Россиянки выигрывают эстафету на этапе КМ в Оберхофе!

13 января 2019 года

1 4 RUS — RUSSIA 0+8 1:18:46.3 0.0 60 420
4 — 1 r PAVLOVA Evgeniya 0+1 0+3 0+4 20:21.9 5 20:21.9 5 +24.9
4 — 2 g VASILEVA Margarita 0+1 0+0 0+1 19:30.0 4 39:51.9 2 +14.0
4 — 3 y KUKLINA Larisa 0+0 0+0 0+0 19:35.0 3 59:26.9 2 +0.2
4 — 4 b YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 0+1 0+2 0+3 19:19.4 5 1:18:46.3 1 0.0
2 7 GER — GERMANY 2+10 1:19:19.8 +33.5 54 390
7 — 1 r HORCHLER Karolin 0+2 0+1 0+3 20:20.3 3 20:20.3 3 +23.3
7 — 2 g HILDEBRAND Franziska 0+0 0+0 0+0 19:17.6 1 39:37.9 1 0.0
7 — 3 y PREUSS Franziska 0+1 0+3 0+4 19:48.8 5 59:26.7 1 0.0
7 — 4 b HERRMANN Denise 0+0 2+3 2+3 19:53.1 7 1:19:19.8 2 +33.5
3 9 CZE — CZECH REPUBLIC 1+6 1:19:23.0 +36.7 48 360
9 — 1 r CHARVATOVA Lucie 0+0 1+3 1+3 21:20.9 13 21:20.9 13 +1:23.9
9 — 2 g VITKOVA Veronika 0+2 0+0 0+2 20:00.6 8 41:21.5 12 +1:43.6
9 — 3 y DAVIDOVA Marketa 0+0 0+0 0+0 18:51.5 1 1:00:13.0 4 +46.3
9 — 4 b PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 0+0 0+1 0+1 19:10.0 4 1:19:23.0 3 +36.7
4 6 NOR — NORWAY 0+9 1:19:36.9 +50.6 43 330
6 — 1 r BRUN-LIE Thekla 0+1 0+0 0+1 20:31.0 9 20:31.0 9 +34.0
6 — 2 g TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 0+1 0+2 0+3 19:38.9 5 40:09.9 3 +32.0
6 — 3 y KNOTTEN Karoline  0+3 0+1 0+4 20:52.8 9 1:01:02.7 7 +1:36.0
6 — 4 b ECKHOFF Tiril 0+0 0+1 0+1 18:34.2 2 1:19:36.9 4 +50.6
5 3 FRA — FRANCE 3+15 1:19:54.7 +1:08.4 40 310
3 — 1 r CHEVALIER Anais 0+1 1+3 1+4 20:30.3 8 20:30.3 8 +33.3
3 — 2 g AYMONIER Celia 1+3 0+0 1+3 19:57.8 6 40:28.1 4 +50.2
3 — 3 y BRAISAZ Justine 0+1 0+3 0+4 19:39.5 4 1:00:07.6 3 +40.9
3 — 4 b BESCOND Anais 1+3 0+1 1+4 19:47.1 6 1:19:54.7 5 +1:08.4
6 14 SVK — SLOVAKIA 3+11 1:21:31.3 +2:45.0 38 290
14 — 1 r FIALKOVA Ivona 0+0 0+2 0+2 20:21.3 4 20:21.3 4 +24.3
14 — 2 g FIALKOVA Paulina 0+3 1+3 1+6 20:24.5 11 40:45.8 6 +1:07.9
14 — 3 y POLIAKOVA Terezia 0+0 2+3 2+3 22:36.6 18 1:03:22.4 13 +3:55.7
14 — 4 b KUZMINA Anastasiya 0+0 0+0 0+0 18:08.9 1 1:21:31.3 6 +2:45.0
7 2 SWE — SWEDEN 2+14 1:21:51.2 +3:04.9 36 270
2 — 1 r PERSSON Linn 0+1 0+2 0+3 20:16.8 2 20:16.8 2 +19.8
2 — 2 g BRORSSON Mona 1+3 0+3 1+6 21:13.0 17 41:29.8 13 +1:51.9
2 — 3 y MAGNUSSON Anna 1+3 0+0 1+3 21:28.1 12 1:02:57.9 11 +3:31.2
2 — 4 b OEBERG Hanna 0+0 0+2 0+2 18:53.3 3 1:21:51.2 7 +3:04.9
8 8 UKR — UKRAINE 2+7 1:21:52.8 +3:06.5 34 250
8 — 1 r ZHURAVOK Yuliia 0+1 0+1 0+2 21:23.1 14 21:23.1 14 +1:26.1
8 — 2 g DZHIMA Yuliia 0+0 0+2 0+2 19:58.2 7 41:21.3 11 +1:43.4
8 — 3 y SEMERENKO Vita 0+0 0+0 0+0 19:21.2 2 1:00:42.5 6 +1:15.8
8 — 4 b MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 0+0 2+3 2+3 21:10.3 11 1:21:52.8 8 +3:06.5
9 5 BLR — BELARUS 1+16 1:22:06.2 +3:19.9 32 230
5 — 1 r ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 0+2 0+2 0+4 20:49.0 11 20:49.0 11 +52.0
5 — 2 g KRYUKO Iryna 0+1 0+3 0+4 20:21.5 10 41:10.5 10 +1:32.6
5 — 3 y SOLA Hanna 0+0 1+3 1+3 20:15.4 8 1:01:25.9 8 +1:59.2
5 — 4 b KRUCHINKINA Irina 0+3 0+2 0+5 20:40.3 9 1:22:06.2 9 +3:19.9
10 12 SUI — SWITZERLAND 4+14 1:22:42.9 +3:56.6 31 220
12 — 1 r GASPARIN Aita 0+3 0+3 0+6 21:25.8 15 21:25.8 15 +1:28.8
12 — 2 g GASPARIN Elisa 0+1 0+0 0+1 19:20.3 2 40:46.1 7 +1:08.2
12 — 3 y HAECKI Lena 0+0 1+3 1+3 19:56.0 7 1:00:42.1 5 +1:15.4
12 — 4 b MEINEN Susanna 0+1 3+3 3+4 22:00.8 15 1:22:42.9 10 +3:56.6
11 11 POL — POLAND 5+12 1:23:48.4 +5:02.1 30 210
11 — 1 r ZBYLUT Kinga 0+0 1+3 1+3 21:07.2 12 21:07.2 12 +1:10.2
11 — 2 g HOJNISZ Monika 0+1 0+0 0+1 19:21.4 3 40:28.6 5 +50.7
11 — 3 y PITON Karolina 0+2 2+3 2+5 21:53.2 15 1:02:21.8 9 +2:55.1
11 — 4 b ZUK Kamila 0+0 2+3 2+3 21:26.6 13 1:23:48.4 11 +5:02.1
12 13 USA — USA 5+16 1:24:22.1 +5:35.8 29 200
13 — 1 r DUNKLEE Susan 0+3 0+3 0+6 20:30.0 7 20:30.0 7 +33.0
13 — 2 g EGAN Clare 0+1 1+3 1+4 20:39.9 14 41:09.9 9 +1:32.0
13 — 3 y REID Joanne 0+0 2+3 2+3 21:48.6 14 1:02:58.5 12 +3:31.8
13 — 4 b DREISSIGACKER Emily 0+0 2+3 2+3 21:23.6 12 1:24:22.1 12 +5:35.8
13 16 CAN — CANADA 4+15 1:24:45.1 +5:58.8 28 190
16 — 1 r BEAUDRY Sarah 3+3 1+3 4+6 24:20.8 20 24:20.8 20 +4:23.8
16 — 2 g LUNDER Emma 0+3 0+3 0+6 20:34.5 13 44:55.3 20 +5:17.4
16 — 3 y BANKES Megan 0+1 0+0 0+1 19:54.7 6 1:04:50.0 18 +5:23.3
16 — 4 b CRAWFORD Rosanna 0+0 0+2 0+2 19:55.1 8 1:24:45.1 13 +5:58.8
14 20 BUL — BULGARIA 4+12 1:24:54.0 +6:07.7 27 180
20 — 1 r KADEVA Daniela 0+0 0+1 0+1 20:23.8 6 20:23.8 6 +26.8
20 — 2 g YORDANOVA Emiliya 0+0 0+2 0+2 20:40.2 15 41:04.0 8 +1:26.1
20 — 3 y TODOROVA Milena 0+0 1+3 1+3 21:38.6 13 1:02:42.6 10 +3:15.9
20 — 4 b STOYANOVA Desislava 0+3 3+3 3+6 22:11.4 16 1:24:54.0 14 +6:07.7
15 1 ITA — ITALY 8+13 1:25:08.3 +6:22.0 26 170
1 — 1 r VITTOZZI Lisa 0+0 0+2 0+2 19:57.0 1 19:57.0 1 0.0
1 — 2 g GONTIER Nicole 1+3 5+3 6+6 23:15.0 20 43:12.0 17 +3:34.1
1 — 3 y RUNGGALDIER Alexia 0+2 0+0 0+2 21:09.3 11 1:04:21.3 15 +4:54.6
1 — 4 b SANFILIPPO Federica 0+0 2+3 2+3 20:47.0 10 1:25:08.3 15 +6:22.0
16 19 CHN — CHINA 2+11 1:25:45.3 +6:59.0 25 160
19 — 1 r TANG Jialin 0+1 1+3 1+4 22:27.1 18 22:27.1 18 +2:30.1
19 — 2 g ZHANG Yan 0+1 0+0 0+1 20:12.4 9 42:39.5 15 +3:01.6
19 — 3 y MENG Fanqi 0+0 0+2 0+2 21:05.9 10 1:03:45.4 14 +4:18.7
19 — 4 b CHU Yuanmeng 1+3 0+1 1+4 21:59.9 14 1:25:45.3 16 +6:59.0
17 15 EST — ESTONIA 4+17 LAP 24 150
15 — 1 r TOMINGAS Tuuli 0+1 0+3 0+4 20:31.7 10 20:31.7 10 +34.7
15 — 2 g TALIHAERM Johanna 3+3 0+1 3+4 21:56.2 18 42:27.9 14 +2:50.0
15 — 3 y GAIM Grete 1+3 0+3 1+6 22:18.3 17 1:04:46.2 16 +5:19.5
15 — 4 b LEHTLA Kadri 0+3 LAP 17
18 21 KOR — KOREA 1+6 LAP 23 140
21 — 1 r FROLINA Anna 1+3 0+1 1+4 21:56.1 16 21:56.1 16 +1:59.1
21 — 2 g MUN Jihee 0+0 0+2 0+2 20:46.6 16 42:42.7 16 +3:04.8
21 — 3 y KO Eunjung 0+0 0+0 0+0 22:04.0 16 1:04:46.7 17 +5:20.0
21 — 4 b HWANG Hyesuk LAP 18
19 22 SLO — SLOVENIA 5+14 LAP 22 130
22 — 1 r POJE Urska 0+0 1+3 1+3 22:05.8 17 22:05.8 17 +2:08.8
22 — 2 g KLEMENCIC Polona 1+3 1+3 2+6 22:12.6 19 44:18.4 19 +4:40.5
22 — 3 y ZADRAVEC Nina 0+2 2+3 2+5 LAP 19
22 — 4 b EINFALT Lea
20 17 FIN — FINLAND 5+15 LAP 21 120
17 — 1 r LEHTONEN Venla 2+3 0+3 2+6 23:43.9 19 23:43.9 19 +3:46.9
17 — 2 g TOIVANEN Laura 0+1 0+2 0+3 20:30.8 12 44:14.7 18 +4:36.8
17 — 3 y MINKKINEN Suvi 2+3 1+3 3+6 LAP 20
17 — 4 b MAKARAINEN Kaisa
21 18 JPN — JAPAN 6+11 LAP 20 110
18 — 1 r TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 1+3 4+3 5+6 24:37.8 21 24:37.8 21 +4:40.8
18 — 2 g MAEDA Sari 1+3 0+2 1+5 LAP 21
18 — 3 y HACHISUKA Asuka
18 — 4 b TANAKA Yurie
Did not finish
10 AUT — AUSTRIA
10 — 1 r HAUSER Lisa Theresa 5+0
10 — 2 g SCHWAIGER Julia
10 — 3 y INNERHOFER Katharina
10 — 4 b RIEDER Christina

Понравилась статья? Поделись с друзьями: