Антон Бабиков выигрывает спринт на этапе Кубка IBU в Шушёене!
3 декабря 2021 года
1 78 BABIKOV Anton RUS 0 0 0 24:32.8 0.0 60 160
2 60 ANDERSEN Filip Fjeld NOR 1 0 1 24:33.7 +0.9 54 154
3 50 BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe NOR 0 1 1 24:42.6 +9.8 48 148
4 21 ZOBEL David GER 0 1 1 24:47.0 +14.2 43 143
5 63 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend NOR 0 1 1 25:08.6 +35.8 40 140
6 38 JAEGER Martin SUI 0 1 1 25:23.2 +50.4 38 138
7 28 FRATZSCHER Lucas GER 0 2 2 25:31.0 +58.2 36 136
8 52 MUKHAMEDZIANOV Ilnaz RUS 3 0 3 25:32.2 +59.4 34 134
9 55 MEUNIER Ambroise FRA 0 0 0 25:32.3 +59.5 32 132
10 17 BROUTIER Remi FRA 0 1 1 25:33.0 +1:00.2 31 131
11 39 GARANICHEV Evgeniy RUS 0 0 0 25:35.0 +1:02.2 30 130
11 48 DOTSENKO Andriy UKR 0 0 0 25:35.0 +1:02.2 30 130
13 30 FOMIN Maksim LTU 0 0 0 25:35.8 +1:03.0 28 128
14 53 DURTSCHI Max USA 1 0 1 25:39.6 +1:06.8 27 127
14 83 STROEMSHEIM Endre NOR 0 3 3 25:39.6 +1:06.8 27
16 49 MUSTONEN Joni FIN 1 1 2 25:40.8 +1:08.0 25 125
17 67 RIETHMUELLER Danilo GER 0 1 1 25:40.9 +1:08.1 24 124
18 15 STRELOW Justus GER 0 2 2 25:42.8 +1:10.0 23
19 9 RANTA Jaakko FIN 0 0 0 25:43.3 +1:10.5 22 122
20 41 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld NOR 0 2 2 25:46.0 +1:13.2 21
21 23 BRANDT Viktor SWE 0 1 1 25:56.3 +1:23.5 20 120
22 31 WIESTNER Serafin SUI 0 2 2 25:58.6 +1:25.8 19 119
23 12 TULATSIN Ivan BLR 2 0 2 26:00.3 +1:27.5 18 118
24 25 BRAUNHOFER Patrick ITA 1 0 1 26:04.1 +1:31.3 17 117
25 19 CAPPELLARI Daniele ITA 1 0 1 26:11.4 +1:38.6 16 116
26 2 CLAUDE Emilien FRA 1 1 2 26:12.0 +1:39.2 15 115
27 100 ASPENES Sverre Dahlen NOR 2 1 3 26:13.8 +1:41.0 14
28 24 TYSHCHENKO Artem UKR 0 1 1 26:20.3 +1:47.5 13 113
29 37 BARTKO Simon SVK 2 0 2 26:22.1 +1:49.3 12 112
30 103 GROSS Marco GER 2 0 2 26:32.6 +1:59.8 11
31 47 COLTEA George ROU 1 1 2 26:33.0 +2:00.2 10 110
32 61 YALIOTNAU Raman BLR 2 2 4 26:34.8 +2:02.0 9 109
33 14 CERVENKA Vaclav USA 1 1 2 26:35.7 +2:02.9 8 108
34 35 STRUM Matthew CAN 1 1 2 26:36.8 +2:04.0 7 107
35 16 TRUSH Vitaliy UKR 1 1 2 26:36.9 +2:04.1 6 106
36 54 HALLSTROEM Simon SWE 2 2 4 26:39.9 +2:07.1 5 105
37 117 LOMBARDOT Oscar FRA 1 1 2 26:42.7 +2:09.9 4
38 10 BIRKENTALS Renars LAT 0 1 1 26:43.5 +2:10.7 3 103
39 43 DONHAUSER Johannes Werner GER 1 2 3 26:44.1 +2:11.3 2
40 45 JAKOB Patrick AUT 1 2 3 26:48.7 +2:15.9 1 101
41 102 PORSHNEV Nikita RUS 1 2 3 26:50.1 +2:17.3
42 8 KIERS Trevor CAN 1 2 3 26:52.0 +2:19.2 99
43 40 HELDNA Robert EST 1 0 1 26:52.2 +2:19.4 98
44 22 FILIP Wojciech POL 0 1 1 26:52.4 +2:19.6 97
45 32 NASYKO Denys UKR 0 3 3 26:54.5 +2:21.7
46 13 ZEMLICKA Milan CZE 0 0 0 26:55.9 +2:23.1 95
47 7 UNTERWEGER Dominic AUT 0 2 2 26:57.0 +2:24.2 94
48 96 BONACCI Vincent USA 0 2 2 27:06.5 +2:33.7 93
49 44 ROMANOV Nikita LTU 2 1 3 27:11.5 +2:38.7 92
50 69 AUSEYENKA Ilya BLR 2 1 3 27:12.3 +2:39.5 91
51 90 RIVAIL Hugo FRA 1 1 2 27:12.9 +2:40.1
52 27 NAKAJIMA Jin JPN 0 2 2 27:15.3 +2:42.5 89
53 57 TAMBORNINO Eligius SUI 1 3 4 27:18.3 +2:45.5 88
54 5 PITZER Lucas AUT 1 3 4 27:20.8 +2:48.0 87
55 36 BALODIS Rudis LAT 0 1 1 27:22.7 +2:49.9 86
56 76 POSTL Thomas AUT 1 3 4 27:29.6 +2:56.8
57 109 TRIXL Sebastian AUT 1 1 2 27:33.5 +3:00.7
58 81 FRAVI Laurin SUI 2 1 3 27:36.7 +3:03.9
59 59 TURLUBEKOV Bekentay KAZ 0 2 2 27:37.0 +3:04.2 82
60 42 KIM Yonggyu KOR 1 0 1 27:38.1 +3:05.3 81
61 11 NYKVIST Emil SWE 2 1 3 27:39.8 +3:07.0 80
62 122 BROWN Luke USA 1 2 3 27:41.1 +3:08.3
63 58 MOLINARI Michele ITA 1 2 3 27:41.8 +3:09.0 78
64 119 KOCIAN Jakub CZE 0 1 1 27:42.8 +3:10.0 77
65 87 ORLYK Andrii UKR 2 1 3 27:43.1 +3:10.3
66 51 MARECEK Jonas CZE 2 2 4 27:43.5 +3:10.7 75
67 115 LEONESIO Iacopo ITA 1 1 2 27:47.8 +3:15.0
68 105 BRYHADYR Ruslan UKR 1 0 1 27:48.6 +3:15.8
69 4 CHOI Dujin KOR 1 1 2 27:50.7 +3:17.9 72
70 29 ZINGERLE David ITA 0 1 1 27:51.9 +3:19.1
71 6 AOLAID Marten EST 1 0 1 27:54.1 +3:21.3 70
72 92 FAUNER Daniele ITA 2 2 4 27:58.0 +3:25.2
73 85 PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto ESP 0 2 2 28:06.9 +3:34.1 68
74 93 BUTA Florin-Catalin ROU 2 1 3 28:07.5 +3:34.7 67
75 64 CONNELLY Zachary CAN 2 1 3 28:08.4 +3:35.6 66
76 72 KUUTTINEN Patrik FIN 0 3 3 28:09.7 +3:36.9 65
77 34 JAKIELA Tomasz POL 1 3 4 28:10.3 +3:37.5 64
78 62 KRUPCIK Tomas CZE 0 1 1 28:10.9 +3:38.1
79 107 STALDER Gion SUI 1 2 3 28:20.0 +3:47.2
80 46 ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan MGL 1 1 2 28:20.3 +3:47.5 61
81 118 JAKELIUNAS Lukas LTU 1 2 3 28:29.7 +3:56.9 59
82 1 SIRIK Sergey KAZ 0 0 0 28:35.2 +4:02.4 57
83 112 SHYDLOUSKI Anton BLR 2 3 5 28:37.7 +4:04.9
84 111 DUICU Adelin Miodrag ROU 2 0 2 28:40.1 +4:07.3 53
85 3 REPNIK Matic SLO 0 1 1 28:42.6 +4:09.8 51
86 116 KARVINEN Otto-Eemil FIN 1 1 2 28:46.0 +4:13.2
87 99 LEE Suyoung KOR 0 4 4 28:48.1 +4:15.3 47
88 71 UHA Juri EST 2 0 2 28:56.6 +4:23.8 45
89 26 DIELEN Pjotr BEL 0 2 2 28:57.5 +4:24.7 43
90 74 SKORUSA Wojciech POL 2 2 4 29:03.0 +4:30.2 41
91 80 BRAUN Maxim KAZ 0 0 0 29:03.6 +4:30.8 39
92 91 TSEREN-OCHIR Adiyajargal MGL 2 2 4 29:10.2 +4:37.4 37
93 20 GEGO Hunor ROU 2 4 6 29:14.4 +4:41.6
94 33 ANGELIS Apostolos GRE 3 1 4 29:20.4 +4:47.6 33
95 65 MIKYSKA Tomas CZE 1 1 2 29:22.3 +4:49.5
96 114 YERYOMIN Vladimir KAZ 2 3 5 29:28.2 +4:55.4
97 121 BRYN Patryk POL 0 3 3 29:28.7 +4:55.9
98 88 TERENTJEV Stepan LTU 4 1 5 29:32.9 +5:00.1
99 73 YAMAMOTO Masaharu JPN 1 5 6 29:33.0 +5:00.2 23
100 79 MACKELS Marek BEL 2 3 5 29:35.5 +5:02.7 21
101 18 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos GRE 3 1 4 29:36.8 +5:04.0 19
102 77 FOUNTAIN Vinny GBR 2 3 5 29:46.1 +5:13.3 17
103 106 DUMAN Abdurrahim TUR 1 0 1 29:47.1 +5:14.3 15
104 104 WEBB Marcus GBR 0 2 2 30:01.3 +5:28.5 13
105 120 VUKOVIC Aleksa BIH 1 2 3 30:26.1 +5:53.3 11
106 95 GAIDUC Nicolae MDA 0 1 1 30:49.3 +6:16.5 9
107 66 PANYIK David HUN 2 3 5 31:05.1 +6:32.3 7
108 84 OZTUNC Zana TUR 3 1 4 31:17.0 +6:44.2 5
109 68 ROSBO Joachim Weel DEN 3 4 7 31:19.7 +6:46.9 3
110 94 HULGAARD Jens DEN 1 4 5 31:21.4 +6:48.6 1
111 108 OTGONDAVAA Gantulga MGL 2 2 4 31:24.4 +6:51.6 1
112 70 YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim TUR 2 1 3 32:03.8 +7:31.0 1
113 86 STANISH Boris AUS 3 2 5 32:05.2 +7:32.4 1
114 82 VANIAS Alexander GRE 5 3 8 32:11.2 +7:38.4 1
115 101 DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus BRA 1 3 4 32:55.9 +8:23.1 1
116 97 LOPATIC Stefan BIH 2 4 6 33:20.0 +8:47.2 1
117 89 KOSTOSKI Nikola MKD 1 3 4 39:21.9 +14:49.1 1
118 75 ANTONIO FIGUEROA Raul MEX 3 3 6 43:30.5 +18:57.7 1
Did not start
56 BAISHO Kazuki JPN
98 IVARSSON Anton SWE
110 BUKI Adam HUN
113 STRELTSOV Kirill RUS
123 ROSBO Jacob Weel DEN
124 MILLAR Aidan CAN