Ульяна Кайшева завоевывает золото во втором спринте на этапе Кубка IBU в Брезно-Осрбли! Ирина Услугина вторая
7 января 2018 года
2 57 USLUGINA Irina RUS 0 0 0 20:21.6 +1.3 54 154
3 19 HORCHLER Karolin GER 0 0 0 20:21.9 +1.6 48 148
4 24 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien NOR 0 0 0 20:22.0 +1.7 43 143
5 15 KUMMER Luise GER 0 0 0 20:43.6 +23.3 40 140
6 18 HORCHLER Nadine GER 0 1 1 20:48.6 +28.3 38 138
7 12 BRUN-LIE Thekla NOR 0 1 1 20:53.0 +32.7 36 136
8 26 LATUILLIERE Enora FRA 0 2 2 21:01.0 +40.7 34 134
9 9 POJE Urska SLO 0 0 0 21:02.7 +42.4 32 132
10 31 GASPARIN Aita SUI 1 0 1 21:03.9 +43.6 31 131
11 16 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia RUS 0 1 1 21:05.4 +45.1 30 130
12 14 ABRAMOVA Olga UKR 0 1 1 21:06.7 +46.4 29 129
13 87 WEIDEL Anna GER 0 0 0 21:07.2 +46.9 28
14 30 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta KAZ 0 0 0 21:07.5 +47.2 27 127
15 17 ZHURAVOK Yuliia UKR 1 0 1 21:11.0 +50.7 26 126
16 77 MOROZOVA Anastasiia RUS 0 1 1 21:18.6 +58.3 25
17 58 HARTWEGER Fabienne AUT 0 1 1 21:20.6 +1:00.3 24 124
18 28 CHEVALIER Chloe FRA 1 1 2 21:20.8 +1:00.5 23 123
19 40 BENDIKA Baiba LAT 0 1 1 21:23.6 +1:03.3 22 122
20 43 REID Joanne USA 0 0 0 21:23.8 +1:03.5 21 121
21 34 BONDAR Iana UKR 1 2 3 21:29.1 +1:08.8 20 120
22 22 CRAWFORD Rosanna CAN 2 1 3 21:34.8 +1:14.5 19 119
23 54 KNOTTEN Karoline Oİgstad NOR 1 0 1 21:39.0 +1:18.7 18 118
24 11 ZDOUC Dunja AUT 0 1 1 21:42.1 +1:21.8 17 117
25 5 YURKEVICH Darya BLR 0 1 1 21:45.8 +1:25.5 16 116
25 56 PANFILOVA Mariia UKR 0 0 0 21:45.8 +1:25.5 16
27 6 REZTSOVA Kristina RUS 2 1 3 21:48.5 +1:28.2 14
28 50 BANKES Megan CAN 0 1 1 21:51.6 +1:31.3 13 113
29 44 VASNETCOVA Valeriia RUS 0 2 2 21:51.9 +1:31.6 12
30 3 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria ESP 0 0 0 21:52.3 +1:32.0 11 111
31 60 MAIER Christin GER 0 1 1 21:54.5 +1:34.2 10
32 80 MOUGEL Estelle FRA 0 1 1 21:57.0 +1:36.7 9 109
33 25 ZUK Kamila POL 1 1 2 21:57.8 +1:37.5 8 108
34 59 MEINEN Susanna SUI 0 2 2 21:58.3 +1:38.0 7 107
35 98 HETTICH Janina GER 1 0 1 22:02.2 +1:41.9 6
36 45 MITORAJ Kinga POL 0 2 2 22:02.8 +1:42.5 5 105
37 93 PITON Karolina POL 0 2 2 22:11.7 +1:51.4 4 104
38 90 VOLKEN Flurina SUI 0 1 1 22:15.6 +1:55.3 3 103
39 55 JOHANIDESOVA Lea CZE 1 1 2 22:15.8 +1:55.5 2 102
40 51 NERAASEN Sigrid Bilstad NOR 0 1 1 22:21.9 +2:01.6 1
41 7 HWANG Hyesuk KOR 0 1 1 22:28.4 +2:08.1 100
42 2 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele LTU 0 2 2 22:35.5 +2:15.2 99
43 94 LIE Lotte NOR 0 1 1 22:36.2 +2:15.9
44 13 TANAKA Kirari JPN 2 1 3 22:38.1 +2:17.8 97
45 39 DREISSIGACKER Emily USA 0 2 2 22:38.6 +2:18.3 96
46 32 TKADLECOVA Anna CZE 1 1 2 22:39.5 +2:19.2 95
47 71 KRUCHOVA Mariya UKR 1 0 1 22:42.4 +2:22.1
48 78 HERFOSS Ida Emilie NOR 0 1 1 22:42.9 +2:22.6
49 48 JUNG Jumi KOR 0 0 0 22:43.8 +2:23.5 92
50 46 HACHISUKA Asuka JPN 1 1 2 22:58.5 +2:38.2 91
51 99 ILCHENKO Kristina BLR 1 2 3 23:01.0 +2:40.7 90
52 53 BEGUE Myrtille FRA 0 3 3 23:02.3 +2:42.0
53 10 KINNUNEN Nastassia BLR 4 1 5 23:04.2 +2:43.9 88
54 66 SOLA Hanna BLR 1 2 3 23:06.0 +2:45.7
55 52 TODOROVA Milena BUL 0 1 1 23:09.7 +2:49.4 86
56 97 DI LALLO Sabine SUI 1 2 3 23:13.8 +2:53.5
57 86 ANUFRYIEVA Anastasiya BLR 0 2 2 23:14.7 +2:54.4
58 81 MOSER Nadia CAN 1 1 2 23:15.6 +2:55.3 83
59 96 LEVINS Chloe USA 1 1 2 23:18.0 +2:57.7 82
60 73 ZADRAVEC Nina SLO 1 2 3 23:21.0 +3:00.7 81
61 41 LIND Annie SWE 1 2 3 23:23.4 +3:03.1 80
62 4 GHILENKO Alla MDA 1 2 3 23:25.6 +3:05.3 79
63 64 VOZELJ Tais SLO 2 0 2 23:27.5 +3:07.2 78
64 83 LINDBERG Emma SWE 1 0 1 23:29.3 +3:09.0 77
65 85 HORKA Ludmila CZE 2 3 5 23:29.6 +3:09.3 76
66 89 MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika SVK 0 1 1 23:30.7 +3:10.4 75
67 67 SZOECS Emoeke HUN 1 1 2 23:34.8 +3:14.5 74
68 33 ROCCHIA Ginevra ITA 1 1 2 23:39.4 +3:19.1 73
69 76 PHANEUF Madeleine USA 0 2 2 23:44.1 +3:23.8
70 8 LARSSON Linn SWE 2 1 3 23:50.0 +3:29.7 71
71 69 MAJDISOVA Alzbeta SVK 2 1 3 23:51.6 +3:31.3 70
72 35 ZHANG Zhaohan CHN 1 3 4 23:53.3 +3:33.0 69
73 62 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin AUS 0 1 1 23:56.5 +3:36.2 68
74 37 KARISIK-KOSARAC Tanja BIH 3 1 4 24:00.4 +3:40.1 67
75 92 BIELKINA Nadiia UKR 3 1 4 24:02.1 +3:41.8
76 23 POLIAKOVA Terezia SVK 2 4 6 24:03.0 +3:42.7 65
77 68 MARKKANEN Sanna FIN 3 0 3 24:05.8 +3:45.5 64
78 84 PARK Jiae KOR 2 1 3 24:06.8 +3:46.5 63
79 72 ZDRAVKOVA Maria BUL 0 2 2 24:21.4 +4:01.1 62
80 88 MAKA Anna POL 3 2 5 24:23.3 +4:03.0
81 20 COTRUS Ana Larisa ROU 1 3 4 24:34.1 +4:13.8 59
82 42 MA Chun CHN 0 3 3 24:45.5 +4:25.2 57
83 27 KOZICA Anika CRO 2 1 3 24:48.7 +4:28.4 55
84 100 WIKSTROEM Anna SWE 1 1 2 24:54.1 +4:33.8
85 47 TISEEVA Snejana MDA 0 1 1 24:55.5 +4:35.2 51
86 36 VELKOVA Gergana BUL 0 3 3 24:58.2 +4:37.9 49
87 65 MARTON Eniko ROU 2 2 4 24:59.0 +4:38.7 47
88 61 BLAZENIC Nika CRO 0 1 1 25:47.9 +5:27.6 45
89 74 HAJDU Timea ROU 0 1 1 25:56.6 +5:36.3 43
90 95 PEHLIVANSKA Lyubomira BUL 2 3 5 26:57.6 +6:37.3
91 75 VERES Mirella HUN 0 2 2 27:39.5 +7:19.2 39
92 63 KOSARAC Dejana BIH 4 2 6 28:19.2 +7:58.9 37
93 29 BODNAR Gina HUN 1 2 3 28:55.1 +8:34.8 35
Did not finish
49 BEILMANN Meril EST
Did not start
21 MINKKINEN Suvi FIN
38 KUELM Susan EST
79 SCHWAIGER Julia AUT
82 PYKAELAEINEN Johanna FIN
91 NICIPORENKO Anastasia MDA
Jury Decisions
DisqualiĬed
70 LIU Rui CHN IBU DR 5.6.m