Результаты мужской индивидуальной гонки на Олимпийских Играх в Пхенчхане

15 февраля 2018 года

1 9 BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR 1 0 0 1 2 46:03.8 48:03.8 0.0
2 57 FAK Jakov SLO 0 0 0 0 0 48:09.3 48:09.3 +5.5
3 38 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 0 0 0 0 0 48:18.0 48:18.0 +14.2
4 51 SAMUELSSON Sebastian SWE 0 0 1 0 1 47:32.9 48:32.9 +29.1
5 23 FOURCADE Martin FRA 0 0 0 2 2 46:46.2 48:46.2 +42.4
6 28 WEGER Benjamin SUI 1 0 0 0 1 47:52.4 48:52.4 +48.6
7 65 KRCMAR Michal CZE 0 1 0 0 1 48:19.3 49:19.3 +1:15.5
8 1 LINDSTROEM Fredrik SWE 0 0 0 1 1 48:25.9 49:25.9 +1:22.1
9 16 LESSER Erik GER 0 1 0 0 1 48:31.1 49:31.1 +1:27.3
10 11 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 0 2 0 0 2 47:40.5 49:40.5 +1:36.7
11 19 EDER Simon AUT 1 0 1 0 2 47:55.8 49:55.8 +1:52.0
12 7 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 0 0 0 1 1 48:56.9 49:56.9 +1:53.1
13 27 BOE Tarjei NOR 0 0 0 2 2 48:05.3 50:05.3 +2:01.5
14 24 GOW Scott CAN 0 0 0 1 1 49:06.3 50:06.3 +2:02.5
15 41 BAUER Klemen SLO 0 2 0 0 2 48:07.0 50:07.0 +2:03.2
16 35 BABIKOV Anton RUS 0 0 1 0 1 49:08.0 50:08.0 +2:04.2
17 25 EBERHARD Julian AUT 1 1 0 1 3 47:15.6 50:15.6 +2:11.8
18 64 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey BLR 0 0 0 1 1 49:25.3 50:25.3 +2:21.5
19 5 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 0 1 1 1 3 47:25.9 50:25.9 +2:22.1
20 6 LAPSHIN Timofei KOR 0 1 0 0 1 49:28.6 50:28.6 +2:24.8
21 18 PEIFFER Arnd GER 0 0 3 0 3 47:29.6 50:29.6 +2:25.8
22 76 GREEN Brendan CAN 0 0 0 1 1 49:30.4 50:30.4 +2:26.6
23 4 GUIGONNAT Antonin FRA 0 2 0 0 2 48:33.5 50:33.5 +2:29.7
24 61 NELIN Jesper SWE 0 0 0 3 3 47:37.1 50:37.1 +2:33.3
25 42 ANEV Krasimir BUL 0 0 0 1 1 49:41.8 50:41.8 +2:38.0
26 30 GOW Christian CAN 1 0 0 1 2 49:01.0 51:01.0 +2:57.2
27 13 DESTHIEUX Simon FRA 0 2 1 1 4 47:03.6 51:03.6 +2:59.8
28 26 ELISEEV Matvey RUS 0 2 0 1 3 48:07.1 51:07.1 +3:03.3
29 79 TYSHCHENKO Artem UKR 0 0 0 0 0 51:15.2 51:15.2 +3:11.4
30 14 CHEPELIN Vladimir BLR 1 0 1 1 3 48:27.9 51:27.9 +3:24.1
31 60 SIEMAKOV Volodymyr UKR 0 1 0 0 1 50:32.1 51:32.1 +3:28.3
32 8 ERMITS Kalev EST 1 0 1 0 2 49:43.6 51:43.6 +3:39.8
33 29 GUZIK Grzegorz POL 0 0 1 1 2 49:51.8 51:51.8 +3:48.0
34 53 KAZAR Matej SVK 0 1 1 0 2 49:52.4 51:52.4 +3:48.6
35 17 DOVZAN Miha SLO 1 0 0 1 2 49:54.2 51:54.2 +3:50.4
36 21 SCHEMPP Simon GER 2 2 0 0 4 47:54.8 51:54.8 +3:51.0
37 59 BUTA George ROU 0 0 1 0 1 50:55.6 51:55.6 +3:51.8
38 77 PONSILUOMA Martin SWE 2 0 0 0 2 49:56.6 51:56.6 +3:52.8
39 81 VARABEI Maksim BLR 0 2 0 1 3 49:01.3 52:01.3 +3:57.5
40 85 MONTELLO Giuseppe ITA 1 1 0 1 3 49:01.9 52:01.9 +3:58.1
41 52 BURKE Tim USA 1 1 0 2 4 48:05.7 52:05.7 +4:01.9
42 50 MUIZNIEKS Oskars LAT 0 2 0 1 3 49:06.0 52:06.0 +4:02.2
43 80 GERDZHIKOV Dimitar BUL 2 0 1 0 3 49:12.0 52:12.0 +4:08.2
44 68 DOHERTY Sean USA 2 0 1 0 3 49:25.6 52:25.6 +4:21.8
45 56 SLESINGR Michal CZE 0 3 0 1 4 48:35.5 52:35.5 +4:31.7
46 10 PRYMA Artem UKR 1 2 0 1 4 48:36.5 52:36.5 +4:32.7
47 39 FINELLO Jeremy SUI 0 1 0 2 3 49:37.5 52:37.5 +4:33.7
48 20 GRONMAN Tuomas FIN 0 2 0 1 3 49:44.1 52:44.1 +4:40.3
49 2 DOLDER Mario SUI 0 1 0 2 3 49:46.5 52:46.5 +4:42.7
50 55 WINDISCH Dominik ITA 2 0 3 0 5 47:54.3 52:54.3 +4:50.5
51 3 BAILEY Lowell USA 2 1 0 1 4 48:56.8 52:56.8 +4:53.0
52 33 YALIOTNAU Raman BLR 1 2 1 1 5 47:57.6 52:57.6 +4:53.8
53 45 SEMENOV Sergii UKR 1 0 1 1 3 49:57.9 52:57.9 +4:54.1
54 22 CLAUDE Florent BEL 0 0 0 2 2 51:03.2 53:03.2 +4:59.4
55 48 PUCHIANU Cornel ROU 0 2 0 2 4 49:12.1 53:12.1 +5:08.3
56 71 BORMOLINI Thomas ITA 0 1 2 1 4 49:26.6 53:26.6 +5:22.8
57 70 EBERHARD Tobias AUT 1 1 0 2 4 49:33.6 53:33.6 +5:29.8
58 49 KUEHN Johannes GER 1 1 1 3 6 47:36.6 53:36.6 +5:32.8
59 15 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 1 1 3 1 6 47:41.8 53:41.8 +5:38.0
60 47 BIRKELAND Lars Helge NOR 2 1 1 0 4 49:46.8 53:46.8 +5:43.0
61 44 BRAUN Maxim KAZ 0 1 0 1 2 51:50.7 53:50.7 +5:46.9
62 62 PODKORYTOV Vassiliy KAZ 1 0 1 0 2 51:52.5 53:52.5 +5:48.7
63 32 HOFER Lukas ITA 1 2 1 1 5 48:54.1 53:54.1 +5:50.3
64 40 TACHIZAKI Mikito JPN 0 1 2 0 3 51:11.5 54:11.5 +6:07.7
65 67 ZAHKNA Rene EST 1 1 1 1 4 50:20.1 54:20.1 +6:16.3
66 84 NORDGREN Leif USA 1 1 3 0 5 49:31.1 54:31.1 +6:27.3
67 82 VACLAVIK Adam CZE 0 4 1 1 6 48:31.7 54:31.7 +6:27.9
68 74 KOIV Kauri EST 0 0 0 3 3 51:36.4 54:36.4 +6:32.6
69 83 POP Gheorghe ROU 2 0 1 0 3 51:40.1 54:40.1 +6:36.3
70 37 LESSING Roland EST 0 1 2 1 4 50:46.0 54:46.0 +6:42.2
71 63 SINAPOV Anton BUL 0 2 0 3 5 49:48.4 54:48.4 +6:44.6
72 86 KHAMITGATIN Timur KAZ 0 2 0 0 2 52:52.7 54:52.7 +6:48.9
73 66 HIIDENSALO Olli FIN 0 1 3 1 5 49:57.6 54:57.6 +6:53.8
74 46 FAUR Remus ROU 0 0 0 4 4 51:01.5 55:01.5 +6:57.7
75 78 ROESCH Michael BEL 0 3 0 2 5 50:10.1 55:10.1 +7:06.3
76 36 SEPPALA Tero FIN 0 2 2 2 6 49:10.8 55:10.8 +7:07.0
77 54 JACQUELIN Emilien FRA 2 2 2 1 7 48:26.1 55:26.1 +7:22.3
78 31 KAUKENAS Tomas LTU 0 2 1 3 6 49:38.4 55:38.4 +7:34.6
79 43 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej POL 2 1 1 1 5 50:39.9 55:39.9 +7:36.1
80 73 DRINOVEC Mitja SLO 2 1 2 0 5 51:06.4 56:06.4 +8:02.6
81 72 SMITH Nathan CAN 0 1 4 0 5 51:15.7 56:15.7 +8:11.9
82 58 STROLIA Vytautas LTU 0 2 1 3 6 50:27.0 56:27.0 +8:23.2
83 34 VITENKO Vladislav KAZ 2 2 1 2 7 50:11.3 57:11.3 +9:07.5
84 12 OTCENAS Martin SVK 1 2 0 2 5 52:16.0 57:16.0 +9:12.2
85 75 SIMA Michal SVK 1 1 2 2 6 51:52.3 57:52.3 +9:48.5
86 69 HASILLA Tomas SVK 3 1 3 2 9 49:55.2 58:55.2 +10:51.4

Понравилась статья? Поделись с друзьями: