Результаты женской эстафеты на этапе КМ в Рупольдинге

19 января 2019 года

1 4 FRA — FRANCE 0+4 1:09:27.7 0.0 60 420
4 — 1 r SIMON Julia 0+0 0+0 0+0 17:09.6 1 17:09.6 1 0.0
4 — 2 g BESCOND Anais 0+1 0+0 0+1 17:22.9 3 34:32.5 1 0.0
4 — 3 y BRAISAZ Justine 0+1 0+1 0+2 17:33.8 3 52:06.3 1 0.0
4 — 4 b CHEVALIER Anais 0+0 0+1 0+1 17:21.4 6 1:09:27.7 1 0.0
2 6 NOR — NORWAY 0+7 1:09:39.2 +11.5 54 390
6 — 1 r SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 0+0 0+0 0+0 17:23.7 3 17:23.7 3 +14.1
6 — 2 g TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 0+0 0+3 0+3 18:02.1 13 35:25.8 5 +53.3
6 — 3 y ECKHOFF Tiril 0+1 0+0 0+1 16:54.6 1 52:20.4 2 +14.1
6 — 4 b ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu 0+1 0+2 0+3 17:18.8 5 1:09:39.2 2 +11.5
3 2 GER — GERMANY 0+9 1:09:51.1 +23.4 48 360
2 — 1 r HINZ Vanessa 0+1 0+1 0+2 17:47.3 6 17:47.3 6 +37.7
2 — 2 g DAHLMEIER Laura 0+1 0+0 0+1 17:27.9 4 35:15.2 4 +42.7
2 — 3 y PREUSS Franziska 0+0 0+2 0+2 17:18.1 2 52:33.3 3 +27.0
2 — 4 b HERRMANN Denise 0+1 0+3 0+4 17:17.8 4 1:09:51.1 3 +23.4
4 3 SWE — SWEDEN 0+9 1:10:56.7 +1:29.0 43 330
3 — 1 r MAGNUSSON Anna 0+1 0+2 0+3 17:56.5 9 17:56.5 9 +46.9
3 — 2 g BRORSSON Mona 0+1 0+1 0+2 17:40.3 6 35:36.8 6 +1:04.3
3 — 3 y PERSSON Linn 0+2 0+1 0+3 17:51.9 9 53:28.7 5 +1:22.4
3 — 4 b OEBERG Hanna 0+0 0+1 0+1 17:28.0 7 1:10:56.7 4 +1:29.0
5 1 RUS — RUSSIA 0+14 1:11:13.9 +1:46.2 40 310
1 — 1 r MOROZOVA Anastasiia 0+0 0+3 0+3 17:49.1 8 17:49.1 8 +39.5
1 — 2 g MIRONOVA Svetlana 0+2 0+3 0+5 17:58.0 10 35:47.1 9 +1:14.6
1 — 3 y STARYKH Irina 0+0 0+3 0+3 17:41.4 5 53:28.5 4 +1:22.2
1 — 4 b YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 0+0 0+3 0+3 17:45.4 9 1:11:13.9 5 +1:46.2
6 10 SVK — SLOVAKIA 1+7 1:11:25.3 +1:57.6 38 290
10 — 1 r FIALKOVA Ivona 0+0 0+2 0+2 17:48.0 7 17:48.0 7 +38.4
10 — 2 g FIALKOVA Paulina 0+1 0+0 0+1 17:04.3 1 34:52.3 2 +19.8
10 — 3 y POLIAKOVA Terezia 0+0 1+3 1+3 19:37.3 20 54:29.6 16 +2:23.3
10 — 4 b KUZMINA Anastasiya 0+1 0+0 0+1 16:55.7 1 1:11:25.3 6 +1:57.6
7 21 AUT — AUSTRIA 2+5 1:11:31.2 +2:03.5 36 270
21 — 1 r INNERHOFER Katharina 0+0 2+3 2+3 18:36.9 20 18:36.9 20 +1:27.3
21 — 2 g SCHWAIGER Julia 0+0 0+2 0+2 17:59.7 11 36:36.6 15 +2:04.1
21 — 3 y RIEDER Christina 0+0 0+0 0+0 17:47.2 7 54:23.8 12 +2:17.5
21 — 4 b HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+0 0+0 0+0 17:07.4 2 1:11:31.2 7 +2:03.5
8 8 BLR — BELARUS 2+7 1:11:35.5 +2:07.8 34 250
8 — 1 r ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 0+2 0+1 0+3 18:07.5 14 18:07.5 14 +57.9
8 — 2 g KRUCHINKINA Elena 0+0 2+3 2+3 18:36.8 16 36:44.3 18 +2:11.8
8 — 3 y SOLA Hanna 0+0 0+1 0+1 17:41.6 6 54:25.9 13 +2:19.6
8 — 4 b KRYUKO Iryna 0+0 0+0 0+0 17:09.6 3 1:11:35.5 8 +2:07.8
9 7 CZE — CZECH REPUBLIC 0+7 1:11:49.9 +2:22.2 32 230
7 — 1 r PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 0+0 0+1 0+1 17:29.5 4 17:29.5 4 +19.9
7 — 2 g JISLOVA Jessica 0+0 0+2 0+2 18:53.8 19 36:23.3 14 +1:50.8
7 — 3 y DAVIDOVA Marketa 0+3 0+0 0+3 17:56.8 10 54:20.1 9 +2:13.8
7 — 4 b VITKOVA Veronika 0+0 0+1 0+1 17:29.8 8 1:11:49.9 9 +2:22.2
10 11 SUI — SWITZERLAND 0+10 1:12:00.4 +2:32.7 31 220
11 — 1 r GASPARIN Aita 0+1 0+2 0+3 18:29.1 17 18:29.1 17 +1:19.5
11 — 2 g HAECKI Lena 0+0 0+2 0+2 17:19.7 2 35:48.8 10 +1:16.3
11 — 3 y GASPARIN Elisa 0+0 0+2 0+2 17:40.6 4 53:29.4 6 +1:23.1
11 — 4 b MEINEN Susanna 0+0 0+3 0+3 18:31.0 14 1:12:00.4 10 +2:32.7
11 5 ITA — ITALY 2+7 1:12:26.9 +2:59.2 30 210
5 — 1 r WIERER Dorothea 0+0 0+0 0+0 17:09.9 2 17:09.9 2 +0.3
5 — 2 g SANFILIPPO Federica 0+0 0+2 0+2 17:43.3 7 34:53.2 3 +20.7
5 — 3 y GONTIER Nicole 2+3 0+2 2+5 19:16.2 18 54:09.4 8 +2:03.1
5 — 4 b RUNGGALDIER Alexia 0+0 0+0 0+0 18:17.5 12 1:12:26.9 11 +2:59.2
12 14 CAN — CANADA 2+13 1:12:29.3 +3:01.6 29 200
14 — 1 r BEAUDRY Sarah 0+2 0+0 0+2 18:04.1 13 18:04.1 13 +54.5
14 — 2 g LUNDER Emma 0+2 0+0 0+2 17:33.6 5 35:37.7 7 +1:05.2
14 — 3 y BANKES Megan 0+1 1+3 1+4 18:43.0 15 54:20.7 10 +2:14.4
14 — 4 b CRAWFORD Rosanna 1+3 0+2 1+5 18:08.6 10 1:12:29.3 12 +3:01.6
13 12 POL — POLAND 0+11 1:12:34.2 +3:06.5 28 190
12 — 1 r HOJNISZ Monika 0+2 0+0 0+2 18:00.3 11 18:00.3 11 +50.7
12 — 2 g ZBYLUT Kinga 0+1 0+1 0+2 17:45.8 9 35:46.1 8 +1:13.6
12 — 3 y PITON Karolina 0+3 0+1 0+4 18:37.3 14 54:23.4 11 +2:17.1
12 — 4 b ZUK Kamila 0+2 0+1 0+3 18:10.8 11 1:12:34.2 13 +3:06.5
14 15 EST — ESTONIA 0+9 1:12:53.5 +3:25.8 27 180
15 — 1 r OJA Regina 0+1 0+0 0+1 17:57.1 10 17:57.1 10 +47.5
15 — 2 g TOMINGAS Tuuli 0+2 0+0 0+2 18:00.5 12 35:57.6 11 +1:25.1
15 — 3 y TALIHAERM Johanna 0+2 0+1 0+3 18:00.3 11 53:57.9 7 +1:51.6
15 — 4 b GAIM Grete 0+1 0+2 0+3 18:55.6 16 1:12:53.5 14 +3:25.8
15 9 UKR — UKRAINE 0+7 1:13:24.4 +3:56.7 26 170
9 — 1 r MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 0+0 0+0 0+0 17:41.6 5 17:41.6 5 +32.0
9 — 2 g SEMERENKO Valj 0+1 0+3 0+4 18:41.2 18 36:22.8 13 +1:50.3
9 — 3 y ZHURAVOK Yuliia 0+0 0+0 0+0 18:36.8 13 54:59.6 17 +2:53.3
9 — 4 b SEMERENKO Vita 0+0 0+3 0+3 18:24.8 13 1:13:24.4 15 +3:56.7
16 13 USA — USA 2+12 1:13:33.7 +4:06.0 25 160
13 — 1 r EGAN Clare 0+0 2+3 2+3 18:36.2 19 18:36.2 19 +1:26.6
13 — 2 g DUNKLEE Susan 0+1 0+3 0+4 17:43.6 8 36:19.8 12 +1:47.3
13 — 3 y REID Joanne 0+1 0+1 0+2 18:07.2 12 54:27.0 15 +2:20.7
13 — 4 b IRWIN Deedra 0+3 0+0 0+3 19:06.7 17 1:13:33.7 16 +4:06.0
17 18 FIN — FINLAND 3+10 1:14:52.9 +5:25.2 24 150
18 — 1 r MINKKINEN Suvi 0+1 0+0 0+1 18:08.8 15 18:08.8 15 +59.2
18 — 2 g LEHTONEN Venla 0+0 0+3 0+3 18:28.2 15 36:37.0 16 +2:04.5
18 — 3 y TOIVANEN Laura 0+0 0+0 0+0 17:49.3 8 54:26.3 14 +2:20.0
18 — 4 b FELLMAN Jenny 1+3 2+3 3+6 20:26.6 19 1:14:52.9 17 +5:25.2
18 17 CHN — CHINA 0+8 1:15:04.7 +5:37.0 23 140
17 — 1 r ZHANG Yan 0+1 0+0 0+1 18:26.3 16 18:26.3 16 +1:16.7
17 — 2 g MENG Fanqi 0+0 0+3 0+3 18:40.4 17 37:06.7 19 +2:34.2
17 — 3 y CHU Yuanmeng 0+1 0+1 0+2 19:11.4 17 56:18.1 19 +4:11.8
17 — 4 b TANG Jialin 0+1 0+1 0+2 18:46.6 15 1:15:04.7 18 +5:37.0
19 19 JPN — JAPAN 2+12 1:15:43.0 +6:15.3 22 130
19 — 1 r TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+1 0+2 0+3 18:01.3 12 18:01.3 12 +51.7
19 — 2 g MAEDA Sari 1+3 1+3 2+6 19:18.3 21 37:19.6 20 +2:47.1
19 — 3 y HACHISUKA Asuka 0+0 0+0 0+0 19:00.9 16 56:20.5 20 +4:14.2
19 — 4 b TANAKA Yurie 0+2 0+1 0+3 19:22.5 18 1:15:43.0 19 +6:15.3
20 22 SLO — SLOVENIA 3+10 LAP 21 120
22 — 1 r POJE Urska 0+1 0+1 0+2 18:34.6 18 18:34.6 18 +1:25.0
22 — 2 g KLEMENCIC Polona 0+1 0+0 0+1 18:02.4 14 36:37.0 17 +2:04.5
22 — 3 y ZADRAVEC Nina 0+1 1+3 1+4 19:21.6 19 55:58.6 18 +3:52.3
22 — 4 b EINFALT Lea 2+3 LAP 20
21 16 BUL — BULGARIA 1+9 LAP 20 110
16 — 1 r KADEVA Daniela 0+1 0+3 0+4 18:46.0 21 18:46.0 21 +1:36.4
16 — 2 g YORDANOVA Emiliya 0+1 1+3 1+4 19:45.4 22 38:31.4 21 +3:58.9
16 — 3 y TODOROVA Milena 0+0 0+1 0+1 LAP 21
16 — 4 b STOYANOVA Desislava
22 20 KOR — KOREA 2+11 LAP 19 100
20 — 1 r MUN Jihee 0+1 2+3 2+4 20:07.5 22 20:07.5 22 +2:57.9
20 — 2 g FROLINA Anna 0+2 0+3 0+5 19:06.3 20 39:13.8 22 +4:41.3
20 — 3 y KO Eunjung 0+2 LAP 22
20 — 4 b PARK Jiae

Понравилась статья? Поделись с друзьями: