Результаты спринта у мужчин на этапе Кубка мира в Контиолахти
10 марта 2017 года
1 38 FOURCADE Martin FRA 0 1 1 22:17.0 0.0 60 160
2 24 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 0 0 0 22:17.6 +0.6 54 154
3 20 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 0 0 0 22:26.4 +9.4 48 148
4 3 BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR 0 0 0 22:29.1 +12.1 43 143
5 22 PEIFFER Arnd GER 0 0 0 22:39.3 +22.3 40 140
6 45 EDER Simon AUT 0 1 1 22:40.0 +23.0 38 138
7 42 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 0 1 1 22:42.1 +25.1 36 136
8 23 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 1 0 1 22:47.2 +30.2 34 134
9 40 EBERHARD Julian AUT 2 0 2 22:59.0 +42.0 32 132
10 48 ROESCH Michael BEL 0 0 0 22:59.3 +42.3 31 131
11 10 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 1 0 1 23:00.8 +43.8 30 130
12 37 REES Roman GER 0 0 0 23:02.4 +45.4 29 129
13 61 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad NOR 0 0 0 23:04.9 +47.9 28
14 2 KRCMAR Michal CZE 0 0 0 23:08.6 +51.6 27 127
15 44 HOFER Lukas ITA 2 0 2 23:10.8 +53.8 26 126
16 28 BAILEY Lowell USA 0 0 0 23:18.1 +1:01.1 25 125
17 29 WINDISCH Dominik ITA 0 1 1 23:20.2 +1:03.2 24 124
18 80 LAPSHIN Timofey KOR 0 1 1 23:21.2 +1:04.2 23 123
19 1 GRAF Florian GER 1 0 1 23:21.4 +1:04.4 22 122
20 50 BAUER Klemen SLO 0 1 1 23:21.7 +1:04.7 21 121
21 25 BIRKELAND Lars Helge NOR 1 0 1 23:23.8 +1:06.8 20
21 57 ANEV Krasimir BUL 0 1 1 23:23.8 +1:06.8 20 120
23 30 GARANICHEV Evgeniy RUS 0 2 2 23:24.3 +1:07.3 18 118
24 18 DESTHIEUX Simon FRA 2 0 2 23:26.0 +1:09.0 17 117
25 6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian SWE 0 1 1 23:26.4 +1:09.4 16 116
26 8 PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro UKR 0 1 1 23:27.4 +1:10.4 15 115
27 4 ELISEEV Matvey RUS 1 0 1 23:28.3 +1:11.3 14 114
28 5 KAUKENAS Tomas LTU 0 0 0 23:28.7 +1:11.7 13 113
29 27 SHIPULIN Anton RUS 1 2 3 23:31.3 +1:14.3 12 112
30 41 DOLL Benedikt GER 1 2 3 23:33.0 +1:16.0 11
31 13 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 0 0 0 23:33.6 +1:16.6 10
32 15 BOE Tarjei NOR 0 2 2 23:35.1 +1:18.1 9
33 47 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 0 2 2 23:36.2 +1:19.2 8 108
34 75 NAWRATH Philipp GER 1 0 1 23:37.7 +1:20.7 7
35 31 SLESINGR Michal CZE 1 0 1 23:38.5 +1:21.5 6 106
36 17 DOLDER Mario SUI 0 2 2 23:39.4 +1:22.4 5 105
37 34 SAVITSKIY Yan KAZ 1 0 1 23:40.5 +1:23.5 4 104
38 74 BABIKOV Anton RUS 0 0 0 23:45.4 +1:28.4 3
39 67 HIIDENSALO Olli FIN 0 1 1 23:49.0 +1:32.0 2 102
40 26 WEGER Benjamin SUI 0 0 0 23:50.5 +1:33.5 1 101
41 93 CLAUDE Fabien FRA 1 0 1 23:52.0 +1:35.0 100
42 46 PRYMA Artem UKR 0 1 1 23:53.0 +1:36.0 99
43 14 NORDGREN Leif USA 1 1 2 23:53.8 +1:36.8 98
44 71 DOHERTY Sean USA 0 1 1 23:55.5 +1:38.5 97
45 21 GREEN Brendan CAN 0 0 0 23:58.4 +1:41.4 96
46 62 TRSAN Rok SLO 0 0 0 24:03.1 +1:46.1 95
47 12 SEMENOV Sergey UKR 1 2 3 24:08.9 +1:51.9 94
48 43 FILLON MAILLET Quentin FRA 1 2 3 24:09.5 +1:52.5
49 84 ABASHEU Dzmitry BLR 0 1 1 24:11.8 +1:54.8 92
50 77 GOW Christian CAN 0 0 0 24:12.0 +1:55.0 91
51 92 KOBONOKI Tsukasa JPN 0 1 1 24:15.6 +1:58.6 90
52 76 FAUR Remus ROU 0 0 0 24:22.7 +2:05.7 89
53 66 ZAHKNA Rene EST 1 0 1 24:23.1 +2:06.1 88
54 96 GERDZHIKOV Dimitar BUL 0 1 1 24:25.3 +2:08.3 87
55 7 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey BLR 0 3 3 24:26.2 +2:09.2 86
56 78 LESSING Roland EST 1 1 2 24:27.0 +2:10.0 85
57 87 ZHYRNYI Oleksander UKR 0 2 2 24:28.5 +2:11.5
58 32 LINDSTROEM Fredrik SWE 0 2 2 24:29.1 +2:12.1 83
59 58 SEMAKOV Vladimir UKR 0 2 2 24:32.1 +2:15.1
60 33 TSVETKOV Maxim RUS 0 2 2 24:32.9 +2:15.9
61 36 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA 0 3 3 24:33.0 +2:16.0
62 99 FINELLO Jeremy SUI 0 1 1 24:33.5 +2:16.5 79
63 70 VARABEI Maksim BLR 1 1 2 24:35.0 +2:18.0 78
64 63 VACLAVIK Adam CZE 1 2 3 24:36.1 +2:19.1
65 60 WAEGER Lorenz AUT 1 1 2 24:37.1 +2:20.1
66 54 MONTELLO Giuseppe ITA 0 2 2 24:38.5 +2:21.5 75
67 39 GOW Scott CAN 1 1 2 24:38.9 +2:21.9 74
68 49 CHEPELIN Vladimir BLR 1 3 4 24:40.5 +2:23.5
69 65 PODKORYTOV Vassiliy KAZ 1 0 1 24:41.4 +2:24.4 72
70 64 KAZAR Matej SVK 1 1 2 24:46.3 +2:29.3 71
71 88 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 0 2 2 24:49.1 +2:32.1
72 19 SINAPOV Anton BUL 3 1 4 24:52.2 +2:35.2
73 73 YEREMIN Roman KAZ 3 1 4 24:54.9 +2:37.9 68
74 86 OBLAK Lenart SLO 0 0 0 24:57.6 +2:40.6 67
75 90 BUTA George ROU 1 0 1 24:59.3 +2:42.3 66
76 68 WIESTNER SeraĬn SUI 3 1 4 24:59.6 +2:42.6
77 72 TACHIZAKI Mikito JPN 0 2 2 25:01.3 +2:44.3 64
78 55 DOVZAN Miha SLO 3 0 3 25:01.6 +2:44.6
79 101 SODERHIELM Tiio SWE 0 2 2 25:01.9 +2:44.9 62
80 51 OTCENAS Martin SVK 1 1 2 25:07.0 +2:50.0 61
81 16 GRONMAN Tuomas FIN 1 1 2 25:07.8 +2:50.8 59
82 69 SZCZUREK Lukasz POL 0 0 0 25:08.2 +2:51.2 57
83 9 HASILLA Tomas SVK 0 3 3 25:09.1 +2:52.1 55
84 100 SCHOMMER Paul USA 2 1 3 25:19.5 +3:02.5
85 85 STROLIA Vytautas LTU 2 2 4 25:26.0 +3:09.0 51
86 52 FOURCADE Simon FRA 4 1 5 25:27.5 +3:10.5
87 89 REMMELG Martin EST 2 0 2 25:27.8 +3:10.8 47
88 35 PUCHIANU Cornel ROU 2 3 5 25:28.9 +3:11.9 45
89 56 ANGELIS Apostolos GRE 1 1 2 25:29.9 +3:12.9 43
90 81 BRAUN Maxim KAZ 1 2 3 25:31.9 +3:14.9
91 94 BORMOLINI Thomas ITA 2 2 4 25:34.6 +3:17.6
92 53 DOMBROVSKI Karol LTU 2 1 3 25:37.9 +3:20.9 37
93 83 HOERL Fabian AUT 2 1 3 25:42.4 +3:25.4
94 97 MALYSHKO Dmitry RUS 2 2 4 25:47.4 +3:30.4
95 91 SEPPAELAE Tero FIN 0 4 4 25:48.7 +3:31.7 31
96 59 STENERSEN Torstein SWE 3 1 4 25:51.5 +3:34.5
97 11 GUZIK Grzegorz POL 2 0 2 25:53.7 +3:36.7 27
98 79 BRICIS Ilmars LAT 2 1 3 26:00.6 +3:43.6 25
99 98 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej POL 3 0 3 26:32.2 +4:15.2 23
100 82 LUSA Daumants LAT 3 2 5 27:03.6 +4:46.6 21
101 95 KIM Jongmin KOR 2 2 4 27:25.9 +5:08.9 19