Результаты смешанной эстафеты на ЧМ в Поклюке

10 февраля 2021 года

1 2 NOR — NORWAY 0+11 1:20:19.3 0.0 60 420
2 — 1 r LAEGREID Sturla Holm M 0+0 0+1 0+1 18:36.5 3 18:36.5 3 +4.3
2 — 2 g BOE Johannes Thingnes M 0+1 0+1 0+2 18:21.3 1 36:57.8 1 0.0
2 — 3 y ECKHOFF Tiril F 0+2 0+2 0+4 21:37.6 8 58:35.4 1 0.0
2 — 4 b ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu F 0+1 0+3 0+4 21:43.9 10 1:20:19.3 1 0.0
2 11 AUT — AUSTRIA 0+2 1:20:46.3 +27.0 54 390
11 — 1 r KOMATZ David M 0+1 0+0 0+1 19:02.2 8 19:02.2 8 +30.0
11 — 2 g EDER Simon M 0+0 0+0 0+0 18:59.4 3 38:01.6 6 +1:03.8
11 — 3 y ZDOUC Dunja F 0+0 0+0 0+0 21:31.5 5 59:33.1 4 +57.7
11 — 4 b HAUSER Lisa Theresa F 0+0 0+1 0+1 21:13.2 2 1:20:46.3 2 +27.0
3 13 SWE — SWEDEN 0+8 1:20:49.9 +30.6 48 360
13 — 1 r SAMUELSSON Sebastian M 0+0 0+2 0+2 19:04.3 9 19:04.3 9 +32.1
13 — 2 g PONSILUOMA Martin M 0+1 0+2 0+3 18:56.7 2 38:01.0 5 +1:03.2
13 — 3 y PERSSON Linn F 0+0 0+1 0+1 21:31.5 5 59:32.5 3 +57.1
13 — 4 b OEBERG Hanna F 0+2 0+0 0+2 21:17.4 4 1:20:49.9 3 +30.6
4 10 UKR — UKRAINE 0+8 1:20:50.4 +31.1 43 330
10 — 1 r PRYMA Artem M 0+1 0+0 0+1 18:45.8 5 18:45.8 5 +13.6
10 — 2 g PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro M 0+1 0+2 0+3 19:07.4 8 37:53.2 3 +55.4
10 — 3 y DZHIMA Yuliia F 0+1 0+0 0+1 21:21.5 1 59:14.7 2 +39.3
10 — 4 b PIDHRUSHNA Olena F 0+0 0+3 0+3 21:35.7 7 1:20:50.4 4 +31.1
5 3 FRA — FRANCE 1+10 1:21:05.5 +46.2 40 310
3 — 1 r JACQUELIN Emilien M 0+2 0+0 0+2 18:36.3 2 18:36.3 2 +4.1
3 — 2 g FILLON MAILLET Quentin M 0+2 0+1 0+3 19:00.7 4 37:37.0 2 +39.2
3 — 3 y CHEVALIER-BOUCHET Anais F 0+1 1+3 1+4 22:13.6 11 59:50.6 5 +1:15.2
3 — 4 b SIMON Julia F 0+1 0+0 0+1 21:14.9 3 1:21:05.5 5 +46.2
6 7 ITA — ITALY 0+6 1:21:18.2 +58.9 38 290
7 — 1 r BIONAZ Didier M 0+2 0+1 0+3 19:32.6 15 19:32.6 15 +1:00.4
7 — 2 g HOFER Lukas M 0+0 0+1 0+1 19:05.6 6 38:38.2 9 +1:40.4
7 — 3 y WIERER Dorothea F 0+0 0+1 0+1 21:36.2 7 1:00:14.4 8 +1:39.0
7 — 4 b VITTOZZI Lisa F 0+1 0+0 0+1 21:03.8 1 1:21:18.2 6 +58.9
7 5 GER — GERMANY 0+11 1:21:24.2 +1:04.9 36 270
5 — 1 r LESSER Erik M 0+1 0+3 0+4 19:34.2 17 19:34.2 17 +1:02.0
5 — 2 g PEIFFER Arnd M 0+0 0+1 0+1 19:05.5 5 38:39.7 12 +1:41.9
5 — 3 y HERRMANN Denise F 0+0 0+3 0+3 21:24.8 3 1:00:04.5 7 +1:29.1
5 — 4 b PREUSS Franziska F 0+1 0+2 0+3 21:19.7 5 1:21:24.2 7 +1:04.9
8 15 CAN — CANADA 0+6 1:22:25.3 +2:06.0 34 250
15 — 1 r GOW Christian M 0+0 0+1 0+1 18:46.7 6 18:46.7 6 +14.5
15 — 2 g GOW Scott M 0+0 0+1 0+1 19:06.8 7 37:53.5 4 +55.7
15 — 3 y MOSER Nadia F 0+0 0+3 0+3 22:54.5 17 1:00:48.0 10 +2:12.6
15 — 4 b LUNDER Emma F 0+1 0+0 0+1 21:37.3 8 1:22:25.3 8 +2:06.0
9 1 RBU — RBU 2+9 1:22:30.7 +2:11.4 32 230
1 — 1 r LOGINOV Alexander M 0+2 0+1 0+3 19:01.7 7 19:01.7 7 +29.5
1 — 2 g LATYPOV Eduard M 0+3 0+0 0+3 19:09.0 9 38:10.7 7 +1:12.9
1 — 3 y MIRONOVA Svetlana F 0+0 2+3 2+3 22:38.3 15 1:00:49.0 11 +2:13.6
1 — 4 b KAISHEVA Uliana F 0+0 0+0 0+0 21:41.7 9 1:22:30.7 9 +2:11.4
10 6 SUI — SWITZERLAND 1+9 1:22:57.8 +2:38.5 31 220
6 — 1 r WEGER Benjamin M 0+1 0+1 0+2 19:13.9 10 19:13.9 10 +41.7
6 — 2 g FINELLO Jeremy M 0+0 0+1 0+1 19:24.5 11 38:38.4 10 +1:40.6
6 — 3 y GASPARIN Selina F 0+0 0+0 0+0 21:23.3 2 1:00:01.7 6 +1:26.3
6 — 4 b HAECKI Lena F 0+3 1+3 1+6 22:56.1 18 1:22:57.8 10 +2:38.5
11 14 CZE — CZECH REPUBLIC 2+9 1:23:19.3 +3:00.0 30 210
14 — 1 r MORAVEC Ondrej M 0+1 0+1 0+2 19:34.7 18 19:34.7 18 +1:02.5
14 — 2 g KRCMAR Michal M 0+0 0+3 0+3 19:33.4 13 39:08.1 16 +2:10.3
14 — 3 y DAVIDOVA Marketa F 0+1 0+0 0+1 21:27.0 4 1:00:35.1 9 +1:59.7
14 — 4 b CHARVATOVA Lucie F 0+0 2+3 2+3 22:44.2 16 1:23:19.3 11 +3:00.0
12 9 USA — UNITED STATES 0+8 1:23:44.1 +3:24.8 29 200
9 — 1 r DOHERTY Sean M 0+0 0+0 0+0 19:14.2 11 19:14.2 11 +42.0
9 — 2 g BROWN Jake M 0+0 0+2 0+2 19:24.6 12 38:38.8 11 +1:41.0
9 — 3 y REID Joanne F 0+2 0+1 0+3 22:21.8 12 1:01:00.6 12 +2:25.2
9 — 4 b EGAN Clare F 0+1 0+2 0+3 22:43.5 15 1:23:44.1 12 +3:24.8
13 8 FIN — FINLAND 0+6 1:23:54.4 +3:35.1 28 190
8 — 1 r HARJULA Tuomas M 0+2 0+1 0+3 19:32.1 14 19:32.1 14 +59.9
8 — 2 g SEPPALA Tero M 0+0 0+3 0+3 19:24.1 10 38:56.2 13 +1:58.4
8 — 3 y MINKKINEN Suvi F 0+0 0+0 0+0 23:03.3 19 1:01:59.5 16 +3:24.1
8 — 4 b EDER Mari F 0+0 0+0 0+0 21:54.9 12 1:23:54.4 13 +3:35.1
14 4 BLR — BELARUS 2+8 1:24:20.2 +4:00.9 27 180
4 — 1 r SMOLSKI Anton M 0+1 0+0 0+1 18:32.2 1 18:32.2 1 0.0
4 — 2 g BOCHARNIKOV Sergey M 0+1 0+1 0+2 20:35.3 23 39:07.5 14 +2:09.7
4 — 3 y KRUCHINKINA Elena F 0+2 2+3 2+5 23:41.0 24 1:02:48.5 19 +4:13.1
4 — 4 b ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara F 0+0 0+0 0+0 21:31.7 6 1:24:20.2 14 +4:00.9
15 26 BUL — BULGARIA 0+5 1:24:26.5 +4:07.2 26 170
26 — 1 r GERDZHIKOV Dimitar M 0+0 0+0 0+0 19:24.6 12 19:24.6 12 +52.4
26 — 2 g ILIEV Vladimir M 0+2 0+0 0+2 19:43.1 15 39:07.7 15 +2:09.9
26 — 3 y TODOROVA Milena F 0+1 0+1 0+2 22:04.2 9 1:01:11.9 13 +2:36.5
26 — 4 b KADEVA Daniela F 0+0 0+1 0+1 23:14.6 22 1:24:26.5 15 +4:07.2
16 17 SLO — SLOVENIA 1+6 1:24:57.2 +4:37.9 25 160
17 — 1 r FAK Jakov M 0+0 0+1 0+1 18:43.9 4 18:43.9 4 +11.7
17 — 2 g BAUER Klemen M 0+1 0+1 0+2 19:53.9 16 38:37.8 8 +1:40.0
17 — 3 y KLEMENCIC Polona F 0+0 0+0 0+0 23:07.8 20 1:01:45.6 14 +3:10.2
17 — 4 b KLEMENCIC Ziva F 0+0 1+3 1+3 23:11.6 21 1:24:57.2 16 +4:37.9
17 22 LTU — LITHUANIA 0+10 1:25:20.3 +5:01.0 24 150
22 — 1 r DOMBROVSKI Karol M 0+0 0+2 0+2 19:33.8 16 19:33.8 16 +1:01.6
22 — 2 g STROLIA Vytautas M 0+2 0+0 0+2 19:40.9 14 39:14.7 17 +2:16.9
22 — 3 y LESCINSKAITE Gabriele F 0+0 0+2 0+2 23:02.4 18 1:02:17.1 17 +3:41.7
22 — 4 b KOCERGINA Natalja F 0+2 0+2 0+4 23:03.2 19 1:25:20.3 17 +5:01.0
18 20 SVK — SLOVAKIA 1+10 1:25:25.4 +5:06.1 23 140
20 — 1 r SIMA Michal M 0+1 0+3 0+4 20:16.6 23 20:16.6 23 +1:44.4
20 — 2 g HASILLA Tomas M 0+1 0+1 0+2 19:54.1 17 40:10.7 20 +3:12.9
20 — 3 y FIALKOVA Ivona F 0+0 1+3 1+3 23:21.1 22 1:03:31.8 22 +4:56.4
20 — 4 b FIALKOVA Paulina F 0+0 0+1 0+1 21:53.6 11 1:25:25.4 18 +5:06.1
19 16 EST — ESTONIA 0+8 1:25:25.6 +5:06.3 22 130
16 — 1 r ZAHKNA Rene M 0+0 0+1 0+1 19:35.2 19 19:35.2 19 +1:03.0
16 — 2 g ERMITS Kalev M 0+0 0+2 0+2 20:34.4 21 40:09.6 19 +3:11.8
16 — 3 y TALIHAERM Johanna F 0+2 0+2 0+4 23:08.2 21 1:03:17.8 21 +4:42.4
16 — 4 b TOMINGAS Tuuli F 0+0 0+1 0+1 22:07.8 13 1:25:25.6 19 +5:06.3
20 18 JPN — JAPAN 1+12 1:25:41.9 +5:22.6 21 120
18 — 1 r TACHIZAKI Mikito M 0+1 1+3 1+4 20:26.3 25 20:26.3 25 +1:54.1
18 — 2 g KOBONOKI Tsukasa M 0+1 0+2 0+3 20:08.0 19 40:34.3 22 +3:36.5
18 — 3 y TACHIZAKI Fuyuko F 0+0 0+1 0+1 22:27.0 13 1:03:01.3 20 +4:25.9
18 — 4 b MAEDA Sari F 0+3 0+1 0+4 22:40.6 14 1:25:41.9 20 +5:22.6
21 24 BEL — BELGIUM 0+4 1:26:50.4 +6:31.1 20 110
24 — 1 r CLAUDE Florent M 0+2 0+0 0+2 19:25.0 13 19:25.0 13 +52.8
24 — 2 g LANGER Thierry M 0+0 0+0 0+0 19:56.3 18 39:21.3 18 +2:23.5
24 — 3 y LIE Lotte F 0+0 0+1 0+1 22:37.2 14 1:01:58.5 15 +3:23.1
24 — 4 b DE MAEYER Rieke F 0+1 0+0 0+1 24:51.9 24 1:26:50.4 21 +6:31.1
22 25 MDA — MOLDOVA 0+15 1:26:59.7 +6:40.4 19 100
25 — 1 r MAKAROV Maksim M 0+3 0+1 0+4 20:20.3 24 20:20.3 24 +1:48.1
25 — 2 g USOV Mihail M 0+2 0+0 0+2 20:08.0 19 40:28.3 21 +3:30.5
25 — 3 y STREMOUS Alina F 0+3 0+3 0+6 23:40.5 23 1:04:08.8 24 +5:33.4
25 — 4 b GHILENKO Alla F 0+0 0+3 0+3 22:50.9 17 1:26:59.7 22 +6:40.4
23 19 LAT — LATVIA 0+8 1:27:05.4 +6:46.1 18 90
19 — 1 r PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs M 0+1 0+0 0+1 19:59.7 21 19:59.7 21 +1:27.5
19 — 2 g MISE Edgars M 0+0 0+3 0+3 20:35.0 22 40:34.7 23 +3:36.9
19 — 3 y BENDIKA Baiba F 0+2 0+1 0+3 22:06.0 10 1:02:40.7 18 +4:05.3
19 — 4 b BULINA Sanita F 0+1 0+0 0+1 24:24.7 23 1:27:05.4 23 +6:46.1
24 12 POL — POLAND 3+9 1:27:06.3 +6:47.0 17 80
12 — 1 r NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej M 0+0 0+0 0+0 20:00.8 22 20:00.8 22 +1:28.6
12 — 2 g GUZIK Grzegorz M 0+0 2+3 2+3 21:16.0 26 41:16.8 25 +4:19.0
12 — 3 y MAKA Anna F 0+0 0+3 0+3 22:42.2 16 1:03:59.0 23 +5:23.6
12 — 4 b ZUK Kamila F 0+0 1+3 1+3 23:07.3 20 1:27:06.3 24 +6:47.0
25 23 ROU — ROMANIA LAP 16 70
23 — 1 r BUTA George M 0+2 0+0 0+2 19:36.8 20 19:36.8 20 +1:04.6
23 — 2 g PUCHIANU Cornel M 0+1 2+3 2+4 21:06.7 25 40:43.5 24 +3:45.7
23 — 3 y CHIRKOVA Elena F 0+3 0+0 0+3 24:10.7 25 1:04:54.2 25 +6:18.8
23 — 4 b COTRUS Ana Larisa F 2+3
26 27 KOR — KOREA LAP 15 60
27 — 1 r KIM Yonggyu M 0+1 0+3 0+4 20:54.4 26 20:54.4 26 +2:22.2
27 — 2 g CHOI Dujin M 0+0 0+1 0+1 21:43.1 27 42:37.5 26 +5:39.7
27 — 3 y AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina F 0+0 0+0 0+0
27 — 4 b FROLINA Anna F
27 21 KAZ — KAZAKHSTAN LAP 14 50
21 — 1 r MUKHIN Alexandr M 0+3 3+3 3+6 22:04.6 27 22:04.6 27 +3:32.4
21 — 2 g KIREYEV Vladislav M 0+1 0+3 0+4 21:06.3 24 43:10.9 27 +6:13.1
21 — 3 y BELCHENKO Yelizaveta F 0+0 0+0 0+0
21 — 4 b
VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO
Galina
F

Понравилась статья? Поделись с друзьями: