Россия побеждает в одиночной смешанной эстафете на этапе Кубка IBU в Мартель-Валь-Мартелло!
13 марта 2016 года
1 | 1 | RUSSIA | RUS | +0+ +1 | 38:38.9 | 0.0 | ||
1-1 | NECHKASOVA Galina | 0+1 | ||||||
1-2 | SHOPIN Yury | 0+0 | ||||||
1-3 | NECHKASOVA Galina | 0+0 | ||||||
1-4 | SHOPIN Yury | 0+0 | ||||||
2 | 3 | NORWAY | NOR | +0+ +0 | 38:47.1 | +8.2 | ||
3-1 | BRUN-LIE Thekla | 0+0 | ||||||
3-2 | CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad | 0+0 | ||||||
3-3 | BRUN-LIE Thekla | 0+0 | ||||||
3-4 | CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad | 0+0 | ||||||
3 | 4 | FRANCE | FRA | +0+ +1 | 39:03.0 | +24.1 | ||
4-1 | SIMON Julia | 0+0 | ||||||
4-2 | CLAUDE Florent | 0+0 | ||||||
4-3 | SIMON Julia | 0+0 | ||||||
4-4 | CLAUDE Florent | 0+1 | ||||||
4 | 2 | GERMANY | GER | +0+ +0 | 39:38.6 | +59.7 | ||
2-1 | KNOLL Annika | 0+0 | ||||||
2-2 | DORFER Matthias | 0+0 | ||||||
2-3 | KNOLL Annika | 0+0 | ||||||
2-4 | DORFER Matthias | 0+0 | ||||||
5 | 13 | ITALY | ITA | +0+ +0 | 39:47.0 | +1:08.1 | ||
13-1 | RUNGGALDIER Carmen | 0+0 | ||||||
13-2 | ZINI Rudy | 0+0 | ||||||
13-3 | RUNGGALDIER Carmen | 0+0 | ||||||
13-4 | ZINI Rudy | 0+0 | ||||||
6 | 7 | AUSTRIA | AUT | +0+ +0 | 40:36.0 | +1:57.1 | ||
7-1 | KUPFNER Simone | 0+0 | ||||||
7-2 | HOERL Fabian | 0+0 | ||||||
7-3 | KUPFNER Simone | 0+0 | ||||||
7-4 | HOERL Fabian | 0+0 | ||||||
7 | 5 | CZECH REPUBLIC | CZE | +0+ +1 | 40:54.3 | +2:15.4 | ||
5-1 | JOHANIDESOVA Lea | 0+0 | ||||||
5-2 | KRISTEJN Lukas | 0+0 | ||||||
5-3 | JOHANIDESOVA Lea | 0+0 | ||||||
5-4 | KRISTEJN Lukas | 0+1 | ||||||
8 | 6 | UKRAINE | UKR | +0+ +1 | 40:59.1 | +2:20.2 | ||
6-1 | TISYEYEVA Snizhana | 0+0 | ||||||
6-2 | TRUSH Vitaliy | 0+0 | ||||||
6-3 | TISYEYEVA Snizhana | 0+0 | ||||||
6-4 | TRUSH Vitaliy | 0+1 | ||||||
9 | 11 | POLAND | POL | +0+ +0 | 41:04.9 | +2:26.0 | ||
11-1 | MAKA Anna | 0+0 | ||||||
11-2 | NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej | 0+0 | ||||||
11-3 | MAKA Anna | 0+0 | ||||||
11-4 | NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej | 0+0 | ||||||
10 | 14 | CANADA | CAN | +0+ +0 | 41:27.6 | +2:48.7 | ||
14-1 | LUNDER Emma | 0+0 | ||||||
14-2 | CAMPBELL Carsen | 0+0 | ||||||
14-3 | LUNDER Emma | 0+0 | ||||||
14-4 | CAMPBELL Carsen | 0+0 | ||||||
11 | 8 | SWITZERLAND | SUI | +0+ +1 | 42:04.8 | +3:25.9 | ||
8-1 | BISSIG Tanja | 0+0 | ||||||
8-2 | DIETRICH Severin | 0+0 | ||||||
8-3 | BISSIG Tanja | 0+0 | ||||||
8-4 | DIETRICH Severin | 0+1 | ||||||
12 | 9 | SWEDEN | SWE | +0+ +3 | 42:23.5 | +3:44.6 | ||
9-1 | SLOOF Chardine | 0+1 | ||||||
9-2 | PONSILUOMA Martin | 0+2 | ||||||
9-3 | SLOOF Chardine | 0+0 | ||||||
9-4 | PONSILUOMA Martin | 0+0 | ||||||
LPD | 21 | GREAT BRITAIN | GBR | +1+ +1 | ||||
21-1 | LIGHTFOOT Amanda | 0+1 | ||||||
21-2 | SHAW Martin | 0+0 | ||||||
21-3 | LIGHTFOOT Amanda | 1+0 | ||||||
21-4 | SHAW Martin | 0± | ||||||
LPD | 16 | USA | USA | +0+ +0 | ||||
16-1 | DREISSIGACKER Emily | 0+0 | ||||||
16-2 | SCHOMMER Paul | 0+0 | ||||||
16-3 | DREISSIGACKER Emily | 0+0 | ||||||
16-4 | SCHOMMER Paul | 0± | ||||||
LPD | 19 | TURKEY | TUR | +0+ +0 | ||||
19-1 | OZTUNC Zilan | 0+0 | ||||||
19-2 | USTUNTAS Ahmet | 0+0 | ||||||
19-3 | OZTUNC Zilan | 0+0 | ||||||
19-4 | USTUNTAS Ahmet | |||||||
LPD | 15 | FINLAND | FIN | +1+ +3 | ||||
15-1 | SILTAKORPI Annukka | 0+0 | ||||||
15-2 | VÄÄNÄNEN Eppu | 1+3 | ||||||
15-3 | SILTAKORPI Annukka | 0+0 | ||||||
15-4 | VÄÄNÄNEN Eppu | |||||||
LPD | 12 | BULGARIA | BUL | +0+ +2 | ||||
12-1 | KOMITOVA Viktoria | 0+0 | ||||||
12-2 | STOYANOV Kristiyan | 0+0 | ||||||
12-3 | KOMITOVA Viktoria | 0+2 | ||||||
12-4 | STOYANOV Kristiyan | |||||||
LPD | 18 | HUNGARY | HUN | +1+ +5 | ||||
18-1 | SZOECS Emoeke | 0+0 | ||||||
18-2 | GOMBOS Karoly | 0+3 | ||||||
18-3 | SZOECS Emoeke | 1+2 | ||||||
18-4 | GOMBOS Karoly | |||||||
LPD | 20 | GREECE | GRE | +0+ +0 | ||||
20-1 | TSAKIRI Maria | 0+0 | ||||||
20-2 | TSAKIRIS Athanasios | 0+0 | ||||||
20-3 | TSAKIRI Maria | 0± | ||||||
20-4 | TSAKIRIS Athanasios | |||||||
DNS | 10 | SLOVAKIA | SVK | |||||
10-1 | MAJDISOVA Alzbeta | |||||||
10-2 | KUBALIAK Michal | |||||||
10-3 | MAJDISOVA Alzbeta | |||||||
10-4 | KUBALIAK Michal | |||||||
DNS | 17 | LITHUANIA | LTU | |||||
17-1 | VITKUNAITE Kotryna | |||||||
17-2 | SERDIUKOV Artiom | |||||||
17-3 | VITKUNAITE Kotryna | |||||||
17-4 | SERDIUKOV Artiom |