Результаты женского спринта на этапе КМ в Поклюке

9 декабря 2016 года

1 31 DAHLMEIER Laura GER 0 0 0 19:51.7 0.0 60 160
2 23 BRAISAZ Justine FRA 0 0 0 19:55.2 +3.5 54 154

 

3 45 OLSBU Marte NOR 0 0 0 20:13.0 +21.3 48 148

4 18 MAKARAINEN Kaisa FIN 0 1 1 20:14.5 +22.8 43 143

5 15 HILDEBRAND Franziska GER 0 0 0 20:20.1 +28.4 40 140

6 83 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 0 0 0 20:22.4 +30.7 38 138

7 62 KOUKALOVA Gabriela CZE 0 1 1 20:31.1 +39.4 36 136

8 78 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva CZE 0 0 0 20:31.5 +39.8 34 134

9 37 AYMONIER Celia FRA 0 1 1 20:32.5 +40.8 32 132

10 58 GOESSNER Miriam GER 0 1 1 20:34.5 +42.8 31 131

11 9 DUNKLEE Susan USA 0 0 0 20:37.0 +45.3 30 130

12 11 HAUSER Lisa Theresa AUT 0 0 0 20:42.7 +51.0 29 129

13 3 PODCHUFAROVA Olga RUS 0 0 0 20:44.0 +52.3 28 128

14 24 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 0 0 0 20:47.3 +55.6 27 127

15 87 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 0 0 0 20:47.5 +55.8 26 126

16 12 GASPARIN Selina SUI 1 1 2 20:48.9 +57.2 25 125

17 10 DORIN HABERT Marie FRA 0 1 1 20:51.7 +1:00.0 24 124

18 92 HERRMANN Denise GER 1 1 2 20:51.8 +1:00.1 23

19 14 HAECKI Lena SUI 0 1 1 20:52.2 +1:00.5 22 122

20 7 ECKHOFF Tiril NOR 0 1 1 20:53.6 +1:01.9 21 121

21 102 WIERER Dorothea ITA 1 0 1 20:58.0 +1:06.3 20 120

22 41 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina RUS 0 0 0 20:59.5 +1:07.8 19 119

23 84 SANFILIPPO Federica ITA 0 1 1 21:02.0 +1:10.3 18 118

24 63 HOJNISZ Monika POL 0 1 1 21:04.0 +1:12.3 17 117

25 8 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina KAZ 1 0 1 21:05.5 +1:13.8 16 116

26 32 USANOVA Darya KAZ 0 1 1 21:07.5 +1:15.8 15 115

27 54 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 1 0 1 21:13.1 +1:21.4 14 114

28 89 DZHIMA Yuliia UKR 0 2 2 21:14.8 +1:23.1 13 113

29 19 AKIMOVA Tatiana RUS 1 0 1 21:16.7 +1:25.0 12 112

30 59 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 2 0 2 21:17.2 +1:25.5 11 111

31 39 NILSSON Emma SWE 0 0 0 21:17.3 +1:25.6 10 110

32 13 BIRKELAND Fanny Horn NOR 0 1 1 21:19.9 +1:28.2 9 109

33 17 KRYUKO Iryna BLR 1 0 1 21:23.9 +1:32.2 8 108

34 38 RANSOM Julia CAN 0 0 0 21:24.5 +1:32.8 7 107

35 36 VITTOZZI Lisa ITA 0 1 1 21:27.2 +1:35.5 6 106

36 28 GREGORIN Teja SLO 0 2 2 21:31.4 +1:39.7 5 105

37 65 ERZEN Anja SLO 1 0 1 21:33.1 +1:41.4 4 104

38 20 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko JPN 1 0 1 21:35.9 +1:44.2 3 103

39 49 PISAREVA Nadzeya BLR 1 0 1 21:36.4 +1:44.7 2 102

40 22 RUNGGALDIER Alexia ITA 0 0 0 21:36.7 +1:45.0 1

41 33 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren GER 1 1 2 21:37.2 +1:45.5

42 34 ZHURAVOK Yuliya UKR 0 0 0 21:38.2 +1:46.5 99

43 2 HINZ Vanessa GER 0 2 2 21:40.0 +1:48.3

44 96 KINNUNEN Nastassia BLR 1 0 1 21:40.4 +1:48.7

45 27 BENDIKA Baiba LAT 0 0 0 21:42.0 +1:50.3 96

46 26 TOFALVI Eva ROU 0 0 0 21:43.4 +1:51.7 95

47 21 MAGNUSSON Anna SWE 1 1 2 21:43.9 +1:52.2 94

48 30 BESCOND Anais FRA 1 1 2 21:47.8 +1:56.1

49 72 TANDY Megan CAN 0 1 1 21:50.2 +1:58.5 92

50 76 FENNE Hilde NOR 2 1 3 21:52.5 +2:00.8

51 4 FROLINA Anna KOR 0 1 1 21:53.4 +2:01.7 90

52 44 YURKEVICH Darya BLR 0 1 1 21:56.1 +2:04.4

53 40 EGAN Clare USA 0 2 2 21:59.7 +2:08.0 88

54 64 CHEVALIER Anais FRA 0 3 3 22:01.4 +2:09.7

55 53 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana RUS 1 1 2 22:01.7 +2:10.0

56 6 LAUKKANEN Mari FIN 1 3 4 22:05.2 +2:13.5 85

57 51 FIALKOVA Ivona SVK 1 1 2 22:11.1 +2:19.4 84

58 80 CRAWFORD Rosanna CAN 2 1 3 22:11.3 +2:19.6 83

59 81 INNERHOFER Katharina AUT 0 2 2 22:14.3 +2:22.6 82

60 104 HOEGBERG Elisabeth SWE 1 1 2 22:16.3 +2:24.6 81

61 16 OEBERG Hanna SWE 0 2 2 22:17.5 +2:25.8

62 82 LIGHTFOOT Amanda GBR 1 1 2 22:19.9 +2:28.2 79

63 42 GUZIK Krystyna POL 1 1 2 22:20.6 +2:28.9 78

64 70 KISTANOVA Anna KAZ 2 1 3 22:22.9 +2:31.2 77

65 29 VARVYNETS Iryna UKR 1 1 2 22:23.6 +2:31.9

66 71 KOCERGINA Natalija LTU 0 2 2 22:28.8 +2:37.1 75

67 57 GONTIER Nicole ITA 0 2 2 22:29.0 +2:37.3

68 25 MITORAJ Kinga POL 0 1 1 22:29.6 +2:37.9

69 48 LEHTLA Kadri EST 1 1 2 22:30.6 +2:38.9 72

70 55 YORDANOVA Emilia BUL 2 0 2 22:33.6 +2:41.9 71

71 74 GASPARIN Aita SUI 0 3 3 22:41.5 +2:49.8 70

72 56 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria ESP 0 0 0 22:44.1 +2:52.4 69

73 90 POLTORANINA Olga KAZ 0 2 2 22:48.0 +2:56.3

74 85 ZUK Kamila POL 3 0 3 22:49.4 +2:57.7

75 95 BEAUDRY Sarah CAN 0 0 0 22:49.9 +2:58.2

76 77 STOYANOVA Desislava BUL 2 1 3 22:50.2 +2:58.5 65

77 103 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia RUS 2 2 4 22:52.0 +3:00.3

78 46 HARTWEGER Fabienne AUT 1 1 2 22:56.8 +3:05.1 63

79 35 CHARVATOVA Lucie CZE 2 2 4 22:58.0 +3:06.3

80 99 MEIER-RUGE Ladina SUI 1 1 2 22:59.6 +3:07.9

81 100 JISLOVA Jessica CZE 0 2 2 23:03.8 +3:12.1

82 75 BIELKINA Nadiia UKR 0 1 1 23:05.9 +3:14.2

83 67 POLIAKOVA Terezia SVK 1 1 2 23:06.8 +3:15.1 55

84 101 MARKKANEN Sanna FIN 0 1 1 23:08.0 +3:16.3 53

85 61 REID Joanne USA 3 1 4 23:08.5 +3:16.8 51

86 5 RIEDER Christina AUT 1 0 1 23:09.7 +3:18.0

87 47 TOIVANEN Laura FIN 2 1 3 23:15.9 +3:24.2

88 69 BRORSSON Mona SWE 0 2 2 23:16.2 +3:24.5

89 68 MUN Ji-Hee KOR 1 1 2 23:21.6 +3:29.9 43

90 66 RASIMOVICIUTE-BRICE Diana LTU 0 3 3 23:22.9 +3:31.2 41

91 50 TALIHAERM Johanna EST 1 2 3 23:25.8 +3:34.1 39

92 1 FIALKOVA Paulina SVK 0 4 4 23:27.0 +3:35.3

93 93 POJE Urska SLO 0 1 1 23:30.3 +3:38.6 35

94 97 OBERHOFER Karin ITA 1 3 4 23:30.8 +3:39.1

95 98 SALMAN Diana ROU 0 1 1 23:31.1 +3:39.4 31

96 43 FURUYA Sari JPN 2 3 5 23:38.3 +3:46.6 29

97 105 BONDAR Iana UKR 2 4 6 23:43.8 +3:52.1

98 73 KARISIK Tanja BIH 1 2 3 23:47.4 +3:55.7 25

99 94 PAULAUSKAITE Natalija LTU 2 0 2 23:51.7 +4:00.0 23

100 60 SZOECS Emoeke HUN 1 2 3 23:57.4 +4:05.7 21

101 79 PISCORAN Luminita ROU 3 1 4 23:57.5 +4:05.8 19

102 91 POPOVA Stefani BUL 1 3 4 24:03.9 +4:12.2 17

103 88 GAIM Grete EST 1 1 2 24:08.0 +4:16.3 15

104 86 FEMSTEINEVIK Raghnild NOR 2 4 6 24:47.3 +4:55.6

105 52 MITSUHASHI Rina JPN 2 2 4 25:12.3 +5:20.6 11

Страница 3 из 3
BT_C73B_1.0.pdf. На экране. Страница 1 из 3

Понравилась статья? Поделись с друзьями: