Результаты смешанной эстафеты на этапе КМ в Поклюке

2 декабря 2018 года

1 7 FRA — FRANCE 0+5 1:10:02.8 0.0 60 420
7 — 1 r BESCOND Anais F 0+2 0+0 0+2 17:31.0 2 17:31.0 2 +0.2 210
7 — 2 g BRAISAZ Justine F 0+1 0+0 0+1 17:27.8 5 34:58.8 3 +39.7
7 — 3 y FOURCADE Martin M 0+0 0+0 0+0 17:05.9 1 52:04.7 1 0.0 210
7 — 4 b DESTHIEUX Simon M 0+0 0+2 0+2 17:58.1 5 1:10:02.8 1 0.0
2 13 SUI — SWITZERLAND 0+9 1:10:41.5 +38.7 54 390
13 — 1 r GASPARIN Elisa F 0+1 0+2 0+3 17:54.1 8 17:54.1 8 +23.3 195
13 — 2 g HAECKI Lena F 0+0 0+3 0+3 17:10.3 3 35:04.4 5 +45.3
13 — 3 y WEGER Benjamin M 0+0 0+0 0+0 17:15.5 2 52:19.9 2 +15.2 195
13 — 4 b FINELLO Jeremy M 0+1 0+2 0+3 18:21.6 14 1:10:41.5 2 +38.7
3 1 ITA — ITALY 1+8 1:10:54.9 +52.1 48 360
1 — 1 r VITTOZZI Lisa F 0+0 0+0 0+0 17:31.8 3 17:31.8 3 +1.0 180
1 — 2 g WIERER Dorothea F 0+2 0+0 0+2 17:16.7 4 34:48.5 2 +29.4
1 — 3 y WINDISCH Dominik M 1+3 0+2 1+5 18:43.9 14 53:32.4 5 +1:27.7 180
1 — 4 b HOFER Lukas M 0+0 0+1 0+1 17:22.5 3 1:10:54.9 3 +52.1
4 5 RUS — RUSSIA 0+6 1:11:20.1 +1:17.3 43 330
5 — 1 r STARYKH Irina F 0+1 0+0 0+1 17:47.3 5 17:47.3 5 +16.5 165
5 — 2 g YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina F 0+0 0+1 0+1 17:42.4 7 35:29.7 6 +1:10.6
5 — 3 y MALYSHKO Dmitry M 0+1 0+0 0+1 17:40.5 4 53:10.2 4 +1:05.5 165
5 — 4 b LOGINOV Alexander M 0+2 0+1 0+3 18:09.9 8 1:11:20.1 4 +1:17.3
5 9 FIN — FINLAND 1+11 1:11:33.7 +1:30.9 40 310
9 — 1 r EDER Mari F 0+0 0+1 0+1 17:30.8 1 17:30.8 1 0.0 155
9 — 2 g MAKARAINEN Kaisa F 0+0 0+1 0+1 16:48.3 1 34:19.1 1 0.0
9 — 3 y SEPPALA Tero M 0+1 1+3 1+4 18:45.3 15 53:04.4 3 +59.7 155
9 — 4 b HIIDENSALO Olli M 0+2 0+3 0+5 18:29.3 16 1:11:33.7 5 +1:30.9
6 2 NOR — NORWAY 0+7 1:11:53.9 +1:51.1 38 290
2 — 1 r SOLEMDAL Synnoeve F 0+0 0+2 0+2 19:36.0 20 19:36.0 20 +2:05.2 145
2 — 2 g TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark F 0+1 0+2 0+3 17:43.8 8 37:19.8 14 +3:00.7
2 — 3 y BOE Tarjei M 0+1 0+0 0+1 17:37.5 3 54:57.3 11 +2:52.6 145
2 — 4 b BOE Johannes Thingnes M 0+1 0+0 0+1 16:56.6 1 1:11:53.9 6 +1:51.1
7 4 GER — GERMANY 2+11 1:12:06.7 +2:03.9 36 270
4 — 1 r HINZ Vanessa F 0+0 0+2 0+2 17:51.6 6 17:51.6 6 +20.8 135
4 — 2 g HERRMANN Denise F 0+1 0+0 0+1 17:07.6 2 34:59.2 4 +40.1
4 — 3 y HORN Philipp M 1+3 0+1 1+4 18:58.3 17 53:57.5 6 +1:52.8 135
4 — 4 b DOLL Benedikt M 0+1 1+3 1+4 18:09.2 7 1:12:06.7 7 +2:03.9
8 6 SWE — SWEDEN 1+11 1:12:18.2 +2:15.4 34 250
6 — 1 r NILSSON Emma F 0+0 0+1 0+1 18:40.3 14 18:40.3 14 +1:09.5 125
6 — 2 g OEBERG Hanna F 0+3 0+2 0+5 17:59.6 10 36:39.9 10 +2:20.8
6 — 3 y NELIN Jesper M 1+3 0+1 1+4 18:18.9 11 54:58.8 12 +2:54.1 125
6 — 4 b SAMUELSSON Sebastian M 0+1 0+0 0+1 17:19.4 2 1:12:18.2 8 +2:15.4
9 3 UKR — UKRAINE 0+5 1:12:23.8 +2:21.0 32 230
3 — 1 r SEMERENKO Vita F 0+0 0+2 0+2 18:33.8 13 18:33.8 13 +1:03.0 115
3 — 2 g PIDHRUSHNA Olena F 0+0 0+0 0+0 17:29.7 6 36:03.5 9 +1:44.4
3 — 3 y SEMENOV Sergii M 0+0 0+0 0+0 18:08.8 7 54:12.3 7 +2:07.6 115
3 — 4 b PRYMA Artem M 0+2 0+1 0+3 18:11.5 9 1:12:23.8 9 +2:21.0
10 15 CAN — CANADA 0+2 1:12:36.0 +2:33.2 31 220
15 — 1 r CRAWFORD Rosanna F 0+1 0+0 0+1 17:37.7 4 17:37.7 4 +6.9 110
15 — 2 g TANDY Megan F 0+1 0+0 0+1 18:07.0 11 35:44.7 7 +1:25.6
15 — 3 y SMITH Nathan M 0+0 0+0 0+0 18:57.7 16 54:42.4 8 +2:37.7 110
15 — 4 b GOW Scott M 0+0 0+0 0+0 17:53.6 4 1:12:36.0 10 +2:33.2
11 17 BUL — BULGARIA 0+9 1:12:57.2 +2:54.4 30 210
17 — 1 r YORDANOVA Emiliya F 0+0 0+1 0+1 18:19.5 12 18:19.5 12 +48.7 105
17 — 2 g STOYANOVA Desislava F 0+1 0+2 0+3 18:29.0 13 36:48.5 11 +2:29.4
17 — 3 y ANEV Krasimir M 0+0 0+1 0+1 17:59.8 6 54:48.3 9 +2:43.6 105
17 — 4 b ILIEV Vladimir M 0+3 0+1 0+4 18:08.9 6 1:12:57.2 11 +2:54.4
12 10 BLR — BELARUS 1+8 1:13:18.4 +3:15.6 29 200
10 — 1 r ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara F 0+2 0+0 0+2 18:12.1 11 18:12.1 11 +41.3 100
10 — 2 g KRYUKO Iryna F 0+1 0+0 0+1 17:44.5 9 35:56.6 8 +1:37.5
10 — 3 y SMOLSKI Anton M 1+3 0+0 1+3 18:59.8 18 54:56.4 10 +2:51.7 100
10 — 4 b CHEPELIN Vladimir M 0+0 0+2 0+2 18:22.0 15 1:13:18.4 12 +3:15.6
13 8 SVK — SLOVAKIA 0+9 1:13:36.0 +3:33.2 28 190
8 — 1 r FIALKOVA Paulina F 0+0 0+1 0+1 17:52.1 7 17:52.1 7 +21.3 95
8 — 2 g POLIAKOVA Terezia F 0+1 0+3 0+4 19:19.5 20 37:11.6 12 +2:52.5
8 — 3 y HASILLA Tomas M 0+0 0+1 0+1 18:12.1 9 55:23.7 13 +3:19.0 95
8 — 4 b OTCENAS Martin M 0+1 0+2 0+3 18:12.3 10 1:13:36.0 13 +3:33.2
14 12 CZE — CZECH REPUBLIC 2+13 1:13:44.5 +3:41.7 27 180
12 — 1 r VITKOVA Veronika F 0+0 0+1 0+1 17:56.4 9 17:56.4 9 +25.6 90
12 — 2 g DAVIDOVA Marketa F 1+3 1+3 2+6 19:17.0 19 37:13.4 13 +2:54.3
12 — 3 y KRUPCIK Tomas M 0+1 0+2 0+3 18:16.1 10 55:29.5 14 +3:24.8 90
12 — 4 b KRCMAR Michal M 0+0 0+3 0+3 18:15.0 12 1:13:44.5 14 +3:41.7
15 14 USA — USA 0+9 1:14:22.6 +4:19.8 26 170
14 — 1 r DUNKLEE Susan F 0+1 0+1 0+2 19:39.6 21 19:39.6 21 +2:08.8 85
14 — 2 g EGAN Clare F 0+3 0+0 0+3 18:16.6 12 37:56.2 18 +3:37.1
14 — 3 y NORDGREN Leif M 0+1 0+0 0+1 18:10.5 8 56:06.7 16 +4:02.0 85
14 — 4 b DOHERTY Sean M 0+2 0+1 0+3 18:15.9 13 1:14:22.6 15 +4:19.8
16 11 AUT — AUSTRIA 3+16 1:14:28.1 +4:25.3 25 160
11 — 1 r SCHWAIGER Julia F 0+1 0+2 0+3 18:51.3 16 18:51.3 16 +1:20.5 80
11 — 2 g INNERHOFER Katharina F 0+0 2+3 2+3 18:56.9 17 37:48.2 17 +3:29.1
11 — 3 y EBERHARD Julian M 1+3 0+2 1+5 18:26.6 13 56:14.8 18 +4:10.1 80
11 — 4 b LANDERTINGER Dominik M 0+2 0+3 0+5 18:13.3 11 1:14:28.1 16 +4:25.3
17 21 EST — ESTONIA 0+7 1:14:55.9 +4:53.1 24 150
21 — 1 r TOMINGAS Tuuli F 0+0 0+3 0+3 18:51.2 15 18:51.2 15 +1:20.4 75
21 — 2 g GAIM Grete F 0+2 0+0 0+2 18:47.3 =14 37:38.5 16 +3:19.4
21 — 3 y ZAHKNA Rene M 0+0 0+0 0+0 18:20.4 12 55:58.9 15 +3:54.2 75
21 — 4 b REMMELG Martin M 0+2 0+0 0+2 18:57.0 17 1:14:55.9 17 +4:53.1
18 23 KAZ — KAZAKHSTAN 0+9 1:15:13.9 +5:11.1 23 140
23 — 1 r BELCHENKO Yelizaveta F 0+0 0+3 0+3 19:22.0 18 19:22.0 18 +1:51.2 70
23 — 2 g AKHATOVA Lyudmila F 0+1 0+0 0+1 18:56.7 16 38:18.7 20 +3:59.6
23 — 3 y YEREMIN Roman M 0+0 0+2 0+2 17:55.2 5 56:13.9 17 +4:09.2 70
23 — 4 b VITENKO Vladislav M 0+1 0+2 0+3 19:00.0 19 1:15:13.9 18 +5:11.1
19 19 POL — POLAND 2+11 1:15:23.8 +5:21.0 22 130
19 — 1 r ZBYLUT Kinga F 0+1 0+0 0+1 18:10.8 10 18:10.8 10 +40.0 65
19 — 2 g PITON Karolina F 0+0 1+3 1+3 19:11.3 18 37:22.1 15 +3:03.0
19 — 3 y NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej M 0+2 0+1 0+3 19:03.6 19 56:25.7 19 +4:21.0 65
19 — 4 b GUZIK Grzegorz M 0+1 1+3 1+4 18:58.1 18 1:15:23.8 19 +5:21.0
20 20 LTU — LITHUANIA 1+6 LAP 21 120
20 — 1 r KOCERGINA Natalja F 0+2 0+0 0+2 19:52.5 23 19:52.5 23 +2:21.7 60
20 — 2 g LESCINSKAITE Gabriele F 0+1 0+0 0+1 19:40.4 21 39:32.9 21 +5:13.8
20 — 3 y DOMBROVSKI Karol M 0+0 1+3 1+3 LAP 20 60
20 — 4 b STROLIA Vytautas M
21 24 CHN — CHINA 0+6 LAP 20 110
24 — 1 r ZHANG Yan F 0+0 0+1 0+1 19:30.3 19 19:30.3 19 +1:59.5 55
24 — 2 g TANG Jialin F 0+0 0+1 0+1 18:47.3 =14 38:17.6 19 +3:58.5
24 — 3 y ZHU Zhenyu M 0+3 0+1 0+4 LAP 21 55
24 — 4 b YAN Xingyuan M
22 22 KOR — KOREA 0+6 LAP 19 100
22 — 1 r MUN Jihee F 0+2 0+1 0+3 18:58.2 17 18:58.2 17 +1:27.4 50
22 — 2 g KO Eunjung F 0+2 0+1 0+3 LAP 22
22 — 3 y CHOI Dujin M 50
22 — 4 b KIM Yonggyu M
23 18 JPN — JAPAN 2+8 LAP 18 90
18 — 1 r MAEDA Sari F 1+3 0+2 1+5 19:45.9 22 19:45.9 22 +2:15.1 45
18 — 2 g HACHISUKA Asuka F 1+3 0+0 1+3 LAP 23
18 — 3 y KOBONOKI Tsukasa M 45
18 — 4 b OZAKI Kosuke M
Did not start
16 SLO — SLOVENIA
16 — 1 r KLEMENCIC Polona F
16 — 2 g POJE Urska F
16 — 3 y BAUER Klemen M
16 — 4 b TRSAN Rok M

Понравилась статья? Поделись с друзьями: