Результаты мужского спринта на этапе КМ в Эстерсунде
2 декабря 2017 года
2 13 FOURCADE Martin FRA 1 0 1 22:41.3 +0.7 54 154
3 22 LESSER Erik GER 0 1 1 22:44.3 +3.7 48 148
4 19 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 0 1 1 22:53.9 +13.3 43 143
5 45 SCHEMPP Simon GER 0 1 1 22:55.6 +15.0 40 140
6 29 DOLDER Mario SUI 0 0 0 22:56.6 +16.0 38 138
7 43 LINDSTROEM Fredrik SWE 0 0 0 22:57.3 +16.7 36 136
8 44 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 0 1 1 23:03.2 +22.6 34 134
9 70 KUEHN Johannes GER 0 1 1 23:04.0 +23.4 32 132
10 57 FAK Jakov SLO 1 0 1 23:14.9 +34.3 31 131
11 28 BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR 3 0 3 23:15.0 +34.4 30 130
12 12 FILLON MAILLET Quentin FRA 0 1 1 23:16.2 +35.6 29 129
13 34 LAPSHIN Timofei KOR 0 0 0 23:17.5 +36.9 28 128
14 49 EDER Simon AUT 0 1 1 23:17.7 +37.1 27 127
15 81 FOURCADE Simon FRA 0 1 1 23:20.5 +39.9 26 126
16 24 GOW Scott CAN 0 0 0 23:22.0 +41.4 25 125
17 20 BABIKOV Anton RUS 0 1 1 23:22.1 +41.5 24 124
18 46 WEGER Benjamin SUI 1 0 1 23:22.4 +41.8 23 123
19 18 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA 0 1 1 23:24.8 +44.2 22
20 80 NELIN Jesper SWE 1 0 1 23:24.9 +44.3 21 121
21 32 EBERHARD Julian AUT 2 1 3 23:29.0 +48.4 20 120
22 35 BAILEY Lowell USA 0 0 0 23:30.4 +49.8 19 119
23 39 HOFER Lukas ITA 0 2 2 23:34.2 +53.6 18 118
24 103 SMITH Nathan CAN 0 0 0 23:34.9 +54.3 17 117
25 26 SHIPULIN Anton RUS 1 0 1 23:36.4 +55.8 16 116
26 1 GOW Christian CAN 0 0 0 23:38.7 +58.1 15 115
27 69 LOGINOV Alexander RUS 0 1 1 23:39.4 +58.8 14 114
28 50 PEIFFER Arnd GER 0 2 2 23:42.5 +1:01.9 13
29 77 BIRKELAND Lars Helge NOR 1 1 2 23:45.1 +1:04.5 12
30 64 DOLL Benedikt GER 2 1 3 23:45.4 +1:04.8 11
31 36 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 0 1 1 23:46.6 +1:06.0 10
32 88 ELISEEV Matvey RUS 0 1 1 23:47.5 +1:06.9 9
33 54 YALIOTNAU Raman BLR 0 2 2 23:49.6 +1:09.0 8 108
34 87 ZAHKNA Rene EST 0 0 0 23:50.6 +1:10.0 7 107
35 23 TSVETKOV Maxim RUS 1 0 1 23:51.6 +1:11.0 6
36 14 SAMUELSSON Sebastian SWE 2 0 2 23:52.2 +1:11.6 5 105
37 107 JACQUELIN Emilien FRA 0 1 1 23:52.3 +1:11.7 4
38 30 SLESINGR Michal CZE 0 1 1 23:54.6 +1:14.0 3 103
39 25 DESTHIEUX Simon FRA 0 3 3 23:55.4 +1:14.8 2
40 63 BORMOLINI Thomas ITA 0 1 1 23:59.9 +1:19.3 1 101
41 7 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik NOR 2 1 3 24:01.5 +1:20.9
42 38 BAUER Klemen SLO 1 2 3 24:03.8 +1:23.2 99
43 31 KRCMAR Michal CZE 1 1 2 24:07.9 +1:27.3 98
44 75 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 0 2 2 24:09.9 +1:29.3 97
45 11 KRUPCIK Tomas CZE 1 0 1 24:13.7 +1:33.1
46 8 WIESTNER SeraĬn SUI 1 1 2 24:14.4 +1:33.8 95
47 93 NAWRATH Philipp GER 0 2 2 24:15.3 +1:34.7
48 33 ROESCH Michael BEL 0 2 2 24:16.6 +1:36.0 93
49 72 ERMITS Kalev EST 2 0 2 24:17.6 +1:37.0 92
50 42 PRYMA Artem UKR 1 1 2 24:20.0 +1:39.4 91
51 15 KAZAR Matej SVK 1 1 2 24:22.1 +1:41.5 90
52 21 BURKE Tim USA 3 0 3 24:22.9 +1:42.3 89
53 16 PUCHIANU Cornel ROU 0 2 2 24:24.2 +1:43.6 88
54 59 DRINOVEC Mitja SLO 0 0 0 24:24.8 +1:44.2 87
55 9 GARANICHEV Evgeniy RUS 0 3 3 24:25.5 +1:44.9
55 71 GREEN Brendan CAN 1 1 2 24:25.5 +1:44.9
57 91 STROLIA Vytautas LTU 2 0 2 24:25.7 +1:45.1 84
58 85 LEITNER Felix AUT 0 2 2 24:26.6 +1:46.0 83
59 67 GERDZHIKOV Dimitar BUL 0 1 1 24:27.3 +1:46.7 82
60 102 VARABEI Maksim BLR 1 1 2 24:27.8 +1:47.2 81
61 68 SIEMAKOV Volodymyr UKR 0 1 1 24:32.4 +1:51.8 80
62 41 WINDISCH Dominik ITA 3 1 4 24:34.2 +1:53.6 79
63 76 HIIDENSALO Olli FIN 0 2 2 24:34.4 +1:53.8 78
64 78 OTCENAS Martin SVK 0 2 2 24:37.6 +1:57.0 77
65 40 FAUR Remus ROU 0 1 1 24:40.9 +2:00.3 76
66 4 NORDGREN Leif USA 1 1 2 24:44.5 +2:03.9 75
67 17 SEMENOV Sergii UKR 3 0 3 24:44.7 +2:04.1 74
68 101 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 0 2 2 24:45.2 +2:04.6
69 37 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 0 2 2 24:45.9 +2:05.3
70 48 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey BLR 1 2 3 24:48.0 +2:07.4 71
71 96 SINAPOV Anton BUL 1 2 3 24:50.3 +2:09.7 70
72 5 WAEGER Lorenz AUT 0 2 2 24:50.9 +2:10.3
73 97 FINELLO Jeremy SUI 1 1 2 24:51.5 +2:10.9
74 105 BRUNNER Peter AUT 0 1 1 24:51.6 +2:11.0
75 10 PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro UKR 0 4 4 24:54.0 +2:13.4
76 53 TACHIZAKI Mikito JPN 1 1 2 25:00.0 +2:19.4 65
77 95 DOVZAN Miha SLO 1 2 3 25:01.0 +2:20.4
78 92 JANIK Mateusz POL 1 0 1 25:02.0 +2:21.4 63
79 62 YEREMIN Roman KAZ 1 3 4 25:03.0 +2:22.4 62
80 3 KOIV Kauri EST 0 1 1 25:08.5 +2:27.9 61
81 65 SEPPAELAE Tero FIN 1 3 4 25:09.2 +2:28.6 59
82 58 DOHERTY Sean USA 2 1 3 25:09.3 +2:28.7
83 104 KOBONOKI Tsukasa JPN 1 2 3 25:10.5 +2:29.9 55
84 2 CHEPELIN Vladimir BLR 1 3 4 25:12.3 +2:31.7
85 79 CRNKOVIC Kresimir CRO 1 2 3 25:15.8 +2:35.2 51
86 73 SZCZUREK Lukasz POL 1 1 2 25:16.2 +2:35.6 49
87 82 MUIZNIEKS Oskars LAT 1 2 3 25:20.7 +2:40.1 47
88 108 SIMA Michal SVK 1 2 3 25:23.2 +2:42.6 45
89 27 KAUKENAS Tomas LTU 0 3 3 25:24.4 +2:43.8 43
90 56 GUZIK Grzegorz POL 1 2 3 25:29.8 +2:49.2 41
91 60 JAEGER Martin SUI 1 3 4 25:31.5 +2:50.9
92 52 KIM Jongmin KOR 0 1 1 25:34.8 +2:54.2 37
93 86 TKALENKO Ruslan UKR 2 2 4 25:38.8 +2:58.2
94 90 SCHOMMER Paul USA 1 3 4 25:44.8 +3:04.2
95 55 DOMBROVSKI Karol LTU 0 3 3 25:46.3 +3:05.7 31
96 99 VITENKO Vladislav KAZ 3 0 3 25:48.2 +3:07.6 29
97 51 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 2 4 6 25:53.9 +3:13.3 27
98 47 HASILLA Tomas SVK 1 4 5 25:55.3 +3:14.7
99 106 PONSILUOMA Martin SWE 3 0 3 25:55.9 +3:15.3
100 74 BUTA George ROU 2 2 4 25:56.2 +3:15.6 21
101 98 PODKORYTOV Vassiliy KAZ 0 2 2 25:59.1 +3:18.5 19
102 83 DIXON Scott GBR 2 1 3 26:17.7 +3:37.1 17
103 61 PANTOV Anton KAZ 2 1 3 26:18.2 +3:37.6
104 100 LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko FIN 1 3 4 26:23.0 +3:42.4 13
105 89 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs LAT 3 2 5 26:54.6 +4:14.0 11
106 66 ANGELIS Apostolos GRE 4 1 5 26:56.9 +4:16.3 9
107 84 HODZIC Edin SRB 2 2 4 27:48.8 +5:08.2 7
Did not start
6 ANEV Krasimir BUL