Результаты мужского пасьюта на этапе Кубка IBU в Шушёене

1 декабря 2019 года

1 4 NAWRATH Philipp GER 0 0 1 0 1 32:22.8 60
2 1 GJESBAKK Fredrik NOR 0 0 1 1 2 +27.2 54
3 3 FRATZSCHER Lucas GER 0 1 1 1 3 +33.3 48
4 19 STROEMSHEIM Endre NOR 1 0 1 0 2 +42.2 43
5 12 KHALILI Said Karimulla RUS 1 0 0 0 1 +59.0 40
6 20 TOMSHIN Vasilii RUS 1 0 0 1 2 +1:02.0 38
7 7 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin FRA 1 0 0 0 1 +1:09.4 36
8 6 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld NOR 1 0 1 3 5 +1:14.1 34
9 8 KOMATZ David AUT 0 0 1 0 1 +1:22.3 32
10 30 STRELTSOV Kirill RUS 1 0 0 0 1 +1:22.6 31
11 15 RIETHMUELLER Danilo GER 1 0 2 0 3 +1:24.7 30
12 16 HORNIG Vitezslav CZE 0 1 1 0 2 +1:30.4 29
13 2 PETTERSEN Sindre NOR 1 2 3 2 8 +1:42.0 28
14 18 WAERNES Andreas Dahloe NOR 1 1 1 1 4 +1:53.7 27
15 25 SCHOMMER Paul USA 1 0 0 1 2 +1:54.6 26
16 21 KRYUKO Viktar BLR 0 1 0 1 2 +1:58.1 25
17 5 BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe NOR 1 1 3 2 7 +2:00.6 24
18 23 HOLLANDT Florian GER 0 1 2 1 4 +2:23.5 23
19 10 ZEMLICKA Milan CZE 1 0 1 2 4 +2:24.8 22
20 31 ZINI Saverio ITA 0 0 2 0 2 +2:26.5 21
21 27 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin FRA 0 0 0 2 2 +2:32.8 20
22 26 REES Roman GER 0 0 1 3 4 +2:36.7 19
23 14 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry BLR 2 1 2 1 6 +2:37.6 18
24 37 DOTSENKO Andriy UKR 1 0 2 0 3 +2:46.2 17
25 39 BRUNNER Peter AUT 0 0 0 0 0 +2:46.6 16
26 32 DURTSCHI Max USA 2 1 0 0 3 +2:54.9 15
27 41 TSYMBAL Bogdan UKR 0 0 3 0 3 +3:11.5 14
28 9 BURKHALTER Joscha SUI 1 1 1 1 4 +3:17.1 13
29 38 DORFER Matthias GER 0 1 0 2 3 +3:20.9 12
30 35 CLAUDE Emilien FRA 1 0 2 2 5 +3:24.2 11
31 51 MAHON Sebastien FRA 0 0 2 1 3 +3:25.1 10
32 44 STALDER Sebastian SUI 0 0 2 2 4 +3:30.5 9
33 50 LEITINGER Nikolaus AUT 0 1 0 2 3 +3:44.8 8
34 57 TRUSH Vitaliy UKR 2 0 0 0 2 +3:45.1 7
35 24 BRANDT Oskar SWE 3 1 1 3 8 +3:46.9 6
36 43 LAMURE Morgan FRA 0 0 0 3 3 +3:50.4 5
37 11 RIVAIL Hugo FRA 0 1 2 2 5 +3:58.3 4
38 33 CHENAL Thierry ITA 1 0 1 3 5 +4:20.7 3
39 42 MUKHAMEDZIANOV Ilnaz RUS 1 3 2 0 6 +4:25.9 2
40 49 HARJULA Tuomas FIN 1 0 1 3 5 +4:29.7 1
41 36 BROWN Jake USA 2 1 2 1 6 +4:31.1
42 48 BRAUNHOFER Patrick ITA 1 2 0 0 3 +4:32.5
43 58 BRYHADYR Ruslan UKR 0 0 1 0 1 +4:50.6
44 47 STEFANSSON Malte SWE 1 2 2 1 6 +4:52.9
45 22 JAKOB Patrick AUT 2 2 2 1 7 +4:59.8
46 54 SEMENOV Sergii UKR 0 1 2 1 4 +5:08.4
47 55 OHLSSON Oskar SWE 0 2 4 2 8 +5:15.1
48 17 TAMBORNINO Eligius SUI 2 2 2 4 10 +5:18.3
49 40 LI Xuezhi CHN 2 1 1 1 5 +5:19.9
50 52 KARLIK Mikulas CZE 0 2 0 3 5 +5:38.1
51 53 BALOGA Matej SVK 1 0 3 3 7 +5:41.7
52 34 HOSEK Ondrej CZE 0 4 2 2 8 +6:09.5
53 46 HALLSTROEM Simon SWE 1 1 2 5 9 +6:32.6
54 56 VIUKHIN Andrei RUS 1 2 3 2 8 +6:46.1
Did not start
13 KAZARYNAU Yahor BLR
28 VARABEI Maksim BLR
29 KRUPCIK Tomas CZE
45 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom BEL
59 BOVISI Sandro SUI
60 ANGELIS Apostolos GRE

Понравилась статья? Поделись с друзьями: