Ульяна Кайшева выигрывает спринт на этапе Кубка IBU в Ленцерхайде!
9 декабря 2017 года
2 80 ABRAMOVA Olga UKR 0 0 0 23:11.9 +16.2 54 154
3 46 ZHURAVOK Yuliia UKR 0 0 0 23:14.0 +18.3 48 148
4 58 VIROLAINEN Daria RUS 0 1 1 23:21.4 +25.7 43 143
5 88 SIMON Julia FRA 1 0 1 23:31.3 +35.6 40 140
6 56 LATUILLIERE Enora FRA 0 1 1 23:37.7 +42.0 38 138
7 41 HOEGBERG Elisabeth SWE 0 0 0 23:38.0 +42.3 36 136
8 78 ZUK Kamila POL 1 0 1 23:48.7 +53.0 34 134
9 89 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim NOR 0 1 1 23:55.0 +59.3 32 132
10 40 CHEVALIER Chloe FRA 0 0 0 23:57.6 +1:01.9 31 131
11 25 TANDY Megan CAN 0 0 0 23:58.7 +1:03.0 30 130
12 37 HORCHLER Nadine GER 0 1 1 24:06.9 +1:11.2 29 129
13 61 GONTIER Nicole ITA 0 3 3 24:11.1 +1:15.4 28 128
14 100 REZTSOVA Kristina RUS 1 1 2 24:13.1 +1:17.4 27 127
15 10 USLUGINA Irina RUS 1 0 1 24:15.6 +1:19.9 26
16 28 SCHWAIGER Julia AUT 0 0 0 24:19.0 +1:23.3 25 125
17 101 LIE Lotte NOR 0 0 0 24:19.1 +1:23.4 24 124
18 62 MAIER Christin GER 0 0 0 24:21.4 +1:25.7 23 123
19 8 MAKA Anna POL 0 0 0 24:26.4 +1:30.7 22 122
20 70 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara BLR 1 0 1 24:26.7 +1:31.0 21 121
21 94 HETTICH Janina GER 0 1 1 24:35.6 +1:39.9 20 120
22 34 IAKUSHOVA Olga RUS 1 1 2 24:37.9 +1:42.2 19
23 77 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia RUS 0 2 2 24:39.9 +1:44.2 18
24 14 KNOLL Annika GER 0 0 0 24:40.1 +1:44.4 17
25 67 MITORAJ Kinga POL 0 2 2 24:49.2 +1:53.5 16 116
26 50 SKOTTHEIM Johanna SWE 1 0 1 24:50.0 +1:54.3 15 115
27 49 KNOTTEN Karoline Oİgstad NOR 0 1 1 24:52.1 +1:56.4 14 114
28 82 BONDAR Iana UKR 1 3 4 25:00.0 +2:04.3 13 113
29 60 GASPARIN Aita SUI 0 2 2 25:05.6 +2:09.9 12 112
29 98 BIELKINA Nadiia UKR 2 0 2 25:05.6 +2:09.9 12
31 93 PITON Karolina POL 1 2 3 25:05.7 +2:10.0 10
32 95 ANUFRYIEVA Anastasiya BLR 0 1 1 25:07.8 +2:12.1 9 109
33 33 PANFILOVA Mariia UKR 0 2 2 25:08.2 +2:12.5 8
34 30 LEHTLA Kadri EST 0 1 1 25:17.4 +2:21.7 7 107
35 74 TKADLECOVA Anna CZE 0 0 0 25:21.2 +2:25.5 6 106
36 23 GAIM Grete EST 1 1 2 25:23.9 +2:28.2 5 105
37 71 ALIFIRAVETS Olga SWE 0 2 2 25:24.0 +2:28.3 4 104
38 44 ROCCHIA Ginevra ITA 0 1 1 25:30.3 +2:34.6 3 103
39 54 KO Eunjung KOR 0 1 1 25:32.8 +2:37.1 2 102
40 51 BRUN-LIE Thekla NOR 1 1 2 25:32.9 +2:37.2 1
41 29 MEINEN Susanna SUI 2 2 4 25:37.5 +2:41.8 100
42 99 FELLMAN Jenny FIN 1 2 3 25:40.0 +2:44.3 99
43 87 BEAUDRY Sarah CAN 2 0 2 25:43.1 +2:47.4 98
44 84 HWANG Hyesuk KOR 0 1 1 25:43.7 +2:48.0 97
45 1 ILCHENKO Kristina BLR 1 2 3 25:44.1 +2:48.4 96
46 38 KUMMER Luise GER 0 2 2 25:45.0 +2:49.3
47 26 WANG Xuelan CHN 0 0 0 25:53.7 +2:58.0 94
48 92 ANDERSSON Ingela SWE 2 1 3 25:58.9 +3:03.2
49 79 HOFFMANN Susanne AUT 1 3 4 25:59.9 +3:04.2 92
50 21 JOHANIDESOVA Lea CZE 0 1 1 26:01.4 +3:05.7 91
51 68 TANAKA Kirari JPN 2 1 3 26:02.0 +3:06.3 90
52 12 LINDQVIST Felicia SWE 1 1 2 26:04.7 +3:09.0
53 103 DUERINGER Ramona AUT 2 0 2 26:06.0 +3:10.3 88
54 86 ROLIG Jessika FIN 0 0 0 26:07.9 +3:12.2 87
55 18 KARISIK-KOSARAC Tanja BIH 0 2 2 26:12.5 +3:16.8 86
55 20 HERFOSS Ida Emilie NOR 0 1 1 26:12.5 +3:16.8
57 90 WEIDEL Anna GER 2 2 4 26:12.6 +3:16.9
58 39 THORESEN Turi Storstroem NOR 0 2 2 26:17.3 +3:21.6
59 53 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria ESP 0 3 3 26:23.0 +3:27.3 82
60 69 MEIER-RUGE Ladina SUI 1 1 2 26:24.5 +3:28.8 81
61 16 VARCIN Coline FRA 1 2 3 26:29.3 +3:33.6
62 48 HORKA Ludmila CZE 2 2 4 26:34.7 +3:39.0 79
63 104 MOSER Nadia CAN 2 2 4 26:37.2 +3:41.5 78
64 72 GHILENKO Alla MDA 1 1 2 26:45.3 +3:49.6 77
65 11 JUNG Jumi KOR 0 1 1 26:59.9 +4:04.2 76
66 27 SOLA Hanna BLR 3 2 5 27:04.3 +4:08.6
67 97 PARK Jiae KOR 1 2 3 27:05.7 +4:10.0
68 5 DI LALLO Sabine SUI 1 1 2 27:07.1 +4:11.4
69 83 TODOROVA Milena BUL 2 2 4 27:09.2 +4:13.5 72
70 47 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele LTU 0 3 3 27:10.3 +4:14.6 71
71 36 MINKKINEN Suvi FIN 2 2 4 27:17.9 +4:22.2 70
72 45 KOEVA DaĬnka BUL 3 2 5 27:19.5 +4:23.8 69
73 64 TSAKIRI Maria GRE 1 1 2 27:20.8 +4:25.1 68
74 13 VELKOVA Gergana BUL 3 0 3 28:04.2 +5:08.5 67
75 42 MARTON Eniko ROU 2 1 3 28:06.6 +5:10.9 66
76 66 DE MAEYER Rieke BEL 0 0 0 28:06.9 +5:11.2 65
77 102 VOLKEN Flurina SUI 3 1 4 28:12.7 +5:17.0
78 75 HAJDU Timea ROU 1 1 2 28:13.5 +5:17.8 63
79 9 KRUCHOVA Mariya UKR 1 3 4 28:15.1 +5:19.4
80 63 MORTON Darcie AUS 0 1 1 28:15.8 +5:20.1 61
81 22 COTRUS Ana Larisa ROU 0 2 2 28:18.8 +5:23.1 59
82 6 MAJDISOVA Alzbeta SVK 3 2 5 28:32.0 +5:36.3 57
83 55 HACHISUKA Asuka JPN 4 1 5 28:44.7 +5:49.0 55
84 73 KUELM Susan EST 3 2 5 28:45.0 +5:49.3 53
85 91 MA Chun CHN 0 1 1 28:59.3 +6:03.6 51
86 57 KOZICA Anika CRO 1 1 2 29:28.4 +6:32.7 49
87 85 PICIN Mirlene BRA 1 1 2 29:50.6 +6:54.9 47
88 65 ALMEIDA NERES Gabriela BRA 1 0 1 29:51.3 +6:55.6 45
89 24 AGA Gulsah TUR 2 4 6 30:33.1 +7:37.4 43
90 35 KOSARAC Dejana BIH 1 2 3 30:37.8 +7:42.1 41
91 32 CHOVANOVA Laura Maria SVK 3 1 4 30:44.7 +7:49.0 39
92 81 ENKHBAYAR Ariunzul MGL 4 2 6 30:50.9 +7:55.2 37
93 2 DOMINGUEZ Maria Cecilia ARG 1 4 5 31:03.3 +8:07.6 35
94 43 ALTANKHUYAG Erdenechimeg MGL 2 0 2 31:09.2 +8:13.5 33
95 3 LIU Rui CHN 1 3 4 31:35.0 +8:39.3 31
96 7 REES-LAY Holly GBR 2 1 3 31:46.8 +8:51.1 29
97 4 DE MOURA Bruna BRA 1 3 4 32:16.1 +9:20.4 27
98 15 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin AUS 3 2 5 32:24.6 +9:28.9 25
99 76 BOROVCANIN Snezana BIH 4 3 7 33:52.9 +10:57.2 23
Did not finish
19 TAM VON BURG Leilani CAN 0 5 5
59 TISEEVA Snejana MDA
Did not start
17 HARTWEGER Fabienne AUT
96 ZDRAVKOVA Maria BUL
Jury Decisions
DisqualiĬed
31 GUALMES Joana Gabriela ARG IBU DR 5.6.e