Результаты мужского спринта на этапе КМ в Эстерсунде

2 декабря 2023 года

1 51 NAWRATH Philipp GER 0 0 0 24:02.0 0.0 90 160
2 43 BOE Tarjei NOR 0 0 0 24:20.7 +18.7 75 154
3 63 SOERUM Vebjoern NOR 0 0 0 24:21.8 +19.8 60 148
4 30 SAMUELSSON Sebastian SWE 0 2 2 24:28.7 +26.7 50 143
5 45 DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes NOR 1 0 1 24:48.6 +46.6 45 140
6 34 STROEMSHEIM Endre NOR 0 0 0 24:50.2 +48.2 40
7 40 CLAUDE Fabien FRA 1 0 1 24:50.7 +48.7 36 136
8 61 KUEHN Johannes GER 0 1 1 24:59.2 +57.2 34 134
9 12 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad NOR 0 0 0 24:59.5 +57.5 32
10 32 DOLL Benedikt GER 0 1 1 25:00.5 +58.5 31 131
11 9 PONSILUOMA Martin SWE 1 0 1 25:01.3 +59.3 30 130
12 18 STALDER Sebastian SUI 0 0 0 25:01.9 +59.9 29 129
13 13 BIONAZ Didier ITA 0 0 0 25:03.0 +1:01.0 28 128
14 22 GIACOMEL Tommaso ITA 1 1 2 25:19.0 +1:17.0 27 127
15 1 STRELOW Justus GER 0 1 1 25:19.4 +1:17.4 26
16 7 FILLON MAILLET Quentin FRA 1 1 2 25:21.4 +1:19.4 25 125
17 54 GUIGONNAT Antonin FRA 1 0 1 25:36.5 +1:34.5 24 124
18 26 BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR 2 1 3 25:37.0 +1:35.0 23
19 49 HOFER Lukas ITA 1 1 2 25:38.5 +1:36.5 22 122
20 24 LAEGREID Sturla Holm NOR 1 0 1 25:43.1 +1:41.1 21
21 31 STROLIA Vytautas LTU 0 0 0 25:43.6 +1:41.6 20 120
22 71 PERROT Eric FRA 1 1 2 25:45.3 +1:43.3 19
23 25 MAGAZEEV Pavel MDA 0 1 1 25:47.8 +1:45.8 18 118
24 14 JACQUELIN Emilien FRA 2 1 3 25:51.8 +1:49.8 17
25 28 KRCMAR Michal CZE 2 0 2 25:53.9 +1:51.9 16 116
26 52 LEITNER Felix AUT 0 0 0 25:54.9 +1:52.9 15 115
27 65 VIDMAR Anton SLO 0 1 1 25:59.3 +1:57.3 14 114
28 73 LANGER Thierry BEL 1 0 1 26:00.1 +1:58.1 13 113
29 47 CLAUDE Florent BEL 0 1 1 26:00.3 +1:58.3 12 112
30 100 ZOBEL David GER 0 2 2 26:01.4 +1:59.4 11
31 10 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 0 2 2 26:01.8 +1:59.8 10 110
32 50 MAKAROV Maksim MDA 0 1 1 26:04.5 +2:02.5 9 109
33 79 MUKHIN Alexandr KAZ 1 0 1 26:04.6 +2:02.6 8 108
34 11 KOMATZ David AUT 0 0 0 26:04.8 +2:02.8 7 107
35 56 FINELLO Jeremy SUI 1 2 3 26:06.2 +2:04.2 6 106
36 5 EDER Simon AUT 1 1 2 26:07.6 +2:05.6 5 105
37 57 GUNKA Jan POL 0 2 2 26:08.7 +2:06.7 4 104
38 23 DUDCHENKO Anton UKR 0 0 0 26:09.9 +2:07.9 3 103
39 20 PLANKO Lovro SLO 0 1 1 26:10.6 +2:08.6 2 102
40 97 OBERHAUSER Magnus AUT 0 0 0 26:10.9 +2:08.9 1
41 68 KARLIK Mikulas CZE 1 0 1 26:11.0 +2:09.0 100
42 66 ZENI Elia ITA 1 0 1 26:11.6 +2:09.6
43 15 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 1 0 1 26:15.4 +2:13.4 98
44 37 RUNNALLS Adam CAN 0 2 2 26:21.1 +2:19.1 97
45 46 BRANDT Oskar SWE 1 1 2 26:22.3 +2:20.3 96
46 53 MARECEK Jonas CZE 2 0 2 26:25.4 +2:23.4 95
47 81 ZAHKNA Rene EST 0 1 1 26:31.3 +2:29.3 94
48 2 DOHERTY Sean USA 2 0 2 26:33.4 +2:31.4 93
49 78 SINAPOV Anton BUL 0 1 1 26:35.9 +2:33.9 92
50 16 HARTWEG Niklas SUI 2 1 3 26:36.0 +2:34.0 91
51 27 GOW Christian CAN 1 1 2 26:37.9 +2:35.9 90
52 38 SEPPALA Tero FIN 2 1 3 26:39.4 +2:37.4 89
53 67 TSYMBAL Bogdan UKR 1 1 2 26:40.8 +2:38.8 88
54 83 VACLAVIK Adam CZE 1 2 3 26:41.5 +2:39.5
55 58 STEFANSSON Malte SWE 2 2 4 26:42.3 +2:40.3
56 3 REES Roman GER 0 3 3 26:46.7 +2:44.7
57 75 SHAMAEV Dmitrii ROU 0 1 1 26:52.9 +2:50.9 84
58 69 BROWN Jake USA 1 2 3 26:58.6 +2:56.6 83
59 60 KAUKENAS Tomas LTU 1 0 1 26:59.1 +2:57.1 82
60 6 DYUSSENOV Asset KAZ 0 2 2 27:00.2 +2:58.2 81
61 8 STVRTECKY Jakub CZE 2 2 4 27:03.2 +3:01.2
62 48 DANUSER Dajan SUI 0 2 2 27:04.5 +3:02.5
63 29 COLTEA George ROU 0 2 2 27:05.0 +3:03.0 78
64 64 RANTA Jaakko FIN 0 2 2 27:05.5 +3:03.5 77
64 84 CLAUDE Emilien FRA 1 2 3 27:05.5 +3:03.5
66 33 PRYMA Artem UKR 0 2 2 27:08.4 +3:06.4 75
67 82 HARJULA Tuomas FIN 1 1 2 27:09.9 +3:07.9 74
68 42 BUTA George ROU 1 0 1 27:12.4 +3:10.4 73
69 21 IVARSSON Anton SWE 1 1 2 27:13.7 +3:11.7
70 44 DOVZAN Miha SLO 1 2 3 27:15.8 +3:13.8 71
71 98 NASYKO Denys UKR 0 1 1 27:21.9 +3:19.9
72 74 JAKOB Patrick AUT 1 1 2 27:22.9 +3:20.9
73 86 REPNIK Matic SLO 0 0 0 27:27.7 +3:25.7
74 91 FLORE Raul ROU 1 0 1 27:32.6 +3:30.6
75 96 BURKHALTER Joscha SUI 2 2 4 27:35.4 +3:33.4
76 39 GERMAIN Maxime USA 1 1 2 27:38.2 +3:36.2 65
77 17 HIIDENSALO Olli FIN 2 2 4 27:39.1 +3:37.1
78 87 KIREYEV Vladislav KAZ 1 1 2 27:39.4 +3:37.4 63
79 55 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej POL 1 0 1 27:40.8 +3:38.8 62
80 101 JAKIELA Tomasz POL 1 0 1 27:43.0 +3:41.0 61
81 89 BRAUNHOFER Patrick ITA 1 1 2 27:46.7 +3:44.7
82 59 BIRKENTALS Renars LAT 0 3 3 27:52.8 +3:50.8 57
83 62 USOV Mihail MDA 0 0 0 27:52.9 +3:50.9 55
84 35 BADACZ Konrad POL 0 1 1 27:53.5 +3:51.5
85 72 SLETTEMARK Sondre GRL 0 1 1 27:53.9 +3:51.9 51
86 41 LESIUK Taras UKR 1 3 4 27:54.0 +3:52.0
87 80 CONNELLY Zachary CAN 1 2 3 28:10.7 +4:08.7 47
88 93 HELDNA Robert EST 1 1 2 28:13.5 +4:11.5 45
89 77 TACHIZAKI Mikito JPN 0 2 2 28:15.6 +4:13.6 43
90 95 BEAUVAIS Cesar BEL 1 2 3 28:21.3 +4:19.3 41
91 70 CHOI Dujin KOR 1 0 1 28:22.6 +4:20.6 39
92 4 INVENIUS Otto FIN 4 1 5 28:33.6 +4:31.6
93 85 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs LAT 3 3 6 28:37.6 +4:35.6 35
94 19 LAPSHIN Timofei KOR 3 1 4 29:15.0 +5:13.0 33
95 88 ZASHEV Vasil BUL 2 3 5 30:01.2 +5:59.2 31
96 76 ANGELIS Apostolos GRE 1 3 4 30:39.2 +6:37.2 29
97 90 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos GRE 3 2 5 31:40.8 +7:38.8 27
Did not start
36 NELIN Jesper SWE
92 WRIGHT Campbell USA
94 DOMBROVSKI Karol LTU
99 KIERS Trevor CAN

Понравилась статья? Поделись с друзьями: