Результаты мужского пасьюта на этапе КМ в Холменколлене
23 марта 2019 года
1 1 BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR 0 2 0 1 3 32:15.6 60
2 5 BOE Tarjei NOR 0 0 0 1 1 +13.9 54
3 8 PEIFFER Arnd GER 0 0 1 0 1 +18.2 48
4 10 LEITNER Felix AUT 0 0 0 0 0 +22.1 43
5 12 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad NOR 0 0 1 1 2 +51.1 40
6 2 HOFER Lukas ITA 0 0 2 1 3 +57.1 38
7 6 DOLL Benedikt GER 0 1 1 1 3 +57.4 36
8 7 DESTHIEUX Simon FRA 1 0 1 1 3 +57.6 34
9 18 ELISEEV Matvey RUS 1 0 1 0 2 +1:02.0 32
10 14 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik NOR 1 0 0 1 2 +1:30.5 31
11 32 DOHERTY Sean USA 0 1 0 0 1 +1:38.3 30
12 3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin FRA 1 3 0 0 4 +1:46.1 29
13 9 LOGINOV Alexander RUS 1 3 0 0 4 +1:46.7 28
14 20 GUIGONNAT Antonin FRA 0 2 1 1 4 +1:47.7 27
15 31 FRATZSCHER Lucas GER 0 0 1 0 1 +1:49.0 26
16 4 EBERHARD Julian AUT 4 1 1 0 6 +1:51.2 25
17 28 GARANICHEV Evgeniy RUS 0 0 1 0 1 +1:56.6 24
18 15 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend NOR 0 1 2 2 5 +2:09.4 23
19 23 FAK Jakov SLO 0 1 0 1 2 +2:13.6 22
20 37 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 0 0 1 2 3 +2:14.9 21
21 49 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 0 0 0 1 1 +2:15.9 20
22 35 BAUER Klemen SLO 0 0 1 2 3 +2:19.1 19
23 34 HIIDENSALO Olli FIN 0 0 1 1 2 +2:35.5 18
24 16 LESSER Erik GER 0 3 1 0 4 +2:37.5 17
25 21 CLAUDE Fabien FRA 0 0 3 3 6 +2:40.1 16
26 19 JACQUELIN Emilien FRA 1 0 3 1 5 +2:44.7 15
27 13 WINDISCH Dominik ITA 0 4 1 1 6 +2:46.5 14
28 22 SAMUELSSON Sebastian SWE 4 1 0 0 5 +2:49.5 13
29 41 EDER Simon AUT 0 2 1 0 3 +2:51.5 12
30 29 PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro UKR 1 1 0 2 4 +2:52.2 11
31 38 BORMOLINI Thomas ITA 0 1 2 0 3 +3:00.9 10
32 30 KUEHN Johannes GER 2 1 0 2 5 +3:03.8 9
33 25 ERMITS Kalev EST 1 1 1 1 4 +3:10.6 8
34 45 MALYSHKO Dmitry RUS 0 2 0 1 3 +3:20.1 7
35 48 SEPPALA Tero FIN 0 0 1 3 4 +3:22.1 6
36 24 PONSILUOMA Martin SWE 2 1 2 1 6 +3:29.4 5
37 11 NAWRATH Philipp GER 3 0 2 2 7 +3:38.0 4
38 27 YALIOTNAU Raman BLR 1 1 3 0 5 +3:38.7 3
39 33 KRUPCIK Tomas CZE 1 1 2 0 4 +3:44.6 2
40 46 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey BLR 0 1 1 2 4 +3:57.7 1
41 17 NELIN Jesper SWE 0 2 2 4 8 +4:08.9
42 39 BIRKELAND Lars Helge NOR 3 1 0 1 5 +4:18.9
43 53 NORDGREN Leif USA 1 0 1 0 2 +4:22.7
44 26 KRCMAR Michal CZE 0 2 2 1 5 +4:34.7
45 56 BEGUE Aristide FRA 0 1 0 1 2 +4:38.0
46 43 YEREMIN Roman KAZ 2 1 1 2 6 +4:59.3
47 58 CHEPELIN Vladimir BLR 1 0 2 3 6 +5:12.7
48 47 BROWN Jake USA 2 1 1 0 4 +5:13.6
49 40 PRYMA Artem UKR 1 3 2 1 7 +5:38.6
50 54 SMOLSKI Anton BLR 3 0 0 2 5 +5:46.1
51 60 GRONMAN Tuomas FIN 0 0 2 3 5 +5:52.2
52 51 SIMA Michal SVK 0 1 1 2 4 +5:52.5
53 36 HORN Philipp GER 2 1 3 1 7 +6:05.7
54 59 FINELLO Jeremy SUI 1 1 4 2 8 +6:16.6
55 50 STVRTECKY Jakub CZE 1 2 3 3 9 +6:39.1
Did not start
42 ANEV Krasimir BUL
44 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT
52 GUZIK Grzegorz POL
55 BUTA George ROU
57 SINAPOV Anton BUL