Результаты мужской эстафеты на этапе КМ в Эстерсунде

30 ноября 2023 года

1 1 NOR — NORWAY 0+7 1:14:28.4 0.0 90 420
1 — 1 r STROEMSHEIM Endre 0+1 0+2 0+3 18:17.6 7 18:17.6 7 +16.7
1 — 2 g BOE Tarjei 0+1 0+1 0+2 18:15.2 1 36:32.8 1 0.0
1 — 3 y BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+1 0+0 0+1 18:15.4 1 54:48.2 1 0.0
1 — 4 b CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad 0+0 0+1 0+1 19:40.2 6 1:14:28.4 1 0.0

2 3 FRA — FRANCE 0+11 1:14:49.0 +20.6 75 390
3 — 1 r PERROT Eric 0+1 0+1 0+2 18:01.0 2 18:01.0 2 +0.1
3 — 2 g JACQUELIN Emilien 0+1 0+2 0+3 18:52.4 4 36:53.4 4 +20.6
3 — 3 y CLAUDE Fabien 0+2 0+1 0+3 18:42.7 3 55:36.1 3 +47.9
3 — 4 b FILLON MAILLET Quentin 0+3 0+0 0+3 19:12.9 2 1:14:49.0 2 +20.6

3 2 GER — GERMANY 1+16 1:15:18.9 +50.5 60 360
2 — 1 r ZOBEL David 0+3 0+1 0+4 18:16.2 6 18:16.2 6 +15.3
2 — 2 g NAWRATH Philipp 0+1 0+1 0+2 18:17.1 2 36:33.3 2 +0.5
2 — 3 y DOLL Benedikt 0+2 0+3 0+5 18:53.4 4 55:26.7 2 +38.5
2 — 4 b KUEHN Johannes 0+2 1+3 1+5 19:52.2 9 1:15:18.9 3 +50.5
4 5 AUT — AUSTRIA 0+2 1:16:12.9 +1:44.5 50 330
5 — 1 r KOMATZ David 0+0 0+0 0+0 18:12.7 4 18:12.7 4 +11.8
5 — 2 g EDER Simon 0+0 0+0 0+0 18:35.7 3 36:48.4 3 +15.6
5 — 3 y LEITNER Felix 0+0 0+1 0+1 19:09.3 7 55:57.7 4 +1:09.5
5 — 4 b JAKOB Patrick 0+0 0+1 0+1 20:15.2 12 1:16:12.9 4 +1:44.5

5 6 ITA — ITALY 0+16 1:16:13.4 +1:45.0 45 310
6 — 1 r BIONAZ Didier 0+1 0+2 0+3 18:18.1 8 18:18.1 8 +17.2
6 — 2 g ZENI Elia 0+2 0+1 0+3 19:13.8 8 37:31.9 7 +59.1
6 — 3 y GIACOMEL Tommaso 0+3 0+3 0+6 19:17.7 9 56:49.6 6 +2:01.4
6 — 4 b HOFER Lukas 0+1 0+3 0+4 19:23.8 3 1:16:13.4 5 +1:45.0

6 4 SWE — SWEDEN 2+16 1:16:46.3 +2:17.9 40 290
4 — 1 r BRANDT Oskar 0+0 1+3 1+3 18:42.0 11 18:42.0 11 +41.1
4 — 2 g STEFANSSON Malte 0+3 1+3 1+6 20:30.7 19 39:12.7 18 +2:39.9
4 — 3 y PONSILUOMA Martin 0+2 0+2 0+4 18:58.3 6 58:11.0 12 +3:22.8
4 — 4 b SAMUELSSON Sebastian 0+1 0+2 0+3 18:35.3 1 1:16:46.3 6 +2:17.9

7 11 SUI — SWITZERLAND 1+13 1:16:50.1 +2:21.7 36 270
11 — 1 r STALDER Sebastian 0+1 0+0 0+1 18:00.9 1 18:00.9 1 0.0
11 — 2 g BURKHALTER Joscha 0+3 0+3 0+6 19:58.9 16 37:59.8 9 +1:27.0
11 — 3 y HARTWEG Niklas 0+0 0+0 0+0 18:35.7 2 56:35.5 5 +1:47.3
11 — 4 b FINELLO Jeremy 0+3 1+3 1+6 20:14.6 11 1:16:50.1 7 +2:21.7

8 7 FIN — FINLAND 0+6 1:17:02.3 +2:33.9 34 250
7 — 1 r RANTA Jaakko 0+0 0+0 0+0 18:42.6 13 18:42.6 13 +41.7
7 — 2 g INVENIUS Otto 0+1 0+2 0+3 19:41.9 14 38:24.5 12 +1:51.7
7 — 3 y SEPPALA Tero 0+1 0+0 0+1 19:10.3 8 57:34.8 8 +2:46.6
7 — 4 b HIIDENSALO Olli 0+2 0+0 0+2 19:27.5 5 1:17:02.3 8 +2:33.9

9 10 SLO — SLOVENIA 2+6 1:17:03.9 +2:35.5 32 230
10 — 1 r DOVZAN Miha 0+0 0+0 0+0 18:15.8 5 18:15.8 5 +14.9
10 — 2 g FAK Jakov 0+0 0+0 0+0 19:03.2 5 37:19.0 5 +46.2
10 — 3 y PLANKO Lovro 0+0 2+3 2+3 20:19.0 14 57:38.0 10 +2:49.8
10 — 4 b VIDMAR Anton 0+1 0+2 0+3 19:25.9 4 1:17:03.9 9 +2:35.5

10 9 CZE — CZECHIA 0+11 1:17:06.1 +2:37.7 31 220
9 — 1 r KRCMAR Michal 0+1 0+1 0+2 18:28.7 10 18:28.7 10 +27.8
9 — 2 g STVRTECKY Jakub 0+2 0+1 0+3 19:30.7 11 37:59.4 8 +1:26.6
9 — 3 y MARECEK Jonas 0+1 0+0 0+1 18:58.1 5 56:57.5 7 +2:09.3
9 — 4 b VACLAVIK Adam 0+2 0+3 0+5 20:08.6 10 1:17:06.1 10 +2:37.7

11 14 ROU — ROMANIA 0+2 1:17:19.0 +2:50.6 30 210
14 — 1 r BUTA George 0+0 0+0 0+0 19:07.0 16 19:07.0 16 +1:06.1
14 — 2 g SHAMAEV Dmitrii 0+0 0+0 0+0 19:10.8 7 38:17.8 11 +1:45.0
14 — 3 y COLTEA George 0+0 0+1 0+1 19:19.8 10 57:37.6 9 +2:49.4
14 — 4 b FLORE Raul 0+1 0+0 0+1 19:41.4 7 1:17:19.0 11 +2:50.6

12 21 BEL — BELGIUM 0+8 1:18:27.1 +3:58.7 29 200
21 — 1 r CLAUDE Florent 0+1 0+1 0+2 18:27.7 9 18:27.7 9 +26.8
21 — 2 g BEAUVAIS Cesar 0+1 0+1 0+2 19:57.2 15 38:24.9 13 +1:52.1
21 — 3 y MACKELS Marek 0+2 0+1 0+3 20:13.1 13 58:38.0 14 +3:49.8
21 — 4 b LANGER Thierry 0+0 0+1 0+1 19:49.1 8 1:18:27.1 12 +3:58.7

13 18 KAZ — KAZAKHSTAN 1+8 1:18:58.9 +4:30.5 28 190
18 — 1 r MUKHIN Alexandr 0+3 0+0 0+3 18:51.6 14 18:51.6 14 +50.7
18 — 2 g DYUSSENOV Asset 1+3 0+2 1+5 20:08.2 17 38:59.8 17 +2:27.0
18 — 3 y KIREYEV Vladislav 0+0 0+0 0+0 19:38.8 12 58:38.6 15 +3:50.4
18 — 4 b BAUER Kirill 0+0 0+0 0+0 20:20.3 13 1:18:58.9 13 +4:30.5

14 8 UKR — UKRAINE 3+9 1:19:26.9 +4:58.5 27 180
8 — 1 r TYSHCHENKO Artem 0+0 0+1 0+1 18:42.2 12 18:42.2 12 +41.3
8 — 2 g PRYMA Artem 0+2 0+0 0+2 19:21.6 9 38:03.8 10 +1:31.0
8 — 3 y LESIUK Taras 0+0 0+3 0+3 19:36.0 11 57:39.8 11 +2:51.6
8 — 4 b DUDCHENKO Anton 3+3 0+0 3+3 21:47.1 16 1:19:26.9 14 +4:58.5

15 12 USA — UNITED STATES 3+11 1:19:31.3 +5:02.9 26 170
12 — 1 r GERMAIN Maxime 0+1 0+0 0+1 18:10.9 3 18:10.9 3 +10.0
12 — 2 g DOHERTY Sean 0+1 0+1 0+2 19:08.5 6 37:19.4 6 +46.6
12 — 3 y BROWN Jake 3+3 0+1 3+4 20:52.1 15 58:11.5 13 +3:23.3
12 — 4 b WRIGHT Campbell 0+3 0+1 0+4 21:19.8 15 1:19:31.3 15 +5:02.9

16 16 POL — POLAND 1+9 1:20:39.3 +6:10.9 25 160
16 — 1 r NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 0+1 0+0 0+1 19:06.7 15 19:06.7 15 +1:05.8
16 — 2 g GUNKA Jan 0+2 0+0 0+2 19:25.5 10 38:32.2 14 +1:59.4
16 — 3 y BADACZ Konrad 0+1 1+3 1+4 21:11.8 17 59:44.0 16 +4:55.8
16 — 4 b JAKIELA Tomasz 0+1 0+1 0+2 20:55.3 14 1:20:39.3 16 +6:10.9

17 19 BUL — BULGARIA LAP 24 150
19 — 1 r SINAPOV Anton 0+0 0+1 0+1 19:27.0 18 19:27.0 18 +1:26.1
19 — 2 g ILIEV Vladimir 0+1 0+1 0+2 19:32.3 12 38:59.3 16 +2:26.5
19 — 3 y VASILEV Konstantin 0+3 0+2 0+5 21:06.0 16 1:00:05.3 17 +5:17.1
19 — 4 b ZASHEV Vasil 0+3

18 17 MDA — MOLDOVA LAP 23 140
17 — 1 r MAKAROV Maksim 0+2 0+1 0+3 19:13.0 17 19:13.0 17 +1:12.1
17 — 2 g MAGAZEEV Pavel 0+2 0+0 0+2 19:40.1 13 38:53.1 15 +2:20.3
17 — 3 y USOV Mihail 0+1 0+2 0+3 21:13.0 18 1:00:06.1 18 +5:17.9
17 — 4 b USOV Andrei 2+3

19 15 LTU — LITHUANIA LAP 22 130
15 — 1 r FOMIN Maksim 0+3 0+1 0+4 20:12.0 20 20:12.0 20 +2:11.1
15 — 2 g STROLIA Vytautas 1+3 0+0 1+3 20:25.1 18 40:37.1 19 +4:04.3
15 — 3 y DOMBROVSKI Karol 0+0 0+2 0+2
15 — 4 b KAUKENAS Tomas

20 20 LAT — LATVIA LAP 21 120
20 — 1 r BIRKENTALS Renars 1+3 0+0 1+3 20:02.3 19 20:02.3 19 +2:01.4
20 — 2 g MISE Edgars 0+2 0+2 0+4 20:52.4 20 40:54.7 20 +4:21.9
20 — 3 y PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 0+1 0+3 0+4
20 — 4 b RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs

Did not start
13 CAN — CANADA
13 — 1 r RUNNALLS Adam
13 — 2 g GOW Christian
13 — 3 y CONNELLY Zachary
13 — 4 b KIERS Trevor

Понравилась статья? Поделись с друзьями: