 | 1:20:58.2 | +31.0 | |
8-1 | SKARDINO Nadezhda | 0+0 0+0 | ||||||
8-2 | DOMRACHEVA Darya | 0+0 0+0 | ||||||
8-3 | CHEPELIN Vladimir | 0+0 0+3 | ||||||
8-4 | LIADOV Yuryi | 0+1 0+3 | ||||||
5 | 11 | AUSTRIA | AUT | 0+2 0+1 | 0+3 | 1:21:27.5 | +1:00.3 | |
11-1 | HAUSER Lisa Theresa | 0+0 0+0 | ||||||
11-2 | INNERHOFER Katharina | 0+1 0+1 | ||||||
11-3 | GROSSEGGER Sven | 0+1 0+0 | ||||||
11-4 | EDER Simon | 0+0 0+0 | ||||||
6 | 5 | GERMANY | GER | 0+2 0+4 | 0+6 | 1:21:50.0 | +1:22.8 | |
5-1 | KUMMER Luise | 0+1 0+1 | ||||||
5-2 | PREUSS Franziska | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
5-3 | BOEHM Daniel | 0+1 0+1 | ||||||
5-4 | DOLL Benedikt | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
7 | 18 | ITALY | ITA | 0+6 0+4 | 0+10 | 1:21:51.9 | +1:24.7 | |
18-1 | WIERER Dorothea | 0+2 0+0 | ||||||
18-2 | OBERHOFER Karin | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
18-3 | WINDISCH Dominik | 0+2 0+1 | ||||||
18-4 | HOFER Lukas | 0+2 0+2 | ||||||
8 | 7 | USA | USA | 1+5 0+3 | 1+8 | 1:22:13.8 | +1:46.6 | |
7-1 | DUNKLEE Susan | 0+1 0+1 | ||||||
7-2 | DREISSIGACKER Hannah | 1+3 0+2 | ||||||
7-3 | BAILEY Lowell | 0+0 0+0 | ||||||
7-4 | NORDGREN Leif | 0+1 0+0 | ||||||
9 | 16 | FINLAND | FIN | 0+5 0+3 | 0+8 | 1:22:26.7 | +1:59.5 | |
16-1 | LAUKKANEN Mari | 0+3 0+0 | ||||||
16-2 | MAKARAINEN Kaisa | 0+0 0+0 | ||||||
16-3 | TOIVANEN Ahti | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
16-4 | HIIDENSALO Olli | 0+2 0+2 | ||||||
10 | 4 | RUSSIA | RUS | 0+1 0+1 | 0+2 | 1:22:27.4 | +2:00.2 | |
4-1 | ROMANOVA Yana | 0+0 0+0 | ||||||
4-2 | PODCHUFAROVA Olga | 0+1 0+0 | ||||||
4-3 | TSVETKOV Maxim | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
4-4 | SHIPULIN Anton | 0+0 0+0 | ||||||
11 | 3 | UKRAINE | UKR | 0+2 0+8 | 0+10 | 1:22:37.5 | +2:10.3 | |
3-1 | DZHYMA Juliya | 0+1 0+1 | ||||||
3-2 | SEMERENKO Valj | 0+1 0+2 | ||||||
3-3 | SEMENOV Sergey | 0+0 0+3 | ||||||
3-4 | PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro | 0+0 0+2 | ||||||
12 | 22 | CANADA | CAN | 0+3 0+1 | 0+4 | 1:22:55.1 | +2:27.9 | |
22-1 | VAILLANCOURT Audrey | 0+1 0+1 | ||||||
22-2 | CRAWFORD Rosanna | 0+1 0+0 | ||||||
22-3 | SMITH Nathan | 0+1 0+0 | ||||||
22-4 | GREEN Brendan | 0+0 0+0 | ||||||
13 | 13 | SWITZERLAND | SUI | 0+2 0+5 | 0+7 | 1:23:33.4 | +3:06.2 | |
13-1 | GASPARIN Aita | 0+0 0+0 | ||||||
13-2 | GASPARIN Elisa | 0+1 0+2 | ||||||
13-3 | WEGER Benjamin | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
13-4 | DOLDER Mario | 0+1 0+2 | ||||||
14 | 15 | POLAND | POL | 0+1 0+2 | 0+3 | 1:23:41.8 | +3:14.6 | |
15-1 | PITON Karolina | 0+1 0+1 | ||||||
15-2 | GWIZDON Magdalena | 0+0 0+0 | ||||||
15-3 | SZCZUREK Lukasz | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
15-4 | PLYWACZYK Krzysztof | 0+0 0+0 | ||||||
15 | 10 | SLOVENIA | SLO | 0+2 3+5 | 3+7 | 1:24:15.4 | +3:48.2 | |
10-1 | MALI Andreja | 0+0 0+2 | ||||||
10-2 | ERZEN Anja | 0+1 3+3 | ||||||
10-3 | BAUER Klemen | 0+1 0+0 | ||||||
10-4 | FAK Jakov | 0+0 0+0 | ||||||
16 | 9 | SWEDEN | SWE | 0+5 0+3 | 0+8 | 1:24:28.2 | +4:01.0 | |
9-1 | HOEGBERG Elisabeth | 0+3 0+0 | ||||||
9-2 | BRORSSON Mona | 0+0 0+0 | ||||||
9-3 | LINDSTROEM Fredrik | 0+1 0+1 | ||||||
9-4 | FEMLING Peppe | 0+1 0+2 | ||||||
17 | 12 | SLOVAKIA | SVK | 0+4 2+6 | 2+10 | 1:25:11.9 | +4:44.7 | |
12-1 | FIALKOVA Paulina | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
12-2 | GEREKOVA Jana | 0+1 0+1 | ||||||
12-3 | HASILLA Tomas | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
12-4 | OTCENAS Martin | 0+3 2+3 | ||||||
18 | 14 | BULGARIA | BUL | 0+6 1+6 | 1+12 | 1:25:24.7 | +4:57.5 | |
14-1 | YORDANOVA Emilia | 0+2 0+0 | ||||||
14-2 | STOYANOVA Desislava | 0+1 1+3 | ||||||
14-3 | ILIEV Vladimir | 0+2 0+3 | ||||||
14-4 | ANEV Krasimir | 0+1 0+0 | ||||||
19 | 24 | ESTONIA | EST | 1+5 0+3 | 1+8 | 1:25:32.8 | +5:05.6 | |
24-1 | LEHTLA Kadri | 0+1 0+1 | ||||||
24-2 | YURLOVA Daria | 0+1 0+0 | ||||||
24-3 | KOIV Kauri | 0+0 0+2 | ||||||
24-4 | ERMITS Kalev | 1+3 0+0 | ||||||
20 | 17 | ROMANIA | ROU | 0+5 0+2 | 0+7 | 1:25:44.5 | +5:17.3 | |
17-1 | PISCORAN Luminita | 0+2 0+0 | ||||||
17-2 | CIRSTEA Florina Ioana | 0+0 0+2 | ||||||
17-3 | BUTA George | 0+0 0+0 | ||||||
17-4 | PUCHIANU Cornel | 0+3 0+0 | ||||||
21 | 21 | JAPAN | JPN | 0+5 1+7 | 1+12 | 1:25:50.8 | +5:23.6 | |
21-1 | SUZUKI Fuyuko | 0+0 0+0 | ||||||
21-2 | TANAKA Yurie | 0+3 0+2 | ||||||
21-3 | TACHIZAKI Mikito | 0+0 0+2 | ||||||
21-4 | INOMATA Kazuya | 0+2 1+3 | ||||||
LPD | 25 | CHINA | CHN | 0+8 0+4 | 0+12 | |||
25-1 | TANG Jialin | 0+2 0+1 | ||||||
25-2 | ZHANG Yan | 0+2 0+0 | ||||||
25-3 | REN Long | 0+2 0+0 | ||||||
25-4 | TANG Jinle | 0+2 0+3 | ||||||
LPD | 19 | LITHUANIA | LTU | 0+1 1+6 | 1+7 | |||
19-1 | RASIMOVICIUTE-BRICE Diana | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
19-2 | PAULAUSKAITE Natalija | 0+1 0+1 | ||||||
19-3 | DOMBROVSKI Karol | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
19-4 | KAUKENAS Tomas | 0+0 1+3 | ||||||
LPD | 23 | KAZAKHSTAN | KAZ | 3+9 0+8 | 3+17 | |||
23-1 | KISTANOVA Anna | 0+3 0+3 | ||||||
23-2 | USANOVA Darya | 0+0 0+3 | ||||||
23-3 | SAVITSKIY Yan | 2+3 0+1 | ||||||
23-4 | BRAUN Maxim | 1+3 0+1 | ||||||
LPD | 20 | GREAT BRITAIN | GBR | 0+6 1+7 | 1+13 | |||
20-1 | LIGHTFOOT Amanda | 0+0 0+3 | ||||||
20-2 | JONES Nerys | 0+3 1+3 | ||||||
20-3 | JACKSON Lee-Steve | 0+1 0+1 | ||||||
20-4 | DIXON Scott | 0+2 0+0 | ||||||
LPD | 26 | KOREA | KOR | 0+5 3+8 | 3+13 | |||
26-1 | MUN Ji-Hee | 0+2 0+0 | ||||||
26-2 | KO Eunjung | 0+2 2+3 | ||||||
26-3 | JUN Je-Uk | 0+0 0+2 | ||||||
26-4 | KIM Jongmin | 0+1 1+3 |