Результаты женского пасьюта на этапе КМ в Холменколлене
18 марта 2018 года
1 2 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 1 0 1 0 2 30:37.4 60
2 1 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 0 2 2 0 4 +9.2 54
3 4 DUNKLEE Susan USA 1 0 1 0 2 +29.5 48
4 5 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko JPN 0 1 0 0 1 +37.4 43
5 3 DZHIMA Yuliia UKR 1 0 0 1 2 +46.8 40
6 19 FROLINA Anna KOR 0 1 0 1 2 +49.2 38
7 28 DAHLMEIER Laura GER 0 0 0 2 2 +50.2 36
8 8 KAISHEVA Uliana RUS 1 0 1 0 2 +52.8 34
9 11 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 0 1 1 0 2 +53.5 32
10 25 HINZ Vanessa GER 1 0 1 0 2 +54.5 31
11 39 WIERER Dorothea ITA 0 0 0 1 1 +55.6 30
12 24 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 0 1 0 0 1 +56.1 29
13 14 BRORSSON Mona SWE 0 0 0 1 1 +57.8 28
14 6 HILDEBRAND Franziska GER 0 0 0 2 2 +1:05.9 27
15 32 HAUSER Lisa Theresa AUT 1 0 0 0 1 +1:11.7 26
16 37 CHEVALIER Anais FRA 0 1 0 0 1 +1:20.3 25
17 50 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren GER 1 0 0 0 1 +1:20.5 24
18 12 BESCOND Anais FRA 1 1 0 1 3 +1:20.6 23
19 41 OLSBU Marte NOR 1 0 0 1 2 +1:31.5 22
20 17 DORIN HABERT Marie FRA 0 1 1 1 3 +1:47.5 21
21 29 GASPARIN Elisa SUI 0 0 1 0 1 +1:50.3 20
22 40 MAKARAINEN Kaisa FIN 0 1 0 2 3 +1:52.6 19
23 23 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark NOR 1 0 0 1 2 +1:53.0 18
24 7 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina RUS 0 0 1 3 4 +1:53.6 17
25 30 PREUSS Franziska GER 0 0 1 2 3 +1:57.9 16
26 34 AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina KOR 0 0 0 1 1 +2:01.2 15
27 13 OEBERG Hanna SWE 2 1 0 1 4 +2:03.4 14
28 43 HERRMANN Denise GER 1 1 0 1 3 +2:15.7 13
29 22 GASPARIN Selina SUI 0 3 0 1 4 +2:19.5 12
30 15 VIROLAINEN Daria RUS 1 0 1 1 3 +2:22.9 11
31 26 AYMONIER Celia FRA 1 2 1 1 5 +2:27.5 10
32 10 VITTOZZI Lisa ITA 3 1 0 2 6 +2:31.5 9
33 35 ZUK Kamila POL 0 1 2 0 3 +2:34.6 8
34 18 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva CZE 0 2 1 0 3 +2:38.2 7
35 36 SANFILIPPO Federica ITA 2 0 1 0 3 +2:41.2 6
36 59 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya UKR 0 0 0 1 1 +3:01.2 5
37 16 HOEGBERG Elisabeth SWE 1 1 1 0 3 +3:07.1 4
38 58 SIMON Julia FRA 0 1 1 0 2 +3:07.8 3
39 52 FIALKOVA Paulina SVK 0 1 1 2 4 +3:08.5 2
40 31 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina KAZ 0 2 0 1 3 +3:12.5 1
41 27 NILSSON Emma SWE 2 0 0 0 2 +3:13.4
42 54 INNERHOFER Katharina AUT 1 0 1 2 4 +3:24.1
43 44 BENDIKA Baiba LAT 0 1 1 1 3 +3:34.9
44 45 PERSSON Linn SWE 1 0 1 1 3 +3:48.1
45 51 RIEDER Christina AUT 0 0 0 1 1 +4:02.9
46 33 CADURISCH Irene SUI 0 3 1 3 7 +4:14.5
47 9 FIALKOVA Ivona SVK 0 0 3 4 7 +4:16.5
47 48 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 0 1 2 1 4 +4:16.5
49 55 ECKHOFF Tiril NOR 3 1 2 1 7 +4:36.6
50 56 MINKKINEN Suvi FIN 1 0 1 0 2 +4:37.7
51 46 RANSOM Julia CAN 0 1 1 2 4 +4:52.4
52 38 CRAWFORD Rosanna CAN 1 3 1 0 5 +4:52.4
53 49 KOCERGINA Natalja LTU 0 1 3 1 5 +5:18.0
54 60 FENNE Hilde NOR 0 2 2 3 7 +5:26.3
55 21 HAECKI Lena SUI 1 3 3 3 10 +5:37.8
56 42 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 2 2 1 2 7 +5:41.7
Did not finish
20 LAUKKANEN Mari FIN 2 1 1
57 LUNDER Emma CAN 2 2 3
Did not start
47 YORDANOVA Emiliya BUL
53 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika POL