Результаты женской индивидуальной гонки на этапе КМ в Поклюке

6 декабря 2018 года

1 94 DZHIMA Yuliia UKR 0 0 0 0 0 43:06.6 43:06.6 0.0 60 160
2 47 HOJNISZ Monika POL 0 0 0 1 1 42:12.5 43:12.5 +5.9 54 154
3 72 DAVIDOVA Marketa CZE 0 0 0 1 1 42:23.1 43:23.1 +16.5 48 148
4 39 FIALKOVA Paulina SVK 1 1 0 0 2 41:26.1 43:26.1 +19.5 43 143
5 37 BENDIKA Baiba LAT 0 0 0 0 0 43:27.4 43:27.4 +20.8 40 140
6 17 VITTOZZI Lisa ITA 0 1 0 0 1 42:33.7 43:33.7 +27.1 38 138
7 5 WIERER Dorothea ITA 0 1 0 1 2 41:40.0 43:40.0 +33.4 36 136
8 30 OEBERG Hanna SWE 0 0 1 1 2 41:55.7 43:55.7 +49.1 34 134
9 36 HAUSER Lisa Theresa AUT 1 0 0 0 1 43:01.9 44:01.9 +55.3 32 132
10 18 PREUSS Franziska GER 0 0 0 1 1 43:05.7 44:05.7 +59.1 31 131
11 3 DUNKLEE Susan USA 0 0 0 1 1 43:07.5 44:07.5 +1:00.9 30 130
12 55 STARYKH Irina RUS 0 0 0 1 1 43:08.9 44:08.9 +1:02.3 29 129
13 97 VASNETCOVA Valeriia RUS 0 0 0 0 0 44:10.4 44:10.4 +1:03.8 28 128
14 8 KRYUKO Iryna BLR 0 0 1 0 1 43:15.9 44:15.9 +1:09.3 27 127
15 87 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 1 0 0 0 1 43:18.6 44:18.6 +1:12.0 26 126
16 19 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya UKR 0 0 0 1 1 43:19.0 44:19.0 +1:12.4 25 125
17 79 CHEVALIER Anais FRA 0 0 1 0 1 43:19.9 44:19.9 +1:13.3 24 124
18 58 NILSSON Emma SWE 0 0 1 0 1 43:31.4 44:31.4 +1:24.8 23 123
19 6 PERSSON Linn SWE 0 0 0 1 1 43:35.8 44:35.8 +1:29.2 22 122
20 60 ZHURAVOK Yuliia UKR 0 0 0 0 0 44:39.4 44:39.4 +1:32.8 21
21 38 ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu NOR 0 1 1 0 2 42:40.5 44:40.5 +1:33.9 20 120
22 20 HILDEBRAND Franziska GER 0 1 0 1 2 42:45.9 44:45.9 +1:39.3 19 119
23 74 HORCHLER Nadine GER 0 0 0 1 1 43:46.8 44:46.8 +1:40.2 18 118
24 48 SCHWAIGER Julia AUT 0 1 0 0 1 43:49.8 44:49.8 +1:43.2 17 117
25 14 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 1 0 1 1 3 41:54.7 44:54.7 +1:48.1 16 116
26 13 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva CZE 1 0 0 1 2 43:06.3 45:06.3 +1:59.7 15 115
27 45 FIALKOVA Ivona SVK 0 1 1 0 2 43:12.0 45:12.0 +2:05.4 14 114
28 10 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark NOR 1 1 1 0 3 42:15.2 45:15.2 +2:08.6 13 113
29 23 HERRMANN Denise GER 0 1 1 2 4 41:19.0 45:19.0 +2:12.4 12
30 35 MAKARAINEN Kaisa FIN 4 0 0 0 4 41:19.2 45:19.2 +2:12.6 11 111
31 61 PAVLOVA Evgeniya RUS 0 1 0 1 2 43:21.2 45:21.2 +2:14.6 10 110
32 21 HINZ Vanessa GER 2 0 0 0 2 43:26.9 45:26.9 +2:20.3 9
33 7 SIMON Julia FRA 2 1 0 0 3 42:27.8 45:27.8 +2:21.2 8 108
34 15 KAISHEVA Uliana RUS 0 1 1 0 2 43:44.9 45:44.9 +2:38.3 7
35 51 RUNGGALDIER Alexia ITA 0 0 0 1 1 44:45.2 45:45.2 +2:38.6 6 106
36 59 LEHTONEN Venla FIN 0 0 0 0 0 45:48.6 45:48.6 +2:42.0 5 105
37 11 HORCHLER Karolin GER 0 1 0 1 2 44:00.7 46:00.7 +2:54.1 4
38 4 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 0 1 0 1 2 44:09.4 46:09.4 +3:02.8 3 103
39 27 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 0 1 0 0 1 45:16.8 46:16.8 +3:10.2 2 102
40 33 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko JPN 1 1 0 1 3 43:19.5 46:19.5 +3:12.9 1 101
41 22 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 0 1 1 0 2 44:20.2 46:20.2 +3:13.6
42 89 VASILEVA Margarita RUS 0 1 2 0 3 43:24.0 46:24.0 +3:17.4
43 25 HAECKI Lena SUI 0 1 1 2 4 42:26.0 46:26.0 +3:19.4 98
44 88 KRUCHINKINA Irina BLR 0 1 1 0 2 44:27.5 46:27.5 +3:20.9 97
45 34 EDER Mari FIN 1 0 1 1 3 43:28.1 46:28.1 +3:21.5 96
46 32 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina RUS 0 1 1 2 4 42:39.5 46:39.5 +3:32.9
47 67 LATUILLIERE Enora FRA 1 1 0 2 4 42:41.4 46:41.4 +3:34.8 94
48 9 SANFILIPPO Federica ITA 1 1 0 2 4 42:41.6 46:41.6 +3:35.0
49 2 INNERHOFER Katharina AUT 0 3 0 1 4 42:47.1 46:47.1 +3:40.5 92
50 41 BRORSSON Mona SWE 1 1 1 1 4 42:51.6 46:51.6 +3:45.0
51 12 GASPARIN Elisa SUI 1 2 0 1 4 42:55.8 46:55.8 +3:49.2 90
52 80 MAGNUSSON Anna SWE 0 1 1 0 2 45:05.9 47:05.9 +3:59.3
53 91 ZDOUC Dunja AUT 1 1 0 0 2 45:14.6 47:14.6 +4:08.0
54 69 YURKEVICH Darya BLR 0 0 0 2 2 45:19.0 47:19.0 +4:12.4 87
55 57 YORDANOVA Emiliya BUL 1 2 0 0 3 44:20.8 47:20.8 +4:14.2 86
56 56 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta KAZ 0 1 1 0 2 45:22.0 47:22.0 +4:15.4 85
57 66 ZBYLUT Kinga POL 0 1 1 2 4 43:22.6 47:22.6 +4:16.0 84
58 29 AYMONIER Celia FRA 1 3 0 1 5 42:26.4 47:26.4 +4:19.8
59 31 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 1 0 2 0 3 44:28.5 47:28.5 +4:21.9 82
60 26 EGAN Clare USA 2 0 0 3 5 42:29.9 47:29.9 +4:23.3 81
61 65 GASPARIN Aita SUI 0 0 3 0 3 44:32.6 47:32.6 +4:26.0 80
62 50 TANDY Megan CAN 1 2 0 0 3 44:37.0 47:37.0 +4:30.4 79
63 86 ZHANG Yan CHN 0 0 0 2 2 45:38.5 47:38.5 +4:31.9 78
64 1 CRAWFORD Rosanna CAN 1 1 2 0 4 43:41.3 47:41.3 +4:34.7 77
65 42 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara BLR 1 1 0 2 4 43:54.8 47:54.8 +4:48.2
66 98 WEIDEL Anna GER 1 0 2 1 4 43:58.7 47:58.7 +4:52.1
67 24 FROLINA Anna KOR 1 0 2 1 4 44:03.8 48:03.8 +4:57.2 74
68 73 STOYANOVA Desislava BUL 1 1 0 2 4 44:17.4 48:17.4 +5:10.8 73
69 44 DREISSIGACKER Emily USA 1 1 0 2 4 44:23.6 48:23.6 +5:17.0 72
70 53 SOLA Hanna BLR 1 1 1 1 4 44:25.8 48:25.8 +5:19.2
71 68 BANKES Megan CAN 1 1 1 0 3 45:28.8 48:28.8 +5:22.2 70
72 62 OJA Regina EST 0 0 1 2 3 45:28.9 48:28.9 +5:22.3 69
73 49 BRUN-LIE Thekla NOR 1 0 1 2 4 44:36.8 48:36.8 +5:30.2
74 28 JISLOVA Jessica CZE 1 2 1 0 4 44:46.2 48:46.2 +5:39.6
75 92 BESCOND Anais FRA 1 2 1 1 5 43:51.1 48:51.1 +5:44.5
76 95 POLIAKOVA Terezia SVK 0 1 1 1 3 45:59.7 48:59.7 +5:53.1
77 52 EINFALT Lea SLO 0 1 2 1 4 45:12.9 49:12.9 +6:06.3 64
78 82 KLEMENCIC Polona SLO 0 2 1 1 4 45:44.5 49:44.5 +6:37.9 63
79 70 TANAKA Yurie JPN 1 1 1 1 4 45:48.4 49:48.4 +6:41.8 62
80 63 TANG Jialin CHN 1 1 2 1 5 44:56.5 49:56.5 +6:49.9 61
81 102 CHARVATOVA Lucie CZE 1 1 2 1 5 45:03.5 50:03.5 +6:56.9
82 101 BRAISAZ Justine FRA 2 1 2 2 7 43:09.1 50:09.1 +7:02.5
83 43 KOCERGINA Natalja LTU 1 0 1 1 3 47:10.8 50:10.8 +7:04.2 55
84 99 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim NOR 1 3 0 2 6 44:11.4 50:11.4 +7:04.8
85 93 KADEVA Daniela BUL 1 0 1 2 4 46:13.9 50:13.9 +7:07.3 51
86 54 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele LTU 0 0 1 1 2 48:16.0 50:16.0 +7:09.4 49
87 78 AKHATOVA Lyudmila KAZ 0 1 0 3 4 46:27.2 50:27.2 +7:20.6 47
88 100 TOMINGAS Tuuli EST 2 1 1 0 4 46:29.7 50:29.7 +7:23.1 45
89 40 GONTIER Nicole ITA 2 3 1 1 7 43:33.0 50:33.0 +7:26.4
90 90 ZUK Kamila POL 3 1 2 1 7 43:35.5 50:35.5 +7:28.9
91 96 POJE Urska SLO 0 2 2 1 5 45:56.6 50:56.6 +7:50.0 39
92 16 MAEDA Sari JPN 1 2 3 2 8 43:13.4 51:13.4 +8:06.8 37
93 76 GHILENKO Alla MDA 0 1 2 2 5 46:53.8 51:53.8 +8:47.2 35
94 77 KO Eunjung KOR 1 0 0 0 1 51:11.0 52:11.0 +9:04.4 33
95 46 GAIM Grete EST 2 1 2 1 6 46:22.6 52:22.6 +9:16.0 31
96 85 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana LTU 1 1 0 0 2 50:41.0 52:41.0 +9:34.4 29
97 71 MUN Jihee KOR 2 2 2 0 6 46:54.0 52:54.0 +9:47.4 27
98 84 MOSER Nadia CAN 2 3 1 1 7 46:27.0 53:27.0 +10:20.4
99 81 HACHISUKA Asuka JPN 1 3 0 3 7 46:28.5 53:28.5 +10:21.9
100 75 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya KAZ 2 2 5 0 9 46:11.8 55:11.8 +12:05.2 21
101 83 FELLMAN Jenny FIN 1 4 2 3 10 45:51.8 55:51.8 +12:45.2
Did not finish
64 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria ESP 0 2

Понравилась статья? Поделись с друзьями: