Результаты смешанной эстафеты на этапе КМ в Остерсунде
27 ноября 2016 года
1 2 | NORWAY | NOR | 0+2 0+4 | 0+6 | 1:10:57.1 | 0.0 | ||
2-1 | OLSBU Marte | 0+1 0+1 | ||||||
2-2 | BIRKELAND Fanny Horn | 0+0 0+3 | ||||||
2-3 | BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar | 0+0 0+0 | ||||||
2-4 | BOE Johannes Thingnes | 0+1 0+0 | ||||||
2 | 1 | GERMANY | GER | 0+1 0+5 | 0+6 | 1:11:30.8 | +33.7 | |
1-1 | HILDEBRAND Franziska | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
1-2 | DAHLMEIER Laura | 0+0 0+3 | ||||||
1-3 | DOLL Benedikt | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
1-4 | PEIFFER Arnd | 0+1 0+0 | ||||||
3 | 6 | ITALY | ITA | 0+6 1+6 | 1+12 | 1:11:41.3 | +44.2 | |
6-1 | VITTOZZI Lisa | 0+3 0+1 | ||||||
6-2 | WIERER Dorothea | 0+2 0+1 | ||||||
6-3 | HOFER Lukas | 0+0 1+3 | ||||||
6-4 | WINDISCH Dominik | 0+1 0+1 | ||||||
4 | 5 | RUSSIA | RUS | 0+0 0+5 | 0+5 | 1:11:41.6 | +44.5 | |
5-1 | PODCHUFAROVA Olga | 0+0 0+2 | ||||||
5-2 | AKIMOVA Tatiana | 0+0 0+2 | ||||||
5-3 | TSVETKOV Maxim | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
5-4 | SHIPULIN Anton | 0+0 0+0 | ||||||
5 | 3 | FRANCE | FRA | 0+3 1+7 | 1+10 | 1:12:10.4 | +1:13.3 | |
3-1 | BRAISAZ Justine | 0+1 0+1 | ||||||
3-2 | BESCOND Anais | 0+0 0+2 | ||||||
3-3 | CLAUDE Fabien | 0+0 1+3 | ||||||
3-4 | FILLON MAILLET Quentin | 0+2 0+1 | ||||||
6 | 9 | SWEDEN | SWE | 0+5 1+5 | 1+10 | 1:12:18.0 | +1:20.9 | |
9-1 | MAGNUSSON Anna | 0+0 0+0 | ||||||
9-2 | OEBERG Hanna | 0+3 0+2 | ||||||
9-3 | NELIN Jesper | 0+1 1+3 | ||||||
9-4 | LINDSTROEM Fredrik | 0+1 0+0 | ||||||
7 | 4 | CZECH REPUBLIC | CZE | 1+4 0+4 | 1+8 | 1:12:18.0 | +1:20.9 | |
4-1 | VITKOVA Veronika | 1+3 0+1 | ||||||
4-2 | KOUKALOVA Gabriela | 0+1 0+3 | ||||||
4-3 | SLESINGR Michal | 0+0 0+0 | ||||||
4-4 | MORAVEC Ondrej | 0+0 0+0 | ||||||
8 | 7 | USA | USA | 0+2 2+9 | 2+11 | 1:13:35.6 | +2:38.5 | |
7-1 | DUNKLEE Susan | 0+1 0+2 | ||||||
7-2 | EGAN Clare | 0+0 2+3 | ||||||
7-3 | BAILEY Lowell | 0+1 0+1 | ||||||
7-4 | BURKE Tim | 0+0 0+3 | ||||||
9 | 13 | SWITZERLAND | SUI | 0+3 2+10 | 2+13 | 1:13:45.4 | +2:48.3 | |
13-1 | GASPARIN Selina | 0+0 0+2 | ||||||
13-2 | HAECKI Lena | 0+0 2+3 | ||||||
13-3 | WEGER Benjamin | 0+2 0+3 | ||||||
13-4 | WIESTNER Serafin | 0+1 0+2 | ||||||
10 | 8 | UKRAINE | UKR | 2+7 0+2 | 2+9 | 1:13:49.3 | +2:52.2 | |
8-1 | MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya | 0+2 0+0 | ||||||
8-2 | DZHIMA Yuliia | 2+3 0+0 | ||||||
8-3 | PRYMA Artem | 0+1 0+0 | ||||||
8-4 | PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro | 0+1 0+2 | ||||||
11 | 11 | AUSTRIA | AUT | 1+4 0+4 | 1+8 | 1:14:30.9 | +3:33.8 | |
11-1 | RIEDER Christina | 0+1 0+0 | ||||||
11-2 | SCHWAIGER Julia | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
11-3 | EBERHARD Julian | 1+3 0+2 | ||||||
11-4 | LANDERTINGER Dominik | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
12 | 14 | SLOVENIA | SLO | 0+6 1+7 | 1+13 | 1:14:51.3 | +3:54.2 | |
14-1 | GREGORIN Teja | 0+1 0+1 | ||||||
14-2 | ERZEN Anja | 0+3 1+3 | ||||||
14-3 | BAUER Klemen | 0+1 0+3 | ||||||
14-4 | TRSAN Rok | 0+1 0+0 | ||||||
13 | 17 | FINLAND | FIN | 0+5 3+9 | 3+14 | 1:14:53.3 | +3:56.2 | |
17-1 | LAUKKANEN Mari | 0+0 1+3 | ||||||
17-2 | MAKARAINEN Kaisa | 0+1 2+3 | ||||||
17-3 | GRONMAN Tuomas | 0+3 0+2 | ||||||
17-4 | HIIDENSALO Olli | 0+1 0+1 | ||||||
14 | 12 | BELARUS | BLR | 3+5 2+8 | 5+13 | 1:15:31.4 | +4:34.3 | |
12-1 | SKARDINO Nadezhda | 0+0 1+3 | ||||||
12-2 | KRYUKO Iryna | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
12-3 | CHEPELIN Vladimir | 0+2 1+3 | ||||||
12-4 | LIADOV Yuryi | 3+3 0+1 | ||||||
15 | 15 | KAZAKHSTAN | KAZ | 0+6 0+3 | 0+9 | 1:15:40.8 | +4:43.7 | |
15-1 | RAIKOVA Alina | 0+0 0+2 | ||||||
15-2 | USANOVA Darya | 0+3 0+0 | ||||||
15-3 | PANTOV Anton | 0+2 0+1 | ||||||
15-4 | BRAUN Maxim | 0+1 0+0 | ||||||
16 | 22 | POLAND | POL | 0+6 0+12 | 0+18 | 1:16:16.5 | +5:19.4 | |
22-1 | GWIZDON Magdalena | 0+1 0+3 | ||||||
22-2 | GUZIK Krystyna | 0+1 0+3 | ||||||
22-3 | GUZIK Grzegorz | 0+3 0+3 | ||||||
22-4 | PENAR Rafal | 0+1 0+3 | ||||||
17 | 23 | BULGARIA | BUL | 1+8 1+5 | 2+13 | 1:16:18.4 | +5:21.3 | |
23-1 | POPOVA Stefani | 0+3 1+3 | ||||||
23-2 | STOYANOVA Desislava | 1+3 0+2 | ||||||
23-3 | SINAPOV Anton | 0+0 0+0 | ||||||
23-4 | ILIEV Vladimir | 0+2 0+0 | ||||||
18 | 21 | KOREA | KOR | 1+4 0+2 | 1+6 | 1:16:19.0 | +5:21.9 | |
21-1 | MUN Ji-Hee | 1+3 0+0 | ||||||
21-2 | FROLINA Anna | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
21-3 | STARODUBETS Alexander | 0+1 0+1 | ||||||
21-4 | KIM Jongmin | 0+0 0+0 | ||||||
19 | 19 | ESTONIA | EST | 1+6 0+4 | 1+10 | 1:16:22.9 | +5:25.8 | |
19-1 | GAIM Grete | 0+1 0+1 | ||||||
19-2 | TALIHAERM Johanna | 0+2 0+1 | ||||||
19-3 | ERMITS Kalev | 1+3 0+0 | ||||||
19-4 | KOIV Kauri | 0+0 0+2 | ||||||
20 | 16 | SLOVAKIA | SVK | 2+7 1+8 | 3+15 | 1:16:41.9 | +5:44.8 | |
16-1 | GEREKOVA Jana | 0+1 0+2 | ||||||
16-2 | POLIAKOVA Terezia | 0+0 0+2 | ||||||
16-3 | HASILLA Tomas | 0+3 0+1 | ||||||
16-4 | OTCENAS Martin | 2+3 1+3 | ||||||
LPD | 24 | LITHUANIA | LTU | 2+8 1+5 | 3+13 | |||
24-1 | RASIMOVICIUTE-BRICE Diana | 0+1 1+3 | ||||||
24-2 | KOCERGINA Natalija | 0+1 0+1 | ||||||
24-3 | KAUKENAS Tomas | 0+3 0+1 | ||||||
24-4 | STROLIA Vytautas | 2+3 -± | ||||||
LPD | 10 | CANADA | CAN | 0+4 2+7 | 2+11 | |||
10-1 | RANSOM Julia | 0+1 2+3 | ||||||
10-2 | TANDY Megan | 0+0 0+2 | ||||||
10-3 | GOW Scott | 0+2 0+2 | ||||||
10-4 | GREEN Brendan | 0+1 -± | ||||||
LPD | 20 | ROMANIA | ROU | 0+2 0+6 | 0+8 | |||
20-1 | PISCORAN Luminita | 0+0 0+3 | ||||||
20-2 | SALMAN Diana | 0+1 0+1 | ||||||
20-3 | BUTA George | 0+1 0+2 | ||||||
20-4 | PUCHIANU Cornel | |||||||
LPD | 18 | JAPAN | JPN | 0+4 1+7 | 1+11 | |||
18-1 | FURUYA Sari | 0+1 0+3 | ||||||
18-2 | MITSUHASHI Rina | 0+2 1+3 | ||||||
18-3 | KOBONOKI Tsukasa | 0+1 0+1 | ||||||
18-4 | NAGAI Junji |