Результаты мужского спринта на этапе КМ в Холменколлене
22 марта 2019 года
1 28 BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR 0 1 1 24:39.9 0.0 60 160
2 12 HOFER Lukas ITA 0 0 0 25:11.6 +31.7 54 154
3 2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin FRA 0 0 0 25:14.9 +35.0 48 148
4 9 EBERHARD Julian AUT 1 1 2 25:18.2 +38.3 43 143
5 25 BOE Tarjei NOR 0 1 1 25:18.4 +38.5 40 140
6 7 DOLL Benedikt GER 1 1 2 25:19.3 +39.4 38 138
7 13 DESTHIEUX Simon FRA 1 1 2 25:31.8 +51.9 36 136
8 15 PEIFFER Arnd GER 1 1 2 25:32.6 +52.7 34 134
9 17 LOGINOV Alexander RUS 1 0 1 25:32.8 +52.9 32 132
10 53 LEITNER Felix AUT 0 0 0 25:34.6 +54.7 31 131
11 58 NAWRATH Philipp GER 0 1 1 25:39.4 +59.5 30 130
12 35 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad NOR 0 1 1 25:39.5 +59.6 29 129
13 1 WINDISCH Dominik ITA 0 1 1 25:41.1 +1:01.2 28 128
14 40 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik NOR 0 1 1 25:42.1 +1:02.2 27
15 56 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend NOR 1 0 1 25:42.8 +1:02.9 26
16 5 LESSER Erik GER 0 1 1 25:45.5 +1:05.6 25
17 38 NELIN Jesper SWE 0 1 1 25:48.0 +1:08.1 24 124
18 6 ELISEEV Matvey RUS 0 2 2 25:48.2 +1:08.3 23 123
19 44 JACQUELIN Emilien FRA 0 2 2 25:48.8 +1:08.9 22 122
20 29 GUIGONNAT Antonin FRA 2 0 2 25:51.0 +1:11.1 21
21 92 CLAUDE Fabien FRA 1 0 1 25:51.4 +1:11.5 20
22 3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian SWE 1 1 2 25:53.1 +1:13.2 19 119
23 31 FAK Jakov SLO 0 1 1 25:55.7 +1:15.8 18 118
24 36 PONSILUOMA Martin SWE 0 1 1 25:58.8 +1:18.9 17 117
25 10 ERMITS Kalev EST 1 0 1 26:03.7 +1:23.8 16 116
26 27 KRCMAR Michal CZE 1 0 1 26:04.7 +1:24.8 15 115
27 47 YALIOTNAU Raman BLR 1 1 2 26:08.9 +1:29.0 14 114
28 37 GARANICHEV Evgeniy RUS 0 1 1 26:11.0 +1:31.1 13 113
29 33 PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro UKR 0 1 1 26:15.0 +1:35.1 12 112
30 48 KUEHN Johannes GER 1 2 3 26:16.1 +1:36.2 11
31 85 FRATZSCHER Lucas GER 1 1 2 26:19.0 +1:39.1 10
32 24 DOHERTY Sean USA 1 1 2 26:19.5 +1:39.6 9 109
33 46 KRUPCIK Tomas CZE 1 1 2 26:29.5 +1:49.6 8 108
33 71 HIIDENSALO Olli FIN 1 0 1 26:29.5 +1:49.6 8 108
35 30 BAUER Klemen SLO 0 2 2 26:30.1 +1:50.2 6 106
36 98 HORN Philipp GER 1 0 1 26:30.3 +1:50.4 5
37 23 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 0 3 3 26:31.5 +1:51.6 4 104
38 43 BORMOLINI Thomas ITA 1 1 2 26:32.7 +1:52.8 3 103
39 63 BIRKELAND Lars Helge NOR 2 0 2 26:34.6 +1:54.7 2
40 57 PRYMA Artem UKR 0 2 2 26:38.4 +1:58.5 1 101
41 19 EDER Simon AUT 2 0 2 26:41.7 +2:01.8 100
42 34 ANEV Krasimir BUL 1 0 1 26:41.9 +2:02.0 99
43 32 YEREMIN Roman KAZ 1 2 3 26:43.0 +2:03.1 98
44 8 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 1 1 2 26:43.7 +2:03.8
45 50 MALYSHKO Dmitry RUS 1 1 2 26:47.4 +2:07.5
46 64 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey BLR 1 1 2 26:47.7 +2:07.8 95
47 60 BROWN Jake USA 2 1 3 26:50.5 +2:10.6 94
48 16 SEPPALA Tero FIN 2 2 4 26:57.8 +2:17.9 93
49 11 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 2 1 3 26:59.5 +2:19.6 92
50 105 STVRTECKY Jakub CZE 1 1 2 27:00.3 +2:20.4
51 110 SIMA Michal SVK 1 0 1 27:01.6 +2:21.7 90
52 20 GUZIK Grzegorz POL 1 1 2 27:03.3 +2:23.4 89
53 49 NORDGREN Leif USA 1 1 2 27:05.8 +2:25.9 88
54 108 SMOLSKI Anton BLR 1 1 2 27:06.4 +2:26.5 87
55 73 BUTA George ROU 0 0 0 27:07.0 +2:27.1 86
56 113 BEGUE Aristide FRA 1 0 1 27:12.8 +2:32.9
57 96 SINAPOV Anton BUL 1 2 3 27:12.9 +2:33.0 84
58 26 CHEPELIN Vladimir BLR 2 2 4 27:13.3 +2:33.4
59 55 FINELLO Jeremy SUI 1 3 4 27:13.9 +2:34.0 82
60 61 GRONMAN Tuomas FIN 0 1 1 27:14.2 +2:34.3 81
61 21 WEGER Benjamin SUI 2 2 4 27:16.5 +2:36.6 80
62 54 GOW Scott CAN 0 3 3 27:18.3 +2:38.4 79
63 59 DALE Johannes NOR 3 1 4 27:23.2 +2:43.3
64 111 OZAKI Kosuke JPN 1 1 2 27:23.5 +2:43.6 77
65 45 FOURCADE Simon FRA 2 2 4 27:23.8 +2:43.9
66 65 STROLIA Vytautas LTU 2 1 3 27:28.4 +2:48.5 75
67 101 KAUKENAS Tomas LTU 1 0 1 27:30.5 +2:50.6 74
68 103 LINDSTROEM Fredrik SWE 3 0 3 27:31.8 +2:51.9
69 41 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 2 3 5 27:33.6 +2:53.7 72
70 94 POVARNITSYN Alexander RUS 1 2 3 27:34.1 +2:54.2
71 78 EBERHARD Tobias AUT 2 1 3 27:35.2 +2:55.3
72 51 DOVZAN Miha SLO 1 1 2 27:36.6 +2:56.7 69
73 77 GERDZHIKOV Dimitar BUL 0 0 0 27:39.3 +2:59.4
74 42 LATYPOV Eduard RUS 0 3 3 27:39.5 +2:59.6
75 74 REES Roman GER 1 2 3 27:41.7 +3:01.8
76 67 ZAHKNA Rene EST 0 2 2 27:46.2 +3:06.3 65
77 4 KAZAR Matej SVK 2 1 3 27:49.4 +3:09.5 64
78 81 WIESTNER Serafin SUI 0 3 3 27:53.7 +3:13.8 63
79 70 HASILLA Tomas SVK 2 1 3 27:54.9 +3:15.0 62
80 76 FEMLING Peppe SWE 2 1 3 27:57.1 +3:17.2
81 18 JAEGER Martin SUI 0 3 3 28:01.2 +3:21.3
82 104 STROEMSHEIM Endre NOR 1 3 4 28:01.9 +3:22.0
83 97 RANTA Jaakko FIN 0 2 2 28:05.2 +3:25.3
84 62 LANGER Thierry BEL 3 0 3 28:09.4 +3:29.5 53
85 22 CLAUDE Florent BEL 1 3 4 28:23.0 +3:43.1 51
86 79 SEMENOV Sergii UKR 2 1 3 28:23.8 +3:43.9 49
87 14 GOW Christian CAN 5 1 6 28:24.6 +3:44.7 47
88 69 SZCZUREK Lukasz POL 1 1 2 28:27.0 +3:47.1 45
89 87 BABIKOV Anton RUS 2 1 3 28:31.8 +3:51.9
90 91 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs LAT 2 2 4 28:37.6 +3:57.7 41
91 52 OTCENAS Martin SVK 1 4 5 28:40.0 +4:00.1
92 86 MONTELLO Giuseppe ITA 2 2 4 28:51.3 +4:11.4
93 95 MISE Edgars LAT 1 2 3 28:56.8 +4:16.9 35
94 109 PORSHNEV Nikita RUS 1 4 5 28:57.9 +4:18.0
95 112 SERBAN Denis ROU 0 2 2 28:58.2 +4:18.3 31
96 82 PUCHIANU Cornel ROU 4 1 5 28:58.6 +4:18.7 29
97 89 SLESINGR Michal CZE 2 3 5 29:10.4 +4:30.5
98 107 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej POL 3 1 4 29:11.8 +4:31.9 25
99 99 LAPSHIN Timofei KOR 2 2 4 29:13.8 +4:33.9 23
100 106 TRUSH Vitaliy UKR 3 2 5 29:16.0 +4:36.1
101 100 DRINOVEC Mitja SLO 2 3 5 29:27.3 +4:47.4
102 39 LESSING Roland EST 3 3 6 29:38.1 +4:58.2 17
103 75 USOV Mihail MDA 2 4 6 29:47.8 +5:07.9 15
104 66 KUTS Timur KAZ 1 3 4 30:03.4 +5:23.5 13
105 80 MILLAR Aidan CAN 2 5 7 30:05.7 +5:25.8 11
106 93 ANGELIS Apostolos GRE 4 2 6 30:06.3 +5:26.4 9
107 68 TRSAN Rok SLO 0 5 5 30:07.8 +5:27.9
108 90 KOBONOKI Tsukasa JPN 4 4 8 30:37.4 +5:57.5 5
109 72 YAN Xingyuan CHN 4 1 5 31:00.7 +6:20.8 3
110 84 CHOI Dujin KOR 4 2 6 31:20.1 +6:40.2 1
111 102 SIRIK Sergey KAZ 4 4 8 31:29.6 +6:49.7 1
112 88 DOMBROVSKI Karol LTU 4 4 8 32:39.4 +7:59.5 1
Did not finish
83 RASTIC Damir SRB 5