Результаты пасьюта у женщин на этапе Кубка мира в Холменколлене
18 марта 2017 года
1 1 LAUKKANEN Mari FIN 0 0 0 1 1 29:33.3 60
2 4 KOUKALOVA Gabriela CZE 0 0 0 0 0 +26.5 54
3 2 BRAISAZ Justine FRA 1 1 0 2 4 +1:01.4 48
4 8 GREGORIN Teja SLO 0 1 0 0 1 +1:08.2 43
5 22 HAUSER Lisa Theresa AUT 0 0 0 0 0 +1:12.5 40
6 6 OLSBU Marte NOR 1 0 1 1 3 +1:15.9 38
7 27 MAKARAINEN Kaisa FIN 0 0 1 1 2 +1:51.2 36
8 19 WIERER Dorothea ITA 1 0 1 0 2 +1:51.2 34
9 31 DAHLMEIER Laura GER 0 0 1 1 2 +1:53.8 32
10 5 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 1 0 1 1 3 +1:55.7 31
11 13 DZHIMA Yuliia UKR 2 0 0 0 2 +1:57.3 30
12 21 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 0 0 0 3 3 +2:08.2 29
13 28 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina KAZ 1 0 0 0 1 +2:13.9 28
14 17 DORIN HABERT Marie FRA 1 1 1 1 4 +2:19.5 27
15 20 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren GER 1 1 0 1 3 +2:32.5 26
16 46 VITTOZZI Lisa ITA 0 0 1 1 2 +2:46.5 25
17 18 FIALKOVA Paulina SVK 0 0 0 4 4 +2:48.6 24
18 12 ECKHOFF Tiril NOR 2 1 2 1 6 +2:48.7 23
19 9 SANFILIPPO Federica ITA 0 0 3 2 5 +2:50.7 22
20 16 HAECKI Lena SUI 3 0 1 0 4 +2:51.8 21
21 23 MAGNUSSON Anna SWE 2 1 0 0 3 +2:53.2 20
22 3 BESCOND Anais FRA 3 3 1 0 7 +2:53.5 19
23 36 VIROLAYNEN Daria RUS 0 0 2 1 3 +2:56.6 18
24 30 SLIVKO Victoria RUS 0 1 0 0 1 +2:58.6 17
25 11 RUNGGALDIER Alexia ITA 2 0 1 0 3 +2:59.2 16
26 37 LATUILLIERE Enora FRA 2 0 0 2 4 +3:07.3 15
27 15 STARYKH Irina RUS 0 0 3 2 5 +3:08.0 14
28 14 SCHWAIGER Julia AUT 3 0 1 0 4 +3:09.2 13
29 35 HILDEBRAND Franziska GER 1 1 1 1 4 +3:11.8 12
30 26 SIMON Julia FRA 0 1 2 1 4 +3:16.3 11
31 40 AKIMOVA Tatiana RUS 1 0 1 0 2 +3:16.9 10
32 33 BRORSSON Mona SWE 0 0 2 1 3 +3:20.9 9
33 32 CHARVATOVA Lucie CZE 1 2 1 1 5 +3:40.5 8
34 24 HERRMANN Denise GER 1 2 1 2 6 +3:40.5 7
35 25 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien NOR 1 1 0 1 3 +3:53.7 6
36 54 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya UKR 0 0 0 1 1 +4:00.1 5
37 7 DUNKLEE Susan USA 2 1 4 3 10 +4:00.2 4
38 42 ABRAMOVA Olga UKR 0 0 1 1 2 +4:02.0 3
39 49 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 1 0 1 0 2 +4:02.9 2
40 50 NILSSON Emma SWE 0 1 2 0 3 +4:09.5 1
41 34 EGAN Clare USA 0 2 0 2 4 +4:13.9
42 10 FROLINA Anna KOR 2 2 1 3 8 +4:22.1
43 51 ILCHENKO Kristina BLR 1 1 2 0 4 +4:25.2
44 57 HINZ Vanessa GER 1 0 1 0 2 +4:34.3
45 29 FIALKOVA Ivona SVK 2 2 2 1 7 +4:46.2
46 47 ERZEN Anja SLO 0 1 1 3 5 +5:02.2
47 52 RANSOM Julia CAN 1 0 1 1 3 +5:04.8
48 41 HOJNISZ Monika POL 1 1 3 1 6 +5:07.1
49 48 TANDREVOLD Ingrid NOR 0 1 2 1 4 +5:10.6
50 38 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 1 3 0 2 6 +5:37.6
51 59 OEBERG Hanna SWE 0 2 0 3 5 +5:40.9
52 60 MOSHKOVA Ekaterina RUS 0 2 3 0 5 +5:42.6
53 55 GASPARIN Aita SUI 1 0 2 2 5 +5:47.4
54 43 KOCERGINA Natalija LTU 1 1 1 2 5 +6:15.1
55 39 USLUGINA Irina RUS 2 1 3 0 6 +6:23.0
56 44 BENDIKA Baiba LAT 1 2 2 1 6 +6:56.6
57 58 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara BLR 1 0 3 2 6 +6:58.3
Did not start
45 GASPARIN Selina SUI
Lapped
53 MARKKANEN Sanna FIN 1 2
56 TOFALVI Eva ROU 1 3