Результаты мужского пасьюта на этапе КМ в Контиолахти
14 марта 2020 года
1 2 FOURCADE Martin FRA 0 0 1 2 3 31:25.4 60
2 7 FILLON MAILLET Quentin FRA 1 0 0 1 2 +2.9 54
3 3 JACQUELIN Emilien FRA 0 0 1 3 4 +4.5 48
4 1 BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR 0 1 3 0 4 +8.3 43
5 9 PEIFFER Arnd GER 0 0 1 1 2 +14.1 40
6 25 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend NOR 0 0 0 0 0 +15.6 38
7 18 LOGINOV Alexander RUS 1 0 1 0 2 +24.0 36
8 17 PONSILUOMA Martin SWE 1 0 0 1 2 +29.8 34
9 4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad NOR 0 3 0 0 3 +36.5 32
10 24 HOFER Lukas ITA 0 1 1 1 3 +42.0 31
11 10 LAEGREID Sturla Holm NOR 0 0 0 0 0 +42.5 30
12 11 CLAUDE Fabien FRA 1 1 1 0 3 +51.3 29
13 8 DESTHIEUX Simon FRA 1 0 2 0 3 +54.7 28
14 16 SMOLSKI Anton BLR 0 1 2 0 3 +1:08.0 27
15 31 GARANICHEV Evgeniy RUS 0 1 0 0 1 +1:08.7 26
16 19 PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro UKR 1 0 0 1 2 +1:12.1 25
17 22 PRYMA Artem UKR 0 1 1 0 2 +1:12.6 24
18 5 BOE Tarjei NOR 1 1 1 2 5 +1:13.5 23
19 6 DOLL Benedikt GER 1 2 1 2 6 +1:17.9 22
20 15 GUIGONNAT Antonin FRA 1 0 2 1 4 +1:19.4 21
21 27 BAUER Klemen SLO 1 1 1 0 3 +1:19.7 20
22 40 WINDISCH Dominik ITA 0 0 1 0 1 +1:34.3 19
23 23 NELIN Jesper SWE 1 0 0 2 3 +1:37.2 18
24 41 LAPSHIN Timofei KOR 1 0 1 0 2 +1:48.3 17
25 42 KHALILI Said Karimulla RUS 0 0 0 0 0 +2:00.2 16
26 26 BORMOLINI Thomas ITA 1 1 0 0 2 +2:04.0 15
27 12 SAMUELSSON Sebastian SWE 1 1 2 2 6 +2:09.4 14
28 21 KUEHN Johannes GER 0 1 3 3 7 +2:24.2 13
29 33 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 0 0 1 1 2 +2:33.2 12
30 52 VACLAVIK Adam CZE 2 0 0 2 4 +2:51.7 11
31 43 SEPPALA Tero FIN 1 2 0 1 4 +2:53.7 10
32 34 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey BLR 1 2 1 1 5 +2:54.5 9
33 32 STROLIA Vytautas LTU 1 2 2 1 6 +3:06.4 8
34 44 DOVZAN Miha SLO 0 1 1 0 2 +3:11.3 7
35 38 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 4 0 1 1 6 +3:18.6 6
36 30 KRCMAR Michal CZE 2 0 2 2 6 +3:22.8 5
37 29 CLAUDE Florent BEL 1 0 1 2 4 +3:25.8 4
38 20 FAK Jakov SLO 2 1 3 0 6 +3:29.0 3
39 59 GIACOMEL Tommaso ITA 0 2 1 1 4 +3:32.4 2
40 51 GUZIK Grzegorz POL 3 0 0 0 3 +3:39.5 1
41 36 LATYPOV Eduard RUS 1 1 3 1 6 +3:46.4
42 54 JAEGER Martin SUI 2 1 1 1 5 +3:51.9
43 45 SCHEMPP Simon GER 2 1 1 0 4 +3:58.9
44 58 TKALENKO Ruslan UKR 1 0 1 1 3 +4:00.1
45 55 HORN Philipp GER 2 2 1 1 6 +4:21.0
46 14 ELISEEV Matvey RUS 3 3 3 2 11 +4:29.8
47 60 CHENG Fangming CHN 0 2 2 1 5 +4:34.0
48 50 ZAHKNA Rene EST 2 0 0 3 5 +4:44.8
49 35 ERMITS Kalev EST 1 0 2 4 7 +4:58.7
50 48 TRSAN Rok SLO 1 1 1 0 3 +5:31.6
51 49 BIONAZ Didier ITA 2 0 2 4 8 +5:42.5
52 56 LANGER Thierry BEL 1 3 2 2 8 +6:17.5
53 39 YALIOTNAU Raman BLR 2 2 3 3 10 +6:36.0
54 46 FRATZSCHER Lucas GER 1 4 1 4 10 +6:39.3
Did not finish
37 FINELLO Jeremy SUI 4 2 3
Did not start
13 LEITNER Felix AUT
28 PUCHIANU Cornel ROU
47 KOMATZ David AUT
53 ILIEV Vladimir BUL
57 ANEV Krasimir BUL
Jury Decisions
Time Adjustments
24 HOFER Lukas ITA -48.0 IBU ECR 8.7.4.b