Антон Шипулин выиграл гонку преследования на этапе Кубка мира в Холменколлене
18 марта 2017 года
1 3 SHIPULIN Anton RUS 0 0 1 0 1 32:11.9 60
2 2 FOURCADE Martin FRA 1 0 0 1 2 +5.7 54
3 1 BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR 1 0 0 1 2 +21.6 48
4 15 LINDSTROEM Fredrik SWE 0 0 0 0 0 +44.7 43
5 21 HOFER Lukas ITA 0 0 1 1 2 +55.5 40
6 10 EBERHARD Julian AUT 1 0 1 1 3 +55.6 38
7 12 EDER Simon AUT 1 0 1 1 3 +56.1 36
8 7 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 1 0 0 1 2 +57.3 34
9 8 GARANICHEV Evgeniy RUS 0 0 2 1 3 +1:03.7 32
10 23 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 0 1 1 1 3 +1:19.9 31
11 24 SCHEMPP Simon GER 0 1 0 1 2 +1:24.6 30
12 4 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 0 3 1 0 4 +1:34.0 29
13 28 KRCMAR Michal CZE 0 0 1 0 1 +1:35.1 28
14 6 BOE Tarjei NOR 1 1 1 2 5 +1:35.5 27
15 40 WINDISCH Dominik ITA 0 1 0 0 1 +1:42.4 26
16 20 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 2 0 0 1 3 +1:45.5 25
17 5 SEMENOV Sergey UKR 1 1 1 1 4 +1:49.5 24
18 11 DOLL Benedikt GER 1 1 1 1 4 +2:15.5 23
19 30 VOLKOV Alexey RUS 0 0 1 0 1 +2:19.8 22
20 25 GJESBAKK Fredrik NOR 0 2 0 0 2 +2:23.1 21
21 39 PRYMA Artem UKR 1 0 0 0 1 +2:23.9 20
22 18 ANEV Krasimir BUL 1 1 0 1 3 +2:26.2 19
23 44 BAILEY Lowell USA 2 0 1 0 3 +2:32.3 18
24 42 BABIKOV Anton RUS 0 0 1 2 3 +2:32.4 17
25 33 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik NOR 0 3 0 1 4 +2:33.4 16
26 14 PEIFFER Arnd GER 1 2 0 2 5 +2:33.9 15
27 16 FILLON MAILLET Quentin FRA 3 1 0 1 5 +2:35.4 14
28 48 LESSER Erik GER 0 0 1 2 3 +2:35.8 13
29 58 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 1 0 1 0 2 +2:36.5 12
30 53 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad NOR 2 0 0 0 2 +2:49.2 11
31 27 WEGER Benjamin SUI 1 2 0 1 4 +2:49.3 10
32 29 WIESTNER SeraĬn SUI 0 1 2 1 4 +2:59.6 9
33 32 WAEGER Lorenz AUT 0 1 0 1 2 +3:01.4 8
34 13 SLESINGR Michal CZE 0 2 0 1 3 +3:06.2 7
35 47 FOURCADE Simon FRA 3 0 0 1 4 +3:06.9 6
36 38 LOGINOV Alexander RUS 1 2 1 1 5 +3:07.4 5
37 55 LAPSHIN Timofey KOR 1 0 0 1 2 +3:07.6 4
38 17 BAUER Klemen SLO 2 1 1 2 6 +3:23.1 3
39 54 SAMUELSSON Sebastian SWE 0 1 1 1 3 +3:29.3 2
40 19 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA 1 1 1 3 6 +3:37.3 1
41 57 SINAPOV Anton BUL 0 0 1 2 3 +3:45.7
42 43 DOLDER Mario SUI 1 0 2 2 5 +3:48.8
43 37 BORMOLINI Thomas ITA 1 1 1 0 3 +3:50.8
44 52 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 0 1 0 2 3 +3:50.9
45 56 VACLAVIK Adam CZE 2 0 1 1 4 +4:04.5
46 35 DOHERTY Sean USA 1 3 1 1 6 +4:05.6
47 22 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey BLR 1 2 3 2 8 +4:09.8
48 36 REES Roman GER 1 2 0 1 4 +4:16.1
49 51 ABASHEU Dzmitry BLR 2 1 1 1 5 +4:30.9
50 45 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr BLR 0 2 2 0 4 +4:38.7
51 31 ELISEEV Matvey RUS 1 2 2 1 6 +4:53.4
52 34 DOVZAN Miha SLO 3 1 1 0 5 +4:56.1
53 41 CLAUDE Fabien FRA 2 3 1 2 8 +5:05.6
54 50 TRSAN Rok SLO 3 1 0 0 4 +5:12.8
55 49 NAWRATH Philipp GER 1 1 3 2 7 +5:51.2
56 59 KAZAR Matej SVK 3 0 2 2 7 +6:20.8
Did not finish
9 DESTHIEUX Simon FRA 1 1 3
Did not start
26 PUCHIANU Cornel ROU
46 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR
60 GERDZHIKOV Dimitar BUL