Результаты женского пасьюта на этапе КМ в Хохфильцене

15 декабря 2019 года

1 8 ECKHOFF Tiril NOR 0 0 0 0 0 29:14.6 60
2 5 OEBERG Hanna SWE 0 1 1 0 2 +25.8 54
3 2 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark NOR 0 0 1 0 1 +39.7 48
4 25 BRAISAZ Justine FRA 0 0 1 1 2 +47.9 43
5 4 FIALKOVA Paulina SVK 0 1 0 1 2 +1:02.9 40
6 10 BESCOND Anais FRA 0 0 1 0 1 +1:07.8 38
7 13 MAKARAINEN Kaisa FIN 1 0 1 0 2 +1:14.0 36
8 32 KRISTEJN PUSKARCIKOVA Eva CZE 0 1 0 0 1 +1:16.0 34
9 1 WIERER Dorothea ITA 2 1 1 1 5 +1:20.9 32
10 40 AYMONIER Celia FRA 0 1 0 0 1 +1:21.7 31
11 3 MIRONOVA Svetlana RUS 1 1 1 1 4 +1:25.1 30
12 42 HINZ Vanessa GER 0 1 0 0 1 +1:29.5 29
13 18 SIMON Julia FRA 2 0 1 0 3 +1:34.8 28
14 9 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 0 0 1 1 2 +1:45.3 27
15 12 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 1 1 0 0 2 +1:45.5 26
16 29 BRORSSON Mona SWE 0 0 1 1 2 +1:46.5 25
17 7 ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu NOR 1 2 1 1 5 +1:49.0 24
18 19 REZTSOVA Kristina RUS 0 0 2 1 3 +1:49.3 23
19 14 ZBYLUT Kinga POL 1 0 1 0 2 +1:51.9 22
20 21 PERSSON Linn SWE 1 0 1 0 2 +1:55.2 21
21 22 KNOTTEN Karoline  NOR 0 0 3 0 3 +2:01.5 20
22 26 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina RUS 0 0 1 2 3 +2:05.2 19
23 27 OEBERG Elvira SWE 0 2 1 0 3 +2:11.2 18
24 35 DAVIDOVA Marketa CZE 0 0 1 2 3 +2:11.6 17
25 23 VITTOZZI Lisa ITA 0 0 2 2 4 +2:13.9 16
26 33 KRYUKO Iryna BLR 0 0 1 1 2 +2:15.1 15
27 46 GASPARIN Selina SUI 1 0 0 2 3 +2:15.4 14
28 36 BENDIKA Baiba LAT 0 1 0 1 2 +2:15.6 13
29 20 HAECKI Lena SUI 2 1 2 1 6 +2:22.1 12
30 6 CHARVATOVA Lucie CZE 2 1 2 1 6 +2:30.1 11
31 17 JISLOVA Jessica CZE 0 2 0 0 2 +2:33.5 10
32 16 ZUK Kamila POL 0 2 1 1 4 +2:48.3 9
33 50 HILDEBRAND Franziska GER 0 1 0 0 1 +2:52.9 8
34 24 INNERHOFER Katharina AUT 0 0 1 4 5 +2:56.5 7
35 52 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 0 0 1 1 2 +3:00.5 6
36 60 VORONINA Tamara RUS 0 0 0 0 0 +3:02.7 5
37 58 LUNDER Emma CAN 1 0 1 0 2 +3:09.0 4
38 15 COLOMBO Caroline FRA 1 1 1 2 5 +3:09.3 3
39 11 HAUSER Lisa Theresa AUT 1 1 3 0 5 +3:15.4 2
40 28 GONTIER Nicole ITA 1 1 1 1 4 +3:18.4 1
41 41 HERRMANN Denise GER 2 2 1 2 7 +3:26.3
42 48 HOEGBERG Elisabeth SWE 1 1 2 1 5 +3:28.7
43 44 TANG Jialin CHN 1 1 1 1 4 +3:35.9
44 56 SCHWAIGER Julia AUT 1 0 1 0 2 +3:36.4
45 47 RIEDER Christina AUT 1 0 1 1 3 +3:38.9
46 37 EDER Mari FIN 1 1 2 2 6 +3:40.3
47 51 CHEVALIER Chloe FRA 0 1 1 1 3 +3:42.3
48 39 BRUN-LIE Thekla NOR 0 1 1 1 3 +3:47.0
49 45 SANFILIPPO Federica ITA 1 1 2 1 5 +3:49.0
50 38 CHU Yuanmeng CHN 0 1 0 1 2 +3:54.9
51 59 TALIHAERM Johanna EST 1 0 0 0 1 +3:58.2
52 30 SOLA Hanna BLR 1 2 2 2 7 +3:59.5
53 34 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara BLR 1 1 2 0 4 +4:10.8
54 49 WEIDEL Anna GER 1 2 0 0 3 +4:18.4
55 57 CADURISCH Irene SUI 2 1 1 1 5 +4:37.3
56 31 FIALKOVA Ivona SVK 2 3 2 1 8 +4:38.3
57 43 KOCERGINA Natalja LTU 1 1 3 0 5 +5:01.8
Did not finish
53 GASPARIN Aita SUI 2
Did not start
54 PREUSS Franziska GER
55 DZHIMA Yuliia UKR
Jury Decisions
Time Adjustments
15 COLOMBO Caroline FRA -39.0 IBU ECR 8.7.4.b

Понравилась статья? Поделись с друзьями: