Кристина Резцова завоевывает серебро в спринте на этапе Кубка IBU в Мартеле

14 марта 2019 года

1 34 ABRAMOVA Olga UKR 0 0 0 23:14.7 0.0 60 160
2 40 REZTSOVA Kristina RUS 1 0 1 23:38.6 +23.9 54 154
3 28 SKOTTHEIM Johanna SWE 0 0 0 23:39.8 +25.1 48 148
4 21 BEGUE Myrtille FRA 1 1 2 23:55.5 +40.8 43 143
5 27 KNOTTEN Karoline NOR 0 1 1 23:58.7 +44.0 40 140
6 20 SLIVKO Victoria RUS 0 2 2 23:59.1 +44.4 38 138
7 6 HETTICH Janina GER 1 1 2 24:02.0 +47.3 36 136
8 35 BIELKINA Nadiia UKR 1 1 2 24:02.3 +47.6 34 134
9 13 COLOMBO Caroline FRA 0 2 2 24:04.8 +50.1 32 132
10 44 COMOLA Samuela ITA 0 0 0 24:05.6 +50.9 31 131
11 42 DEIGENTESCH Marion GER 0 2 2 24:07.6 +52.9 30 130
12 23 ANDERSSON Ingela SWE 2 1 3 24:09.2 +54.5 29 129
13 33 SCHERER Stefanie GER 0 1 1 24:23.4 +1:08.7 28 128
14 17 HORCHLER Nadine GER 0 3 3 24:25.5 +1:10.8 27
15 30 ZDOUC Dunja AUT 0 0 0 24:33.9 +1:19.2 26 126
16 15 CARRARA Michela ITA 0 2 2 24:39.0 +1:24.3 25 125
17 4 BONDAR Iana UKR 2 2 4 24:39.2 +1:24.5 24 124
18 48 KAPLINA Elizaveta RUS 0 1 1 24:41.3 +1:26.6 23 123
19 11 GERBULOVA Natalia RUS 1 1 2 24:47.9 +1:33.2 22
20 31 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim NOR 1 2 3 24:48.0 +1:33.3 21 121
21 7 MOSHKOVA Ekaterina RUS 0 3 3 24:57.0 +1:42.3 20
22 37 MEINEN Susanna SUI 2 3 5 24:57.9 +1:43.2 19 119
23 3 CHEVALIER Chloe FRA 1 2 3 24:58.2 +1:43.5 18 118
24 10 OEBERG Elvira SWE 1 0 1 25:01.4 +1:46.7 17 117
25 51 LIEN Ida NOR 0 2 2 25:03.0 +1:48.3 16 116
26 32 LINDQVIST Felicia SWE 0 0 0 25:04.1 +1:49.4 15
27 26 BARMETTLER Flavia SUI 0 1 1 25:06.9 +1:52.2 14 114
28 12 HARTWEGER Fabienne AUT 0 2 2 25:12.7 +1:58.0 13 113
29 24 LARDSCHNEIDER Irene ITA 0 3 3 25:23.4 +2:08.7 12 112
30 46 SUCHA Petra CZE 1 0 1 25:25.0 +2:10.3 11 111
31 25 TKADLECOVA Anna CZE 0 3 3 25:27.8 +2:13.1 10 110
32 8 FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild NOR 0 1 1 25:46.4 +2:31.7 9
32 9 HEINRICH Marie GER 3 1 4 25:46.4 +2:31.7 9
34 39 LUNDSTROEM Amanda SWE 1 0 1 25:53.0 +2:38.3 7
35 47 ERDAL Karoline NOR 0 2 2 25:54.6 +2:39.9 6
36 29 KAZAKEVICH Irina RUS 3 2 5 25:55.4 +2:40.7 5
37 43 BLASHKO Darya UKR 1 1 2 25:55.7 +2:41.0 4
38 16 MEIER-RUGE Ladina SUI 2 1 3 25:59.9 +2:45.2 3 103
39 50 DUERINGER Ramona AUT 0 2 2 26:14.5 +2:59.8 2 102
40 14 HORKA Ludmila CZE 4 3 7 26:19.5 +3:04.8 1 101
41 18 GAIM Grete EST 1 3 4 26:19.8 +3:05.1 100
42 49 MAIER Christin GER 3 1 4 26:23.1 +3:08.4
43 41 DI LALLO Sabine SUI 3 2 5 26:34.9 +3:20.2
44 22 MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika SVK 2 2 4 27:02.7 +3:48.0 97
45 52 VOLKEN Flurina SUI 4 2 6 27:03.3 +3:48.6
46 1 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria ESP 0 3 3 27:13.7 +3:59.0 95
47 36 KOEVA Danfika BUL 3 4 7 27:14.7 +4:00.0 94
48 38 KUPFNER Simone AUT 2 3 5 27:36.6 +4:21.9
49 5 ZDRAVKOVA Maria BUL 3 3 6 28:11.5 +4:56.8 92
50 45 SMERCIAKOVA Aneta SVK 3 4 7 29:20.0 +6:05.3 91
51 19 PONYA Sara HUN 2 1 3 29:31.7 +6:17.0 90
52 2 DRNDIC Maida SRB 2 2 4 31:01.5 +7:46.8 89

Понравилась статья? Поделись с друзьями: