Результаты эстафеты юниорок на ЮЧМ в Обертиллиахе

6 марта 2021 года

1 1 FRA — FRANCE 1+8 1:08:54.3 0.0
1 — 1 r BOTET Paula 0+0 0+0 0+0 17:01.9 3 17:01.9 3 +9.3
1 — 2 g BOUVARD Eve 0+2 0+0 0+2 17:02.9 5 34:04.8 3 +39.2
1 — 3 y CHAUVEAU Sophie 0+1 1+3 1+4 17:44.9 7 51:49.7 3 +29.4
1 — 4 b BENED Camille 0+2 0+0 0+2 17:04.6 2 1:08:54.3 1 0.0
2 11 ITA — ITALY 0+5 1:09:15.5 +21.2
11 — 1 r AUCHENTALLER Hannah 0+1 0+1 0+2 17:06.2 5 17:06.2 5 +13.6
11 — 2 g TRABUCCHI Beatrice 0+0 0+0 0+0 17:25.4 7 34:31.6 4 +1:06.0
11 — 3 y BRUNETTO Gaia 0+0 0+0 0+0 17:34.8 3 52:06.4 5 +46.1
11 — 4 b PASSLER Rebecca 0+1 0+2 0+3 17:09.1 4 1:09:15.5 2 +21.2
3 7 AUT — AUSTRIA 0+11 1:09:56.3 +1:02.0
7 — 1 r GANDLER Anna 0+0 0+2 0+2 17:14.1 8 17:14.1 8 +21.5
7 — 2 g JUPPE Anna 0+1 0+3 0+4 17:25.3 6 34:39.4 6 +1:13.8
7 — 3 y OSL Lisa 0+0 0+1 0+1 17:22.8 1 52:02.2 4 +41.9
7 — 4 b ROTHSCHOPF Lea 0+2 0+2 0+4 17:54.1 6 1:09:56.3 3 +1:02.0
4 2 RUS — RUSSIA 1+12 1:10:41.3 +1:47.0
2 — 1 r IVANOVA Amina 0+1 0+1 0+2 18:01.5 13 18:01.5 13 +1:08.9
2 — 2 g GOREEVA Anastasiia 0+1 0+1 0+2 16:36.7 2 34:38.2 5 +1:12.6
2 — 3 y ZNAKOVA Ilona 1+3 0+3 1+6 18:54.2 13 53:32.4 7 +2:12.1
2 — 4 b SHEVCHENKO Anastasia 0+0 0+2 0+2 17:08.9 3 1:10:41.3 4 +1:47.0
5 3 NOR — NORWAY 2+15 1:10:58.0 +2:03.7
3 — 1 r SANDVOLD Guri 0+1 1+3 1+4 18:36.4 14 18:36.4 14 +1:43.8
3 — 2 g OEYGARD Marit 0+3 0+3 0+6 17:42.3 8 36:18.7 12 +2:53.1
3 — 3 y ARNEKLEIV Juni 1+3 0+1 1+4 18:08.5 9 54:27.2 12 +3:06.9
3 — 4 b OWREN Synne 0+1 0+0 0+1 16:30.8 1 1:10:58.0 5 +2:03.7
6 8 BLR — BELARUS 3+9 1:11:04.3 +2:10.0
8 — 1 r KUDAYEVA Darya 0+1 0+0 0+1 16:52.6 1 16:52.6 1 0.0
8 — 2 g PILCHUK Alina 0+2 0+0 0+2 16:56.0 3 33:48.6 2 +23.0
8 — 3 y KARNITSKAYA Natallia 0+0 0+0 0+0 17:31.7 2 51:20.3 1 0.0
8 — 4 b KAVALEUSKAYA Yuliya 0+3 3+3 3+6 19:44.0 12 1:11:04.3 6 +2:10.0
7 13 SUI — SWITZERLAND 0+12 1:11:48.9 +2:54.6
13 — 1 r MEIER Lea 0+2 0+3 0+5 17:09.0 7 17:09.0 7 +16.4
13 — 2 g BASERGA Amy 0+0 0+0 0+0 16:16.6 1 33:25.6 1 0.0
13 — 3 y KOENIG Seraina 0+1 0+1 0+2 18:23.8 10 51:49.4 2 +29.1
13 — 4 b WALLIMANN Lorena 0+2 0+3 0+5 19:59.5 14 1:11:48.9 7 +2:54.6
8 4 GER — GERMANY 0+11 1:12:06.2 +3:11.9
4 — 1 r BRAUN Sabrina 0+2 0+0 0+2 17:29.0 10 17:29.0 10 +36.4
4 — 2 g PFNUER Franziska 0+2 0+3 0+5 18:24.6 12 35:53.6 9 +2:28.0
4 — 3 y BRAUN Mareike 0+0 0+0 0+0 17:43.1 6 53:36.7 8 +2:16.4
4 — 4 b SPARK Lisa Maria 0+1 0+3 0+4 18:29.5 10 1:12:06.2 8 +3:11.9
9 9 SVK — SLOVAKIA 2+7 1:12:17.0 +3:22.7
9 — 1 r REMENOVA Zuzana 0+0 0+0 0+0 17:08.7 6 17:08.7 6 +16.1
9 — 2 g MICHALICKOVA Lucia 2+3 0+1 2+4 19:15.4 18 36:24.1 13 +2:58.5
9 — 3 y MACHYNIAKOVA Julia 0+0 0+2 0+2 17:39.5 5 54:03.6 9 +2:43.3
9 — 4 b KAPUSTOVA Ema 0+0 0+1 0+1 18:13.4 8 1:12:17.0 9 +3:22.7
10 16 UKR — UKRAINE 0+12 1:12:19.3 +3:25.0
16 — 1 r DMYTRENKO Khrystyna 0+3 0+1 0+4 17:58.0 11 17:58.0 11 +1:05.4
16 — 2 g HORODNA Yuliia 0+2 0+0 0+2 18:07.6 10 36:05.6 11 +2:40.0
16 — 3 y MOSKALENKO Oksana 0+0 0+3 0+3 18:06.6 8 54:12.2 10 +2:51.9
16 — 4 b MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra 0+2 0+1 0+3 18:07.1 7 1:12:19.3 10 +3:25.0
11 10 SWE — SWEDEN 3+12 1:12:38.3 +3:44.0
10 — 1 r OSTERMAN Erika 0+1 1+3 1+4 17:59.6 12 17:59.6 12 +1:07.0
10 — 2 g JOHANSSON Tilda 0+1 0+1 0+2 16:56.6 4 34:56.2 7 +1:30.6
10 — 3 y ANDERSSON Sara 1+3 1+3 2+6 19:16.6 14 54:12.8 11 +2:52.5
10 — 4 b HALVARSSON Ella 0+0 0+0 0+0 18:25.5 9 1:12:38.3 11 +3:44.0
12 6 POL — POLAND 6+16 1:13:23.2 +4:28.9
6 — 1 r PICZURA Magda 0+1 0+0 0+1 16:56.3 2 16:56.3 2 +3.7
6 — 2 g GEMBICKA Daria 0+2 1+3 1+5 18:58.3 15 35:54.6 10 +2:29.0
6 — 3 y STANEK Patrycja 0+1 0+3 0+4 17:37.3 4 53:31.9 6 +2:11.6
6 — 4 b JAKIELA Joanna 3+3 2+3 5+6 19:51.3 13 1:13:23.2 12 +4:28.9
13 5 CZE — CZECH REPUBLIC 1+17 1:13:33.0 +4:38.7
5 — 1 r VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 0+1 0+1 0+2 17:02.8 4 17:02.8 4 +10.2
5 — 2 g JANDOVA Tereza 1+3 0+2 1+5 18:44.6 14 35:47.4 8 +2:21.8
5 — 3 y TEPLA Eliska 0+3 0+2 0+5 18:43.8 11 54:31.2 13 +3:10.9
5 — 4 b POLEDNOVA Klara 0+3 0+2 0+5 19:01.8 11 1:13:33.0 13 +4:38.7
14 12 FIN — FINLAND 2+14 1:14:27.7 +5:33.4
12 — 1 r PEURALAHTI Seela 0+0 0+3 0+3 18:45.1 15 18:45.1 15 +1:52.5
12 — 2 g KERANEN Noora Kaisa 0+3 0+1 0+4 18:07.4 9 36:52.5 15 +3:26.9
12 — 3 y OIKKONEN Sanni 0+2 2+3 2+5 19:43.6 16 56:36.1 15 +5:15.8
12 — 4 b NIKKINEN Heidi 0+2 0+0 0+2 17:51.6 5 1:14:27.7 14 +5:33.4
15 17 CAN — CANADA 1+14 1:17:41.2 +8:46.9
17 — 1 r GOWLING Gillian 0+1 0+0 0+1 18:53.2 16 18:53.2 16 +2:00.6
17 — 2 g PEIFFER Benita 0+3 0+1 0+4 18:22.0 11 37:15.2 16 +3:49.6
17 — 3 y NGUYEN-CAO Claire 0+1 0+2 0+3 19:18.4 15 56:33.6 14 +5:13.3
17 — 4 b SELLERS Anna 1+3 0+3 1+6 21:07.6 16 1:17:41.2 15 +8:46.9
16 15 KAZ — KAZAKHSTAN 0+10 1:17:48.8 +8:54.5
15 — 1 r YEGOROVA Polina 0+0 0+2 0+2 19:06.9 17 19:06.9 17 +2:14.3
15 — 2 g SKRIPKINA Alina 0+0 0+1 0+1 19:15.3 17 38:22.2 18 +4:56.6
15 — 3 y PIVOVAROVA Nadezhda 0+3 0+1 0+4 18:51.1 12 57:13.3 17 +5:53.0
15 — 4 b KASSENOVA Arna 0+1 0+2 0+3 20:35.5 15 1:17:48.8 16 +8:54.5
17 18 ROU — ROMANIA 4+16 1:18:40.6 +9:46.3
18 — 1 r MARTON Eniko 0+0 0+2 0+2 17:15.7 9 17:15.7 9 +23.1
18 — 2 g VANCSA Szilvia 0+0 0+3 0+3 19:14.1 16 36:29.8 14 +3:04.2
18 — 3 y ANDRAS Vivien-Bernadett 0+2 2+3 2+5 20:09.3 18 56:39.1 16 +5:18.8
18 — 4 b LADO Kincso 0+3 2+3 2+6 22:01.5 18 1:18:40.6 17 +9:46.3
18 14 USA — UNITED STATES 4+15 1:19:19.3 +10:25.0
14 — 1 r WILSON Helen 0+1 0+1 0+2 19:31.3 18 19:31.3 18 +2:38.7
14 — 2 g GARSO Jaquelyn 0+2 0+2 0+4 18:35.9 13 38:07.2 17 +4:41.6
14 — 3 y WOODS Ariana 0+0 1+3 1+3 19:51.4 17 57:58.6 18 +6:38.3
14 — 4 b BEAULIEU Sarah 1+3 2+3 3+6 21:20.7 17 1:19:19.3 18 +10:25.0

Понравилась статья? Поделись с друзьями: