Результаты женского пасьюта на этапе КМ в Контиолахти
14 марта 2020 года
1 11 SIMON Julia FRA 0 1 1 0 2 30:43.5 60
2 10 GASPARIN Selina SUI 1 2 1 0 4 +17.3 54
3 4 VITTOZZI Lisa ITA 1 1 1 1 4 +20.9 48
4 18 MAKARAINEN Kaisa FIN 1 1 2 0 4 +28.2 43
5 6 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika POL 1 0 0 1 2 +39.8 40
6 25 BRORSSON Mona SWE 0 0 0 1 1 +42.8 38
7 40 SKOTTHEIM Johanna SWE 0 0 0 1 1 +44.4 36
8 5 DAVIDOVA Marketa CZE 1 0 3 1 5 +50.8 34
9 2 PREUSS Franziska GER 0 4 1 0 5 +56.7 32
10 3 ECKHOFF Tiril NOR 2 1 0 3 6 +57.2 31
11 19 WIERER Dorothea ITA 1 1 2 1 5 +57.8 30
12 9 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark NOR 1 1 1 1 4 +58.3 29
13 7 KUKLINA Larisa RUS 1 1 0 2 4 +1:04.3 28
14 13 AYMONIER Celia FRA 2 0 1 2 5 +1:15.0 27
15 26 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim NOR 0 0 1 1 2 +1:18.4 26
16 1 HERRMANN Denise GER 2 4 2 0 8 +1:30.3 25
17 42 BESCOND Anais FRA 1 1 1 0 3 +1:30.4 24
18 28 OEBERG Hanna SWE 1 1 3 0 5 +1:37.3 23
19 45 OEBERG Elvira SWE 0 0 2 1 3 +1:39.5 22
20 16 KRUCHINKINA Elena BLR 1 1 2 0 4 +1:41.6 21
21 17 BRAISAZ Justine FRA 2 2 0 2 6 +1:44.8 20
22 46 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina RUS 0 0 2 1 3 +1:46.7 19
23 21 HINZ Vanessa GER 0 1 0 2 3 +1:48.9 18
24 32 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya UKR 1 0 1 1 3 +1:53.5 17
25 37 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 0 0 0 2 2 +2:01.7 16
26 12 HORCHLER Karolin GER 0 2 0 1 3 +2:02.4 15
27 55 PERSSON Linn SWE 0 0 1 0 1 +2:02.6 14
28 23 CHARVATOVA Lucie CZE 2 1 1 2 6 +2:04.9 13
29 15 BENDIKA Baiba LAT 2 0 1 3 6 +2:08.3 12
30 14 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 1 2 3 0 6 +2:16.4 11
31 36 LUNDER Emma CAN 1 2 1 0 4 +2:16.8 10
32 49 TANG Jialin CHN 0 0 0 1 1 +2:30.4 9
33 41 JISLOVA Jessica CZE 1 0 2 0 3 +2:32.0 8
34 8 CHEVALIER Chloe FRA 3 3 0 0 6 +2:33.8 7
35 30 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 0 1 2 1 4 +2:45.8 6
36 27 OJA Regina EST 1 2 1 0 4 +2:56.4 5
37 22 GASPARIN Aita SUI 1 0 2 2 5 +3:00.9 4
38 51 GASPARIN Elisa SUI 2 0 0 1 3 +3:05.6 3
39 35 MINKKINEN Suvi FIN 1 0 0 1 2 +3:11.2 2
40 39 SANFILIPPO Federica ITA 0 2 2 0 4 +3:19.4 1
41 48 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina KAZ 1 0 0 2 3 +3:22.2
42 59 CHU Yuanmeng CHN 1 0 1 0 2 +3:27.5
43 29 ZBYLUT Kinga POL 0 1 0 3 4 +3:36.1
44 47 EDER Mari FIN 1 1 2 1 5 +3:37.8
45 33 COLOMBO Caroline FRA 2 2 1 2 7 +4:00.5
46 44 MIRONOVA Svetlana RUS 3 2 2 1 8 +4:06.9
47 24 STARYKH Irina RUS 1 3 0 2 6 +4:21.7
48 52 FROLINA Anna KOR 2 1 2 1 6 +4:21.9
49 38 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko JPN 1 2 3 2 8 +4:44.7
50 58 KRISTEJN PUSKARCIKOVA Eva CZE 1 2 1 2 6 +4:47.9
51 50 KRUCHINKINA Irina BLR 2 1 1 3 7 +4:55.6
52 31 MEINEN Susanna SUI 2 2 2 2 8 +5:15.8
53 54 MAEDA Sari JPN 1 1 3 2 7 +5:52.7
54 56 MOSER Nadia CAN 0 2 4 2 8 +6:18.9
Did not start
20 FIALKOVA Ivona SVK
34 RIEDER Christina AUT
43 HAUSER Lisa Theresa AUT
53 DZHIMA Yuliia UKR
57 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR
60 ZDOUC Dunja AUT