Результаты сингл-микста на V этапе КМ в Оберхофе

10 января 2021 года

1 1 FRA — FRANCE 0+3 39:04.8 0.0 60 420
1 — 1 r SIMON Julia F 0+0 0+0 0+0 9:29.7 1 9:29.7 1 0.0
1 — 2 g JACQUELIN Emilien M 0+0 0+0 0+0 8:13.7 2 17:43.4 1 0.0
1 — 1 r SIMON Julia F 0+2 0+1 0+3 9:49.3 2 27:32.7 1 0.0
1 — 2 g JACQUELIN Emilien M 0+0 0+0 0+0 11:32.1 2 39:04.8 1 0.0
2 4 SWE — SWEDEN 0+5 39:43.5 +38.7 54 390
4 — 1 r OEBERG Hanna F 0+0 0+1 0+1 9:40.4 3 9:40.4 3 +10.7
4 — 2 g SAMUELSSON Sebastian M 0+0 0+2 0+2 8:28.5 6 18:08.9 4 +25.5
4 — 1 r OEBERG Hanna F 0+0 0+1 0+1 9:53.9 3 28:02.8 2 +30.1
4 — 2 g SAMUELSSON Sebastian M 0+0 0+1 0+1 11:40.7 3 39:43.5 2 +38.7
3 2 NOR — NORWAY 3+8 39:48.7 +43.9 48 360
2 — 1 r ECKHOFF Tiril F 0+0 0+0 0+0 9:33.4 2 9:33.4 2 +3.7
2 — 2 g BOE Johannes Thingnes M 0+0 0+2 0+2 8:26.4 3 17:59.8 2 +16.4
2 — 1 r ECKHOFF Tiril F 0+0 3+3 3+3 10:24.1 15 28:23.9 6 +51.2
2 — 2 g BOE Johannes Thingnes M 0+3 0+0 0+3 11:24.8 1 39:48.7 3 +43.9
4 3 GER — GERMANY 0+6 40:06.8 +1:02.0 43 330
3 — 1 r HETTICH Janina F 0+0 0+1 0+1 9:55.2 9 9:55.2 9 +25.5
3 — 2 g LESSER Erik M 0+0 0+0 0+0 8:12.7 1 18:07.9 3 +24.5
3 — 1 r HETTICH Janina F 0+0 0+2 0+2 10:15.2 10 28:23.1 5 +50.4
3 — 2 g LESSER Erik M 0+1 0+2 0+3 11:43.7 4 40:06.8 4 +1:02.0
5 11 BLR — BELARUS 0+6 40:18.6 +1:13.8 40 310
11 — 1 r SOLA Hanna F 0+2 0+2 0+4 9:50.6 7 9:50.6 7 +20.9
11 — 2 g LABASTAU Mikita M 0+0 0+0 0+0 8:45.8 12 18:36.4 8 +53.0
11 — 1 r SOLA Hanna F 0+1 0+1 0+2 9:40.6 1 28:17.0 4 +44.3
11 — 2 g LABASTAU Mikita M 0+0 0+0 0+0 12:01.6 5 40:18.6 5 +1:13.8
6 8 CAN — CANADA 0+4 40:22.4 +1:17.6 38 290
8 — 1 r LUNDER Emma F 0+1 0+0 0+1 9:41.8 4 9:41.8 4 +12.1
8 — 2 g GOW Christian M 0+0 0+0 0+0 8:28.0 5 18:09.8 5 +26.4
8 — 1 r LUNDER Emma F 0+0 0+1 0+1 10:05.2 7 28:15.0 3 +42.3
8 — 2 g GOW Christian M 0+0 0+2 0+2 12:07.4 8 40:22.4 6 +1:17.6
7 12 ITA — ITALY 0+10 40:41.1 +1:36.3 36 270
12 — 1 r WIERER Dorothea F 0+0 0+1 0+1 9:44.3 5 9:44.3 5 +14.6
12 — 2 g HOFER Lukas M 0+2 0+1 0+3 8:34.5 8 18:18.8 6 +35.4
12 — 1 r WIERER Dorothea F 0+2 0+0 0+2 10:15.7 11 28:34.5 7 +1:01.8
12 — 2 g HOFER Lukas M 0+2 0+2 0+4 12:06.6 7 40:41.1 7 +1:36.3
8 6 AUT — AUSTRIA 0+9 40:56.4 +1:51.6 34 250
6 — 1 r ZDOUC Dunja F 0+1 0+2 0+3 10:02.6 10 10:02.6 10 +32.9
6 — 2 g KOMATZ David M 0+2 0+0 0+2 8:45.7 11 18:48.3 10 +1:04.9
6 — 1 r ZDOUC Dunja F 0+0 0+1 0+1 9:57.1 4 28:45.4 9 +1:12.7
6 — 2 g KOMATZ David M 0+2 0+1 0+3 12:11.0 9 40:56.4 8 +1:51.6
9 10 RUS — RUSSIA 2+12 41:08.3 +2:03.5 32 230
10 — 1 r PAVLOVA Evgeniya F 0+0 2+3 2+3 10:25.4 15 10:25.4 15 +55.7
10 — 2 g ELISEEV Matvey M 0+1 0+0 0+1 8:30.9 7 18:56.3 11 +1:12.9
10 — 1 r PAVLOVA Evgeniya F 0+1 0+2 0+3 9:59.7 5 28:56.0 10 +1:23.3
10 — 2 g ELISEEV Matvey M 0+3 0+2 0+5 12:12.3 11 41:08.3 9 +2:03.5
10 17 KAZ — KAZAKHSTAN 0+5 41:14.5 +2:09.7 31 220
17 — 1 r BELCHENKO Yelizaveta F 0+0 0+0 0+0 9:48.1 6 9:48.1 6 +18.4
17 — 2 g KIREYEV Vladislav M 0+0 0+1 0+1 8:52.8 14 18:40.9 9 +57.5
17 — 1 r BELCHENKO Yelizaveta F 0+2 0+1 0+3 10:19.7 13 29:00.6 11 +1:27.9
17 — 2 g KIREYEV Vladislav M 0+0 0+1 0+1 12:13.9 12 41:14.5 10 +2:09.7
11 13 USA — UNITED STATES 2+8 41:14.7 +2:09.9 30 210
13 — 1 r DUNKLEE Susan F 0+2 0+0 0+2 9:54.4 8 9:54.4 8 +24.7
13 — 2 g DOHERTY Sean M 0+0 0+0 0+0 8:27.3 4 18:21.7 7 +38.3
13 — 1 r DUNKLEE Susan F 0+0 0+3 0+3 10:18.0 12 28:39.7 8 +1:07.0
13 — 2 g DOHERTY Sean M 2+3 0+0 2+3 12:35.0 15 41:14.7 11 +2:09.9
12 24 BEL — BELGIUM 0+4 41:43.1 +2:38.3 29 200
24 — 1 r LIE Lotte F 0+2 0+0 0+2 10:29.6 17 10:29.6 17 +59.9
24 — 2 g CLAUDE Florent M 0+0 0+0 0+0 8:40.1 9 19:09.7 13 +1:26.3
24 — 1 r LIE Lotte F 0+1 0+0 0+1 10:27.3 16 29:37.0 14 +2:04.3
24 — 2 g CLAUDE Florent M 0+1 0+0 0+1 12:06.1 6 41:43.1 12 +2:38.3
13 18 SLO — SLOVENIA 0+3 41:51.8 +2:47.0 28 190
18 — 1 r VINDISAR Nika F 0+0 0+1 0+1 10:09.7 12 10:09.7 12 +40.0
18 — 2 g DOVZAN Miha M 0+1 0+0 0+1 8:53.5 15 19:03.2 12 +1:19.8
18 — 1 r VINDISAR Nika F 0+0 0+1 0+1 10:36.4 17 29:39.6 15 +2:06.9
18 — 2 g DOVZAN Miha M 0+0 0+0 0+0 12:12.2 10 41:51.8 13 +2:47.0
14 7 UKR — UKRAINE 1+10 42:00.7 +2:55.9 27 180
7 — 1 r SEMERENKO Vita F 0+0 1+3 1+3 10:15.3 13 10:15.3 13 +45.6
7 — 2 g DUDCHENKO Anton M 0+2 0+1 0+3 9:11.5 16 19:26.8 16 +1:43.4
7 — 1 r SEMERENKO Vita F 0+1 0+1 0+2 10:07.1 8 29:33.9 13 +2:01.2
7 — 2 g DUDCHENKO Anton M 0+1 0+1 0+2 12:26.8 14 42:00.7 14 +2:55.9
15 22 LTU — LITHUANIA 0+7 42:21.3 +3:16.5 26 170
22 — 1 r KOCERGINA Natalja F 0+0 0+3 0+3 10:26.8 16 10:26.8 16 +57.1
22 — 2 g KAUKENAS Tomas M 0+0 0+1 0+1 8:51.8 13 19:18.6 15 +1:35.2
22 — 1 r KOCERGINA Natalja F 0+1 0+0 0+1 10:22.8 14 29:41.4 16 +2:08.7
22 — 2 g KAUKENAS Tomas M 0+2 0+0 0+2 12:39.9 16 42:21.3 15 +3:16.5
16 9 SUI — SWITZERLAND 0+12 42:29.8 +3:25.0 25 160
9 — 1 r CADURISCH Irene F 0+0 0+3 0+3 10:04.2 11 10:04.2 11 +34.5
9 — 2 g STALDER Sebastian M 0+2 0+2 0+4 9:14.1 18 19:18.3 14 +1:34.9
9 — 1 r CADURISCH Irene F 0+3 0+0 0+3 10:02.7 6 29:21.0 12 +1:48.3
9 — 2 g STALDER Sebastian M 0+1 0+1 0+2 13:08.8 17 42:29.8 16 +3:25.0
17 5 EST — ESTONIA 2+6 42:41.8 +3:37.0 24 150
5 — 1 r TOMINGAS Tuuli F 0+0 2+3 2+3 10:49.1 21 10:49.1 21 +1:19.4
5 — 2 g ZAHKNA Rene M 0+1 0+0 0+1 8:40.9 10 19:30.0 17 +1:46.6
5 — 1 r TOMINGAS Tuuli F 0+1 0+1 0+2 10:51.3 19 30:21.3 18 +2:48.6
5 — 2 g ZAHKNA Rene M 0+0 0+0 0+0 12:20.5 13 42:41.8 17 +3:37.0
18 19 LAT — LATVIA 4+16 43:55.8 +4:51.0 23 140
19 — 1 r BENDIKA Baiba F 0+2 2+3 2+5 10:50.7 22 10:50.7 22 +1:21.0
19 — 2 g PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs M 0+1 1+3 1+4 9:18.0 20 20:08.7 22 +2:25.3
19 — 1 r BENDIKA Baiba F 0+2 0+1 0+3 10:07.6 9 30:16.3 17 +2:43.6
19 — 2 g PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs M 0+1 1+3 1+4 13:39.5 18 43:55.8 18 +4:51.0
19 25 FIN — FINLAND LAP 22 130
25 — 1 r LEHTONEN Venla F 0+2 0+1 0+3 10:47.0 20 10:47.0 20 +1:17.3
25 — 2 g RANTA Jaakko M 0+3 1+3 1+6 9:14.9 19 20:01.9 18 +2:18.5
25 — 1 r LEHTONEN Venla F 0+1 0+0 0+1 10:55.7 20 30:57.6 20 +3:24.9
25 — 2 g RANTA Jaakko M 1+3
20 16 POL — POLAND LAP 21 120
16 — 1 r JAKIELA Joanna F 0+0 0+2 0+2 10:16.6 14 10:16.6 14 +46.9
16 — 2 g SZCZUREK Lukasz M 0+3 0+2 0+5 9:48.3 23 20:04.9 20 +2:21.5
16 — 1 r JAKIELA Joanna F 0+2 0+1 0+3 10:38.9 18 30:43.8 19 +3:11.1
16 — 2 g SZCZUREK Lukasz M 0+3
21 23 ROU — ROMANIA LAP 20 110
23 — 1 r MARTON Eniko F 0+1 0+2 0+3 10:54.8 23 10:54.8 23 +1:25.1
23 — 2 g FLORE Raul Antonio M 0+1 0+2 0+3 9:13.0 17 20:07.8 21 +2:24.4
23 — 1 r MARTON Eniko F 0+1 2+3 2+4
23 — 2 g FLORE Raul Antonio M
22 27 MDA — MOLDOVA LAP 19 100
27 — 1 r GHILENKO Alla F 0+1 0+3 0+4 10:40.7 19 10:40.7 19 +1:11.0
27 — 2 g MAGAZEEV Pavel M 3+3 0+2 3+5 9:57.0 24 20:37.7 23 +2:54.3
27 — 1 r GHILENKO Alla F 0+0 0+1 0+1
27 — 2 g MAGAZEEV Pavel M
23 14 JPN — JAPAN LAP 18 90
14 — 1 r HACHISUKA Asuka F 0+1 0+0 0+1 10:38.7 18 10:38.7 18 +1:09.0
14 — 2 g KOBONOKI Tsukasa M 0+1 0+3 0+4 9:25.4 21 20:04.1 19 +2:20.7
14 — 1 r HACHISUKA Asuka F 0+3 0+2 0+5
14 — 2 g KOBONOKI Tsukasa M
24 26 CRO — CROATIA LAP 17 80
26 — 1 r BLAZENIC Nika F 0+1 0+1 0+2 11:34.6 24 11:34.6 24 +2:04.9
26 — 2 g CRNKOVIC Kresimir M 0+0 0+3 0+3 9:46.8 22 21:21.4 24 +3:38.0
26 — 1 r BLAZENIC Nika F 0+1
26 — 2 g CRNKOVIC Kresimir M
25 20 SVK — SLOVAKIA LAP 16 70
20 — 1 r SMERCIAKOVA Aneta F 2+3 0+2 2+5 12:50.0 25 12:50.0 25 +3:20.3
20 — 2 g BALOGA Matej M 0+1 0+0 0+1
20 — 1 r SMERCIAKOVA Aneta F
20 — 2 g BALOGA Matej M
Did not start
15 CZE — CZECH REPUBLIC
15 — 1 r PUSKARCIKOVA Eva F
15 — 2 g MIKYSKA Tomas M
15 — 1 r PUSKARCIKOVA Eva F
15 — 2 g MIKYSKA Tomas M
21 BUL — BULGARIA
21 — 1 r ZDRAVKOVA Maria F
21 — 2 g SINAPOV Anton M
21 — 1 r ZDRAVKOVA Maria F
21 — 2 g SINAPOV Anton M

Понравилась статья? Поделись с друзьями: