Результаты женского пасьюта на этапе КМ в Рупольдинге
15 января 2017 года
2 2 KOUKALOVA Gabriela CZE 2 0 0 0 2 +1:00.9 54
3 4 DORIN HABERT Marie FRA 1 0 1 1 3 +1:23.1 48
4 3 DAHLMEIER Laura GER 2 0 1 1 4 +1:32.7 43
5 7 OEBERG Hanna SWE 0 0 0 1 1 +1:39.4 40
6 14 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva CZE 0 0 1 0 1 +1:49.9 38
7 5 WIERER Dorothea ITA 0 0 1 1 2 +1:50.9 36
8 18 CHEVALIER Anais FRA 0 0 1 0 1 +1:51.5 34
9 17 OLSBU Marte NOR 0 1 0 0 1 +1:59.8 32
10 27 VITTOZZI Lisa ITA 0 0 0 0 0 +2:04.6 31
11 8 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina KAZ 1 0 1 0 2 +2:11.4 30
12 12 BRAISAZ Justine FRA 1 2 0 0 3 +2:13.3 29
13 15 AKIMOVA Tatiana RUS 0 0 1 1 2 +2:16.7 28
14 31 PREUSS Franziska GER 0 0 0 1 1 +2:23.7 27
15 10 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 0 0 1 0 1 +2:24.2 26
16 21 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 1 1 1 0 3 +2:25.9 25
17 39 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren GER 0 0 2 0 2 +2:26.9 24
18 6 HILDEBRAND Franziska GER 1 0 1 2 4 +2:32.6 23
19 24 RUNGGALDIER Alexia ITA 1 0 0 0 1 +2:36.3 22
20 52 VARVYNETS Iryna UKR 0 0 0 0 0 +2:46.1 21
21 22 GREGORIN Teja SLO 1 0 2 0 3 +2:56.6 20
22 34 USLUGINA Irina RUS 0 0 1 0 1 +2:59.2 19
23 23 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya UKR 0 1 1 1 3 +3:01.5 18
24 33 DUNKLEE Susan USA 3 0 1 0 4 +3:07.2 17
25 47 BENDIKA Baiba LAT 0 0 0 1 1 +3:13.1 16
26 35 HINZ Vanessa GER 0 0 1 2 3 +3:15.3 15
27 25 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 0 0 0 1 1 +3:15.5 14
28 30 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 1 0 1 0 2 +3:23.4 13
29 49 GASPARIN Selina SUI 0 0 1 1 2 +3:33.8 12
30 36 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 2 1 1 0 4 +3:36.5 11
31 19 ECKHOFF Tiril NOR 0 1 1 2 4 +3:37.5 10
32 38 HAUSER Lisa Theresa AUT 0 2 0 0 2 +3:37.7 9
33 37 KAISHEVA Uliana RUS 1 0 1 0 2 +3:38.3 8
34 29 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina RUS 0 1 0 2 3 +3:40.1 7
35 20 SANFILIPPO Federica ITA 1 1 1 1 4 +3:45.3 6
36 51 BRORSSON Mona SWE 1 0 0 0 1 +3:48.8 5
37 42 AYMONIER Celia FRA 1 0 1 3 5 +4:02.8 4
38 16 MAGNUSSON Anna SWE 2 2 0 0 4 +4:03.3 3
39 44 KRYUKO Iryna BLR 1 0 0 1 2 +4:09.4 2
40 45 SIMON Julia FRA 0 0 1 2 3 +4:15.9 1
41 9 BESCOND Anais FRA 0 1 1 3 5 +4:19.2
42 26 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko JPN 1 1 1 1 4 +4:21.6
43 11 DZHIMA Yuliia UKR 2 1 3 2 8 +4:28.8
44 50 YORDANOVA Emilia BUL 0 1 0 0 1 +4:50.0
45 54 FROLINA Anna KOR 1 1 0 1 3 +5:05.8
46 43 CHARVATOVA Lucie CZE 1 2 2 2 7 +5:14.5
47 53 GOESSNER Miriam GER 1 1 2 2 6 +5:15.2
48 28 DAVIDOVA Marketa CZE 0 1 3 2 6 +5:27.4
49 32 ZDOUC Dunja AUT 1 0 2 2 5 +5:36.5
50 58 TANDREVOLD Ingrid NOR 0 0 1 2 3 +5:55.7
51 40 NILSSON Emma SWE 1 0 2 2 5 +6:06.7
52 59 ERZEN Anja SLO 1 1 2 1 5 +6:16.2
53 60 RANSOM Julia CAN 2 0 0 1 3 +6:21.2
Did not start
13 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR
41 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR
48 PODCHUFAROVA Olga RUS
55 CRAWFORD Rosanna CAN
56 TANDY Megan CAN
57 HOJNISZ Monika POL
Lapped
46 KISTANOVA Anna KAZ 2 1 3