Результаты женского спринта на этапе КМ в Эстерсунде

1 декабря 2019 года

1 8 WIERER Dorothea ITA 0 1 1 19:48.5 0.0 60 160
2 17 ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu NOR 2 0 2 19:57.1 +8.6 54 154
3 47 DAVIDOVA Marketa CZE 0 0 0 20:00.4 +11.9 48 148
4 16 PREUSS Franziska GER 0 0 0 20:07.7 +19.2 43 143
5 59 PERSSON Linn SWE 0 1 1 20:10.1 +21.6 40 140
6 6 HERRMANN Denise GER 0 1 1 20:10.6 +22.1 38 138
7 14 INNERHOFER Katharina AUT 0 1 1 20:25.8 +37.3 36 136
8 9 HAECKI Lena SUI 2 0 2 20:28.1 +39.6 34 134
9 31 AYMONIER Celia FRA 1 0 1 20:28.5 +40.0 32 132
10 33 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 1 0 1 20:29.6 +41.1 31 131
11 40 OEBERG Hanna SWE 0 2 2 20:35.0 +46.5 30 130
12 97 OEBERG Elvira SWE 0 1 1 20:35.4 +46.9 29 129
13 28 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko JPN 0 0 0 20:38.7 +50.2 28 128
14 15 HAUSER Lisa Theresa AUT 0 1 1 20:39.1 +50.6 27 127
15 30 MIRONOVA Svetlana RUS 2 1 3 20:41.3 +52.8 26 126
16 49 SANFILIPPO Federica ITA 1 0 1 20:44.6 +56.1 25 125
17 20 SIMON Julia FRA 1 1 2 20:45.6 +57.1 24 124
18 7 KUKLINA Larisa RUS 0 1 1 20:46.2 +57.7 23 123
19 46 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva CZE 1 1 2 20:48.2 +59.7 22 122
20 34 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika POL 1 0 1 20:49.5 +1:01.0 21 121
21 27 BESCOND Anais FRA 1 1 2 20:50.4 +1:01.9 20 120
22 43 BRORSSON Mona SWE 1 1 2 20:50.9 +1:02.4 19
23 70 EDER Mari FIN 1 0 1 20:52.1 +1:03.6 18 118
24 35 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 1 0 1 20:53.0 +1:04.5 17 117
25 13 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark NOR 1 1 2 20:59.5 +1:11.0 16 116
26 29 TALIHAERM Johanna EST 1 0 1 21:01.2 +1:12.7 15 115
27 12 FIALKOVA Ivona SVK 0 2 2 21:01.4 +1:12.9 14 114
28 23 ZUK Kamila POL 0 1 1 21:02.2 +1:13.7 13 113
29 55 VORONINA Tamara RUS 0 1 1 21:08.1 +1:19.6 12 112
30 84 CHARVATOVA Lucie CZE 1 2 3 21:09.1 +1:20.6 11 111
31 78 KRUCHINKINA Elena BLR 0 1 1 21:11.4 +1:22.9 10 110
32 3 DUNKLEE Susan USA 0 2 2 21:12.3 +1:23.8 9 109
33 88 BANKES Megan CAN 0 2 2 21:14.7 +1:26.2 8 108
34 5 BENDIKA Baiba LAT 1 1 2 21:15.1 +1:26.6 7 107
35 32 HINZ Vanessa GER 1 1 2 21:17.6 +1:29.1 6 106
36 39 GASPARIN Elisa SUI 0 1 1 21:17.8 +1:29.3 5 105
37 68 KNOTTEN Karoline  NOR 0 1 1 21:18.6 +1:30.1 4 104
38 42 EGAN Clare USA 1 1 2 21:20.9 +1:32.4 3 103
39 105 CHEVALIER Chloe FRA 0 1 1 21:21.6 +1:33.1 2
40 22 ECKHOFF Tiril NOR 0 4 4 21:22.8 +1:34.3 1
41 58 TANG Jialin CHN 0 1 1 21:24.4 +1:35.9 100
42 67 BLASHKO Darya UKR 0 1 1 21:25.9 +1:37.4 99
43 2 NILSSON Emma SWE 1 2 3 21:27.0 +1:38.5
44 18 FIALKOVA Paulina SVK 1 2 3 21:29.5 +1:41.0 97
45 19 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 0 1 1 21:30.6 +1:42.1
46 37 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara BLR 1 1 2 21:33.8 +1:45.3 95
47 50 LUNDER Emma CAN 1 1 2 21:37.6 +1:49.1 94
48 74 MOSER Nadia CAN 1 0 1 21:38.8 +1:50.3 93
49 21 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya UKR 2 0 2 21:40.4 +1:51.9
50 83 ANDERSSON Ingela SWE 1 2 3 21:40.6 +1:52.1
51 38 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina RUS 2 1 3 21:41.5 +1:53.0
52 79 HORCHLER Karolin GER 1 1 2 21:42.8 +1:54.3
53 45 MAKARAINEN Kaisa FIN 1 3 4 21:46.4 +1:57.9 88
54 4 HILDEBRAND Franziska GER 1 1 2 21:47.1 +1:58.6
55 52 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina KAZ 0 1 1 21:48.1 +1:59.6 86
56 26 KRYUKO Iryna BLR 0 3 3 21:54.0 +2:05.5 85
57 60 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 0 2 2 21:54.7 +2:06.2 84
58 62 GASPARIN Selina SUI 1 2 3 21:55.5 +2:07.0 83
59 99 SOLA Hanna BLR 2 1 3 21:58.3 +2:09.8
60 85 ZDOUC Dunja AUT 0 1 1 22:00.7 +2:12.2 81
61 100 SLIVKO Victoria RUS 1 1 2 22:01.4 +2:12.9
62 41 ZBYLUT Kinga POL 0 2 2 22:05.0 +2:16.5
63 48 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim NOR 0 3 3 22:08.7 +2:20.2
64 25 FROLINA Anna KOR 1 2 3 22:09.4 +2:20.9 77
65 98 JISLOVA Jessica CZE 0 2 2 22:11.4 +2:22.9
66 94 BIELKINA Nadiia UKR 0 2 2 22:11.5 +2:23.0
67 11 GONTIER Nicole ITA 2 2 4 22:12.7 +2:24.2 74
67 101 WEIDEL Anna GER 1 1 2 22:12.7 +2:24.2
69 36 SCHWAIGER Julia AUT 0 3 3 22:18.1 +2:29.6
70 24 VITTOZZI Lisa ITA 3 2 5 22:21.2 +2:32.7
71 71 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya KAZ 1 1 2 22:28.1 +2:39.6 70
72 81 COLOMBO Caroline FRA 2 2 4 22:29.9 +2:41.4
73 10 BEAUDRY Sarah CAN 1 1 2 22:30.6 +2:42.1
74 89 HACHISUKA Asuka JPN 0 1 1 22:35.4 +2:46.9 67
75 92 GASPARIN Aita SUI 1 3 4 22:39.1 +2:50.6
76 75 TODOROVA Milena BUL 2 1 3 22:40.5 +2:52.0 65
77 87 DREISSIGACKER Emily USA 0 1 1 22:41.4 +2:52.9 64
78 72 REZTSOVA Kristina RUS 2 1 3 22:45.4 +2:56.9
79 1 OJA Regina EST 1 3 4 22:51.2 +3:02.7 62
80 54 KLEMENCIC Polona SLO 1 2 3 22:54.7 +3:06.2 61
81 64 ZDRAVKOVA Maria BUL 0 2 2 22:55.1 +3:06.6 59
82 104 AKHATOVA Lyudmila KAZ 0 1 1 22:55.3 +3:06.8 57
83 44 BRAISAZ Justine FRA 4 2 6 22:55.9 +3:07.4
84 61 REID Joanne USA 0 3 3 22:58.7 +3:10.2
85 66 VINDISAR Nika SLO 0 2 2 22:59.3 +3:10.8 51
86 93 GAIM Grete EST 1 2 3 23:07.7 +3:19.2 49
87 65 MENG Fanqi CHN 1 2 3 23:11.3 +3:22.8 47
88 73 MINKKINEN Suvi FIN 1 3 4 23:15.7 +3:27.2 45
89 56 GHILENKO Alla MDA 0 3 3 23:25.1 +3:36.6 43
90 86 MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika SVK 1 1 2 23:26.0 +3:37.5 41
91 76 RIEDER Christina AUT 1 3 4 23:27.0 +3:38.5
92 53 BLAZENIC Nika CRO 1 0 1 23:28.7 +3:40.2 37
93 90 KADEVA Daniela BUL 1 2 3 23:29.9 +3:41.4 35
94 82 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele LTU 0 2 2 23:30.0 +3:41.5 33
95 51 KO Eunjung KOR 0 2 2 23:37.6 +3:49.1 31
96 77 TOMINGAS Tuuli EST 1 3 4 23:39.7 +3:51.2
97 69 TANAKA Yurie JPN 1 3 4 23:50.9 +4:02.4 27
98 103 LEHTONEN Venla FIN 1 1 2 23:52.0 +4:03.5
99 102 KIM Seonsu KOR 1 1 2 24:01.9 +4:13.4 23
100 57 POLIAKOVA Terezia SVK 3 2 5 24:12.8 +4:24.3
101 96 KOCERGINA Natalja LTU 1 4 5 24:29.7 +4:41.2 19
102 91 ZHANG Zhaohan CHN 3 2 5 24:30.3 +4:41.8 17
103 95 ZADRAVEC Nina SLO 3 3 6 24:32.2 +4:43.7 15
104 63 MATVIJENKO Julija LAT 2 2 4 25:02.4 +5:13.9 13
105 80 MARTON Eniko ROU 2 2 4 25:23.2 +5:34.7 11

Понравилась статья? Поделись с друзьями: