Антон Шипулин завоевал третье место в спринте на этапе Кубка мира в Холменколлене
17 марта 2017 года
1 15 BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR 0 0 0 24:53.3 0.0 60 160
2 27 FOURCADE Martin FRA 0 1 1 25:06.9 +13.6 54 154
3 106 SHIPULIN Anton RUS 0 0 0 25:14.6 +21.3 48 148
4 12 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 0 1 1 25:14.8 +21.5 43 143
5 8 SEMENOV Sergey UKR 0 0 0 25:17.7 +24.4 40 140
6 36 BOE Tarjei NOR 0 1 1 25:21.7 +28.4 38 138
7 28 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 0 0 0 25:22.4 +29.1 36 136
8 4 GARANICHEV Evgeniy RUS 0 0 0 25:23.5 +30.2 34 134
9 48 DESTHIEUX Simon FRA 0 1 1 25:28.2 +34.9 32 132
10 100 EBERHARD Julian AUT 0 1 1 25:36.5 +43.2 31 131
11 51 DOLL Benedikt GER 1 0 1 25:42.0 +48.7 30 130
12 107 EDER Simon AUT 1 0 1 25:43.5 +50.2 29 129
13 19 SLESINGR Michal CZE 1 0 1 25:51.1 +57.8 28 128
14 1 PEIFFER Arnd GER 0 1 1 25:52.8 +59.5 27 127
15 14 LINDSTROEM Fredrik SWE 0 1 1 25:53.0 +59.7 26 126
16 32 FILLON MAILLET Quentin FRA 1 0 1 25:53.1 +59.8 25 125
17 3 BAUER Klemen SLO 0 1 1 25:54.3 +1:01.0 24 124
18 38 ANEV Krasimir BUL 0 0 0 25:54.7 +1:01.4 23 123
19 22 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA 0 1 1 25:56.1 +1:02.8 22
20 9 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 0 1 1 25:56.8 +1:03.5 21 121
21 24 HOFER Lukas ITA 2 0 2 25:57.9 +1:04.6 20 120
22 2 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey BLR 0 1 1 25:59.8 +1:06.5 19 119
23 29 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 1 2 3 26:01.5 +1:08.2 18 118
24 25 SCHEMPP Simon GER 1 0 1 26:05.4 +1:12.1 17 117
25 94 GJESBAKK Fredrik NOR 0 0 0 26:06.2 +1:12.9 16
26 52 PUCHIANU Cornel ROU 0 0 0 26:07.2 +1:13.9 15 115
27 18 WEGER Benjamin SUI 0 0 0 26:09.8 +1:16.5 14 114
28 50 KRCMAR Michal CZE 0 2 2 26:11.1 +1:17.8 13 113
29 43 WIESTNER SeraĬn SUI 1 1 2 26:16.6 +1:23.3 12 112
30 108 VOLKOV Alexey RUS 0 0 0 26:18.5 +1:25.2 11 111
31 49 ELISEEV Matvey RUS 0 0 0 26:19.0 +1:25.7 10
32 37 WAEGER Lorenz AUT 0 0 0 26:23.1 +1:29.8 9
33 41 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik NOR 2 1 3 26:25.5 +1:32.2 8
34 55 DOVZAN Miha SLO 0 0 0 26:26.1 +1:32.8 7 107
35 21 DOHERTY Sean USA 0 2 2 26:26.3 +1:33.0 6 106
36 42 REES Roman GER 0 1 1 26:26.7 +1:33.4 5
37 86 BORMOLINI Thomas ITA 0 1 1 26:29.9 +1:36.6 4 104
38 95 LOGINOV Alexander RUS 0 2 2 26:31.6 +1:38.3 3
39 39 PRYMA Artem UKR 1 1 2 26:33.2 +1:39.9 2 102
40 5 WINDISCH Dominik ITA 2 1 3 26:34.0 +1:40.7 1 101
40 89 CLAUDE Fabien FRA 2 0 2 26:34.0 +1:40.7 1
42 35 BABIKOV Anton RUS 1 1 2 26:38.2 +1:44.9
43 65 DOLDER Mario SUI 0 1 1 26:44.8 +1:51.5 98
44 20 BAILEY Lowell USA 0 3 3 26:44.9 +1:51.6 97
45 92 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr BLR 0 0 0 26:47.4 +1:54.1 96
46 16 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 2 0 2 26:51.6 +1:58.3
47 74 FOURCADE Simon FRA 1 1 2 26:52.0 +1:58.7
48 17 LESSER Erik GER 1 1 2 26:52.4 +1:59.1
49 69 NAWRATH Philipp GER 2 0 2 26:53.9 +2:00.6
50 62 TRSAN Rok SLO 1 0 1 26:55.4 +2:02.1 91
51 47 ABASHEU Dzmitry BLR 0 2 2 26:56.4 +2:03.1 90
52 85 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 0 1 1 26:57.1 +2:03.8
53 56 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad NOR 1 1 2 27:02.8 +2:09.5
54 45 SAMUELSSON Sebastian SWE 1 2 3 27:04.5 +2:11.2 87
55 7 LAPSHIN Timofey KOR 1 1 2 27:06.5 +2:13.2 86
56 53 VACLAVIK Adam CZE 2 1 3 27:12.5 +2:19.2
57 79 SINAPOV Anton BUL 1 2 3 27:13.9 +2:20.6 84
58 33 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 1 1 2 27:14.0 +2:20.7 83
59 72 KAZAR Matej SVK 1 1 2 27:16.7 +2:23.4 82
60 88 GERDZHIKOV Dimitar BUL 0 1 1 27:17.8 +2:24.5
61 26 GOW Christian CAN 0 0 0 27:19.1 +2:25.8 80
61 87 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 0 3 3 27:19.1 +2:25.8
63 66 PANTOV Anton KAZ 0 1 1 27:22.2 +2:28.9 78
64 10 PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro UKR 1 1 2 27:22.5 +2:29.2 77
65 57 DIXON Scott GBR 1 0 1 27:25.2 +2:31.9 76
66 76 TACHIZAKI Mikito JPN 1 0 1 27:27.0 +2:33.7 75
67 13 HASILLA Tomas SVK 1 1 2 27:27.6 +2:34.3 74
68 83 VARABEI Maksim BLR 1 1 2 27:29.1 +2:35.8
69 64 FEMLING Peppe SWE 1 1 2 27:29.8 +2:36.5 72
70 103 JAEGER Martin SUI 2 2 4 27:30.8 +2:37.5
71 59 HIIDENSALO Olli FIN 3 1 4 27:33.9 +2:40.6 70
72 98 ZAHKNA Rene EST 0 0 0 27:34.2 +2:40.9 69
73 84 KOBONOKI Tsukasa JPN 2 0 2 27:38.0 +2:44.7 68
74 102 NELIN Jesper SWE 2 0 2 27:38.9 +2:45.6
75 75 PODKORYTOV Vassiliy KAZ 1 1 2 27:39.2 +2:45.9 66
76 78 GUZIK Grzegorz POL 1 0 1 27:43.2 +2:49.9 65
77 44 OTCENAS Martin SVK 3 0 3 27:43.5 +2:50.2 64
78 11 ROESCH Michael BEL 0 2 2 27:44.2 +2:50.9 63
79 34 FAUR Remus ROU 0 2 2 27:45.9 +2:52.6 62
80 71 MONTELLO Giuseppe ITA 2 1 3 27:46.0 +2:52.7
81 61 LESSING Roland EST 1 2 3 27:49.2 +2:55.9 59
82 6 GRONMAN Tuomas FIN 2 0 2 27:51.2 +2:57.9 57
83 58 SKJELVIK Kristoıer NOR 1 0 1 27:51.4 +2:58.1
84 31 KAUKENAS Tomas LTU 2 2 4 27:51.5 +2:58.2 53
85 40 GREEN Brendan CAN 1 1 2 27:51.9 +2:58.6 51
86 54 MALINOVSKII Igor RUS 2 2 4 27:56.7 +3:03.4
87 30 KOIV Kauri EST 0 3 3 27:58.5 +3:05.2 47
88 68 SEMAKOV Vladimir UKR 2 0 2 27:59.0 +3:05.7
89 82 KOMATZ David AUT 4 0 4 27:59.6 +3:06.3
90 80 SZCZUREK Lukasz POL 0 0 0 28:01.0 +3:07.7 41
91 81 STROLIA Vytautas LTU 0 2 2 28:03.6 +3:10.3 39
92 96 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej POL 0 1 1 28:06.1 +3:12.8 37
93 91 BRICIS Ilmars LAT 1 0 1 28:12.2 +3:18.9 35
94 105 BRAUN Maxim KAZ 1 1 2 28:14.8 +3:21.5 33
95 73 GOW Scott CAN 0 1 1 28:18.4 +3:25.1 31
96 97 OBLAK Lenart SLO 1 0 1 28:20.0 +3:26.7
97 63 LUSA Daumants LAT 1 0 1 28:27.6 +3:34.3 27
98 60 SCHOMMER Paul USA 2 1 3 28:35.2 +3:41.9 25
99 93 ZHYRNYI Oleksander UKR 3 2 5 28:53.4 +4:00.1
100 46 NORDGREN Leif USA 2 1 3 29:01.2 +4:07.9
101 90 SIMA Michal SVK 2 0 2 29:17.0 +4:23.7
102 99 RANTA Jaakko Olavi FIN 2 1 3 29:19.1 +4:25.8 17
103 104 ANGELIS Apostolos GRE 3 1 4 29:28.1 +4:34.8 15
104 67 POP Gheorghe ROU 4 2 6 30:20.5 +5:27.2 13
105 70 KRSMANOVIC Dejan SRB 4 0 4 30:23.2 +5:29.9 11
106 77 KIM Yonggyu KOR 3 2 5 30:45.9 +5:52.6 9
107 101 DOMBROVSKI Karol LTU 2 2 4 31:02.3 +6:09.0 7
Did not start
23 TSVETKOV Maxim RUS