Никита Лобастов завоевывает бронзу в индивидуальной гонке юниоров на ЮЧМ в Брезно-Осрбли
23 февраля 2017 года
2 26 ZOBEL David GER 0 2 1 0 3 38:08.4 41:08.4 +51.2 54
3 84 LOBASTOV Nikita RUS 0 1 0 0 1 40:12.4 41:12.4 +55.2 48
4 29 TRIEB Michael AUT 0 1 0 0 1 40:19.0 41:19.0 +1:01.8 43
5 8 DEKSNIS Ingus LAT 0 0 0 0 0 41:27.4 41:27.4 +1:10.2 40
6 25 STRELTSOV Kirill RUS 0 1 1 1 3 38:29.2 41:29.2 +1:12.0 38
7 56 JAKOB Patrick AUT 0 0 1 0 1 40:31.1 41:31.1 +1:13.9 36
8 6 SEPPAELAE Tero FIN 0 1 1 2 4 37:55.5 41:55.5 +1:38.3 34
9 27 ZEMLICKA Milan CZE 0 1 1 1 3 39:03.0 42:03.0 +1:45.8 32
10 23 DUDCHENKO Anton UKR 0 0 1 2 3 39:08.0 42:08.0 +1:50.8 31
11 28 GEGO Hunor ROU 0 0 0 1 1 41:09.8 42:09.8 +1:52.6 30
12 36 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld NOR 0 0 1 3 4 38:28.4 42:28.4 +2:11.2 29
13 31 SCHMUCK Dominic GER 0 1 1 1 3 39:29.7 42:29.7 +2:12.5 28
14 48 MALINOVSKII Igor RUS 0 2 1 1 4 38:33.7 42:33.7 +2:16.5 27
15 76 RODIGARI Paolo ITA 1 0 1 0 2 40:39.8 42:39.8 +2:22.6 26
16 70 KARPIUK Ihar BLR 0 0 2 0 2 40:55.8 42:55.8 +2:38.6 25
17 13 DURAND Michael ITA 0 2 0 2 4 38:57.0 42:57.0 +2:39.8 24
17 79 LAMURE Morgan FRA 1 1 1 0 3 39:57.0 42:57.0 +2:39.8 24
19 3 RIVAIL Hugo FRA 1 0 2 1 4 38:59.9 42:59.9 +2:42.7 22
20 16 SMOLSKI Anton BLR 2 0 2 0 4 39:01.1 43:01.1 +2:43.9 21
21 24 STROEMSHEIM Endre NOR 2 1 0 2 5 38:02.3 43:02.3 +2:45.1 20
22 69 COTTET PUINEL Felix FRA 1 0 0 2 3 40:03.8 43:03.8 +2:46.6 19
23 67 PROCHAZKA Jakub CZE 1 0 0 1 2 41:03.9 43:03.9 +2:46.7 18
24 41 KOLESNIKOV Dmitriy KAZ 0 1 0 0 1 42:11.9 43:11.9 +2:54.7 17
25 19 BARTKO Simon SVK 1 2 1 1 5 38:21.2 43:21.2 +3:04.0 16
26 32 JAKIELA Tomasz POL 1 1 1 1 4 39:25.9 43:25.9 +3:08.7 15
27 83 SHYNKEVICH Raman BLR 1 1 1 1 4 39:28.0 43:28.0 +3:10.8 14
28 86 STRELOW Justus GER 2 0 1 0 3 40:28.7 43:28.7 +3:11.5 13
29 15 BURKHALTER Joscha SUI 0 0 2 1 3 40:36.0 43:36.0 +3:18.8 12
30 49 NEDAIVODINS Vladislavs LAT 0 2 0 0 2 41:53.5 43:53.5 +3:36.3 11
31 47 TRUSH Vitaliy UKR 0 3 0 1 4 39:55.3 43:55.3 +3:38.1 10
32 80 ELSIGAN Thomas AUT 1 0 0 1 2 41:59.8 43:59.8 +3:42.6 9
33 17 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom BEL 0 1 0 2 3 41:01.3 44:01.3 +3:44.1 8
34 59 BOLDUC Zachari CAN 1 0 0 1 2 42:01.9 44:01.9 +3:44.7 7
35 52 SANTORA Ondrej CZE 0 1 0 3 4 40:04.2 44:04.2 +3:47.0 6
36 14 YEREMIN Roman KAZ 1 1 3 1 6 38:07.3 44:07.3 +3:50.1 5
37 81 KREUZER Yannik SUI 0 1 0 0 1 43:12.2 44:12.2 +3:55.0 4
38 20 TRIXL Sebastian AUT 1 0 3 1 5 39:18.9 44:18.9 +4:01.7 3
39 57 CAPPELLARI Daniele ITA 2 2 1 0 5 39:26.5 44:26.5 +4:09.3 2
40 42 RANTA Jaakko Olavi FIN 1 2 1 1 5 39:29.3 44:29.3 +4:12.1 1
41 12 DRINOVEC Mitja SLO 0 2 0 2 4 40:39.4 44:39.4 +4:22.2
42 65 FILIP Bartlomiej POL 0 1 1 1 3 41:46.4 44:46.4 +4:29.2
43 37 ZNIDARSIC Nace SLO 2 0 0 0 2 42:47.1 44:47.1 +4:29.9
44 60 VEIT Marinus GER 2 0 1 1 4 40:49.3 44:49.3 +4:32.1
45 7 SZWAJNOS Marcin POL 2 1 1 1 5 39:55.9 44:55.9 +4:38.7
46 44 GHIGLIONE Luca ITA 1 1 1 2 5 40:00.5 45:00.5 +4:43.3
47 33 FLORE Raul Antonio ROU 1 2 1 1 5 40:12.5 45:12.5 +4:55.3
48 40 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin FRA 2 1 2 0 5 40:15.1 45:15.1 +4:57.9
49 38 RADZIUK Vadzim BLR 0 0 0 4 4 41:20.7 45:20.7 +5:03.5
50 55 JOHNSON Cody USA 0 0 0 2 2 43:25.5 45:25.5 +5:08.3
51 30 VSIVTSEV Mart EST 0 1 2 1 4 41:25.7 45:25.7 +5:08.5
52 75 JONSSON KristoɄer NOR 0 3 0 3 6 39:30.6 45:30.6 +5:13.4
53 63 TOMSHIN Vasilii RUS 1 0 2 2 5 40:31.6 45:31.6 +5:14.4
54 74 KIERS Trevor CAN 1 1 2 1 5 40:38.8 45:38.8 +5:21.6
55 50 BURNOTTE Jules CAN 2 0 1 2 5 40:44.6 45:44.6 +5:27.4
56 85 SORMUNEN Vili FIN 1 1 1 0 3 42:47.1 45:47.1 +5:29.9
57 77 LESIUK Taras UKR 3 1 1 1 6 39:51.0 45:51.0 +5:33.8
58 58 NYKVIST Emil SWE 2 1 0 1 4 41:51.7 45:51.7 +5:34.5
59 82 HORTLUND Johannes SWE 0 1 2 1 4 42:06.9 46:06.9 +5:49.7
60 45 OLSSON Sebastian SWE 1 0 1 3 5 41:14.2 46:14.2 +5:57.0
61 62 IVASENKO Dmytro UKR 0 2 1 2 5 41:25.0 46:25.0 +6:07.8
62 64 ZAVALEC Samuel SVK 0 0 0 2 2 44:34.1 46:34.1 +6:16.9
63 54 BACCHETTA Nirando SUI 1 1 1 2 5 41:54.9 46:54.9 +6:37.7
64 2 GABRIELSSON Oliver SWE 0 1 3 3 7 39:55.1 46:55.1 +6:37.9
65 9 HANNA Pearce CAN 1 2 2 2 7 39:55.2 46:55.2 +6:38.0
66 51 SERDIUKOV Artiom LTU 0 1 2 0 3 44:05.7 47:05.7 +6:48.5
67 35 BALOGA Matej SVK 1 3 2 1 7 40:31.2 47:31.2 +7:14.0
68 61 INVENIUS Tuukka FIN 5 0 2 1 8 39:40.8 47:40.8 +7:23.6
69 73 VALENTA Robert SVK 0 1 2 2 5 42:46.6 47:46.6 +7:29.4
70 18 HENGSTMENGEL Jarl NED 0 0 1 0 1 46:50.4 47:50.4 +7:33.2
71 1 OZTUNC Zana TUR 0 2 2 1 5 43:15.2 48:15.2 +7:58.0
72 21 CHRISTIANSEN Cameron USA 1 1 2 2 6 42:27.8 48:27.8 +8:10.6
73 4 DEMKOV Deivid LTU 2 1 1 2 6 42:30.6 48:30.6 +8:13.4
74 34 BOVISI Sandro SUI 0 2 1 2 5 43:45.1 48:45.1 +8:27.9
75 5 ORYASHKOV Vladimir BUL 1 2 0 4 7 41:56.1 48:56.1 +8:38.9
76 87 JOUKAL Lukas CZE 0 3 1 2 6 42:56.6 48:56.6 +8:39.4
77 71 TRAVNIKOV Alexandr KAZ 2 2 1 2 7 43:16.9 50:16.9 +9:59.7
78 22 ROOTALU Hans Kristen EST 2 1 3 2 8 42:49.5 50:49.5 +10:32.3
79 72 CARROLL Peter USA 0 3 0 1 4 46:53.6 50:53.6 +10:36.4
80 78 SIDOROWICZ Lukasz POL 2 3 0 3 8 43:01.6 51:01.6 +10:44.4
81 46 YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim TUR 2 2 2 2 8 45:23.7 53:23.7 +13:06.5
82 53 YERMOLENKO Petr KAZ 3 2 2 3 10 43:47.6 53:47.6 +13:30.4
83 66 TAS Mert Furkan TUR 3 3 3 1 10 48:39.3 58:39.3 +18:22.1
84 43 SANTOS MOREIRA Caio BRA 1 3 1 3 8 50:42.8 58:42.8 +18:25.6
Did not finish
10 ANIC Stefan BIH 1 3 3 5 12
Did not start
11 SCHIELLERUP Anders Emil DEN
39 COOPER Travis USA