Результаты женского пасьюта на этапе КМ в Оберхофе
6 января 2018 года
1 1 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 0 1 1 0 2 30:49.5 60
2 16 WIERER Dorothea ITA 0 0 0 0 0 +1:04.4 54
3 22 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 0 0 0 0 0 +1:10.2 48
4 6 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika POL 0 0 0 0 0 +1:17.1 43
5 2 MAKARAINEN Kaisa FIN 1 0 1 1 3 +1:23.4 40
6 7 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 0 0 1 1 2 +1:28.8 38
7 13 DAHLMEIER Laura GER 0 0 0 1 1 +1:29.1 36
8 14 FROLINA Anna KOR 2 0 0 0 2 +1:36.0 34
9 5 BRAISAZ Justine FRA 1 1 0 1 3 +1:37.0 32
10 21 BESCOND Anais FRA 1 0 0 0 1 +1:37.1 31
11 4 HILDEBRAND Franziska GER 0 0 0 1 1 +1:38.7 30
12 15 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina RUS 0 0 1 0 1 +1:41.1 29
13 42 DZHIMA Yuliia UKR 1 0 0 0 1 +2:01.4 28
14 3 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 1 1 1 0 3 +2:06.5 27
15 28 AYMONIER Celia FRA 2 0 1 0 3 +2:08.7 26
16 45 HERRMANN Denise GER 1 0 0 1 2 +2:15.5 25
17 25 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 0 0 1 0 1 +2:25.8 24
18 55 HINZ Vanessa GER 0 0 1 0 1 +2:28.8 23
19 24 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren GER 2 0 1 0 3 +2:29.8 22
20 17 KRYUKO Iryna BLR 1 0 0 1 2 +2:30.3 21
21 12 PREUSS Franziska GER 0 0 2 0 2 +2:36.3 20
22 35 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 0 0 1 0 1 +2:43.9 19
23 10 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva CZE 0 0 0 3 3 +2:50.7 18
24 37 VIROLAINEN Daria RUS 1 0 0 1 2 +2:52.3 17
25 32 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya UKR 0 1 0 0 1 +2:52.6 16
26 33 TANDREVOLD Ingrid NOR 0 1 0 1 2 +2:53.1 15
27 18 BRORSSON Mona SWE 0 1 1 0 2 +2:59.6 14
28 27 HAUSER Lisa Theresa AUT 0 0 1 0 1 +3:01.7 13
29 29 FURUYA Sari JPN 0 1 1 1 3 +3:07.4 12
30 8 PERSSON Linn SWE 0 0 1 1 2 +3:08.8 11
31 47 GASPARIN Selina SUI 2 0 0 1 3 +3:16.7 10
32 26 LAUKKANEN Mari FIN 2 0 2 1 5 +3:20.6 9
33 38 AKIMOVA Tatiana RUS 0 0 0 1 1 +3:20.8 8
34 41 GASPARIN Elisa SUI 0 0 2 0 2 +3:20.9 7
35 34 HOJNISZ Monika POL 1 0 0 2 3 +3:23.6 6
36 51 VITTOZZI Lisa ITA 1 0 1 0 2 +3:25.3 5
37 9 RANSOM Julia CAN 1 0 0 2 3 +3:54.3 4
38 11 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko JPN 1 1 1 2 5 +3:59.9 3
39 19 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 2 0 1 2 5 +4:07.5 2
40 20 GUZIK Krystyna POL 0 2 1 0 3 +4:12.4 1
41 49 POLTORANINA Olga KAZ 0 0 0 0 0 +4:24.1
42 36 CHEVALIER Anais FRA 1 0 2 1 4 +4:29.8
43 59 TANDY Megan CAN 0 0 1 0 1 +4:31.8
44 31 HOEGBERG Elisabeth SWE 1 0 0 2 3 +4:37.7
45 39 SANFILIPPO Federica ITA 1 1 2 2 6 +4:46.0
46 54 MAGNUSSON Anna SWE 0 0 0 1 1 +4:54.1
47 44 KLIMINA Darya KAZ 1 1 0 0 2 +4:55.0
48 43 JISLOVA Jessica CZE 0 1 2 1 4 +5:10.5
49 57 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 0 1 2 0 3 +5:11.3
50 40 RAIKOVA Alina KAZ 0 0 1 2 3 +5:25.1
51 23 BEAUDRY Sarah CAN 1 2 0 0 3 +5:36.6
52 46 CADURISCH Irene SUI 0 1 2 1 4 +5:38.2
53 56 FENNE Hilde NOR 2 0 3 1 6 +5:41.8
54 60 NILSSON Emma SWE 2 0 0 0 2 +5:42.3
55 52 TOMINGAS Tuuli EST 1 0 0 2 3 +5:58.8
56 58 VARVYNETS Iryna UKR 1 1 1 0 3 +6:12.7
57 48 HOFFMANN Susanne AUT 2 1 2 2 7 +7:46.1
Did not start
30 MUN Jihee KOR
53 DORIN HABERT Marie FRA
Lapped
50 LEHTONEN Venla FIN 2 2 1