Результаты мужского спринта на этапе Кубка IBU в Мартеле

14 марта 2019 года

1 39 DALE Johannes NOR 0 1 1 24:50.7 0.0 60 160
2 40 STROEMSHEIM Endre NOR 0 0 0 24:57.0 +6.3 54 154
3 9 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld NOR 1 0 1 25:05.7 +15.0 48 148
4 36 GJESBAKK Fredrik NOR 1 0 1 25:28.1 +37.4 43
5 21 BEGUE Aristide FRA 1 1 2 25:39.4 +48.7 40 140
6 31 BRAUNHOFER Patrick ITA 0 1 1 25:41.7 +51.0 38 138
6 42 FRATZSCHER Lucas GER 0 2 2 25:41.7 +51.0 38 138
8 66 KARLIK Mikulas CZE 0 1 1 25:42.1 +51.4 34 134
9 7 ZOBEL David GER 0 2 2 25:42.5 +51.8 32 132
10 55 RIETHMUELLER Danilo GER 1 0 1 25:42.6 +51.9 31 131
11 5 KORASTYLEV Sergey RUS 0 1 1 25:42.8 +52.1 30 130
12 27 CLAUDE Fabien FRA 0 3 3 25:45.9 +55.2 29 129
13 2 BABIKOV Anton RUS 0 3 3 25:52.3 +1:01.6 28 128
14 43 HORN Philipp GER 1 0 1 25:52.9 +1:02.2 27
15 26 DUDCHENKO Anton UKR 0 1 1 25:53.5 +1:02.8 26 126
16 34 CAPPELLARI Daniele ITA 0 1 1 25:57.4 +1:06.7 25 125
17 49 STRELTSOV Kirill RUS 3 0 3 26:03.5 +1:12.8 24 124
18 12 KOMATZ David AUT 0 1 1 26:09.0 +1:18.3 23 123
19 22 ZINI Saverio ITA 1 1 2 26:10.4 +1:19.7 22 122
20 15 LESIUK Taras UKR 1 1 2 26:11.2 +1:20.5 21 121
21 45 LEMMERER Harald AUT 1 2 3 26:14.0 +1:23.3 20 120
22 6 PETTERSEN Sindre NOR 0 2 2 26:18.6 +1:27.9 19
23 25 BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe NOR 2 1 3 26:30.3 +1:39.6 18
24 19 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin FRA 2 1 3 26:31.8 +1:41.1 17 117
25 13 BURKHALTER Joscha SUI 0 3 3 26:43.0 +1:52.3 16 116
26 65 WEICK Erik GER 0 0 0 26:55.2 +2:04.5 15
27 29 TAMBORNINO Eligius SUI 1 4 5 27:00.3 +2:09.6 14 114
28 33 DORFER Matthias GER 2 1 3 27:01.5 +2:10.8 13
29 38 CAMPBELL Carsen CAN 2 0 2 27:12.8 +2:22.1 12 112
30 14 LEITINGER Nikolaus AUT 2 1 3 27:17.1 +2:26.4 11 111
31 35 OLSSON Victor SWE 1 0 1 27:20.8 +2:30.1 10 110
32 52 IVKO Maksym UKR 1 0 1 27:26.9 +2:36.2 9 109
33 44 PASHCHENKO Petr RUS 3 3 6 27:32.9 +2:42.2 8
34 58 PLESSNITZER Kevin AUT 4 2 6 27:35.0 +2:44.3 7
35 64 JAKOB Patrick AUT 2 1 3 27:50.8 +3:00.1 6
36 24 RODIGARI Paolo ITA 1 2 3 28:01.9 +3:11.2 5
37 16 BRANDT Oskar SWE 2 1 3 28:06.7 +3:16.0 4 104
38 54 STALDER Sebastian SUI 3 3 6 28:13.9 +3:23.2 3 103
39 46 HOSEK Ondrej CZE 2 1 3 28:18.5 +3:27.8 2 102
40 63 GHIGLIONE Luca ITA 2 3 5 28:21.3 +3:30.6 1
41 23 BEAUVAIS Cesar BEL 1 2 3 28:23.1 +3:32.4 100
42 50 STRUM Matthew CAN 1 2 3 28:23.8 +3:33.1 99
43 17 BARTKO Simon SVK 3 2 5 28:24.8 +3:34.1 98
44 47 DOTSENKO Andriy UKR 3 2 5 28:30.0 +3:39.3
45 32 BALOGA Matej SVK 1 3 4 28:31.2 +3:40.5 96
46 62 BOVISI Sandro SUI 3 2 5 28:31.4 +3:40.7
47 11 ZEMLICKA Milan CZE 0 2 2 28:48.1 +3:57.4 94
48 60 MUKHAMEDZIANOV Ilnaz RUS 3 3 6 28:49.0 +3:58.3
49 51 HORNIG Vitezslav CZE 3 2 5 29:01.9 +4:11.2
50 57 LEPEN Matej SVK 2 1 3 29:15.0 +4:24.3 91
51 53 KUPPELWIESER Jan ITA 1 2 3 29:36.4 +4:45.7
52 4 UHA Juri EST 2 1 3 29:57.0 +5:06.3 89
53 59 WILLIAMS Adam GBR 0 2 2 30:41.9 +5:51.2 88
54 56 PERV Joosep EST 0 2 2 30:50.5 +5:59.8 87
55 18 FOUNTAIN Vinny GBR 3 3 6 30:52.5 +6:01.8 86
56 48 DIELEN Pjotr Karel A BEL 1 4 5 31:14.2 +6:23.5 85
57 3 BUKI Adam HUN 3 1 4 31:52.5 +7:01.8 84
58 28 SMITH James GBR 0 4 4 31:52.6 +7:01.9 83
59 10 RASTIC Ajlan SRB 2 2 4 32:10.9 +7:20.2 82
60 37 AVDIC Dzenis SRB 1 2 3 32:29.5 +7:38.8 81
61 20 PETROVIC Filip CRO 3 3 6 33:29.2 +8:38.5 80
Did not finish
8 SUCHILOV Semen RUS 3 3 6
30 ROOTALU Hans Kristen EST
41 PETROVIC Mislav CRO
Did not start
1 KIERS Trevor CAN
61 MYHDA Anton UKR

Понравилась статья? Поделись с друзьями: