Сборная России побеждает в смешанной эстафете на Чемпионате Европы в Тюмени!
24 февраля 2016 года
1 | 1 | RUSSIA | RUS | 0+5 1+4 | 1+9 | 1:10:56.3 | 0.0 | |
1-1 | ZAGORUIKO Anastasia | 0+2 1+3 | ||||||
1-2 | IAKUSHOVA Olga | 0+0 0+0 | ||||||
1-3 | ELISEEV Matvey | 0+2 0+0 | ||||||
1-4 | GARANICHEV Evgeniy | 0+1 0+1 | ||||||
2 | 9 | SLOVAKIA | SVK | 0+3 0+2 | 0+5 | 1:10:56.4 | +0.1 | |
9-1 | FIALKOVA Paulina | 0+1 0+1 | ||||||
9-2 | GEREKOVA Jana | 0+1 0+0 | ||||||
9-3 | KAZAR Matej | 0+0 0+0 | ||||||
9-4 | OTCENAS Martin | 0+1 0+1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | NORWAY | NOR | 0+5 0+7 | 0+12 | 1:12:00.4 | +1:04.1 | |
3-1 | NERAASEN Sigrid Bilstad | 0+0 0+0 | ||||||
3-2 | LANDHEIM Bente | 0+1 0+2 | ||||||
3-3 | L'ABEE-LUND Henrik | 0+3 0+3 | ||||||
3-4 | BOGETVEIT Haavard | 0+1 0+2 | ||||||
4 | 2 | GERMANY | GER | 3+4 0+3 | 3+7 | 1:12:10.0 | +1:13.7 | |
2-1 | HORCHLER Nadine | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
2-2 | HORCHLER Karolin | 0+1 0+0 | ||||||
2-3 | BISCHL Matthias | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
2-4 | GRAF Florian | 3+3 0+1 | ||||||
5 | 12 | BULGARIA | BUL | 1+4 0+5 | 1+9 | 1:13:25.1 | +2:28.8 | |
12-1 | YORDANOVA Emilia | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
12-2 | STOYANOVA Desislava | 1+3 0+2 | ||||||
12-3 | ILIEV Vladimir | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
12-4 | ANEV Krasimir | 0+1 0+1 | ||||||
6 | 4 | FRANCE | FRA | 0+2 1+7 | 1+9 | 1:13:57.6 | +3:01.3 | |
4-1 | CHEVALIER Chloe | 0+1 0+1 | ||||||
4-2 | BOLLIET Marine | 0+0 1+3 | ||||||
4-3 | CLAUDE Fabien | 0+1 0+2 | ||||||
4-4 | GUIGONNAT Antonin | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
7 | 6 | AUSTRIA | AUT | 0+2 3+8 | 3+10 | 1:14:12.0 | +3:15.7 | |
6-1 | DUERINGER Ramona | 0+0 0+0 | ||||||
6-2 | SCHWAIGER Julia | 0+0 2+3 | ||||||
6-3 | EBERHARD Tobias | 0+2 0+2 | ||||||
6-4 | WAEGER Lorenz | 0+0 1+3 | ||||||
8 | 11 | ITALY | ITA | 1+6 0+10 | 1+16 | 1:14:40.5 | +3:44.2 | |
11-1 | RUNGGALDIER Alexia | 0+0 0+3 | ||||||
11-2 | GONTIER Nicole | 1+3 0+3 | ||||||
11-3 | DUTTO Pietro | 0+1 0+2 | ||||||
11-4 | MONTELLO Giuseppe | 0+2 0+2 | ||||||
9 | 16 | LITHUANIA | LTU | 0+2 1+6 | 1+8 | 1:15:01.0 | +4:04.7 | |
16-1 | KOCERGINA Natalija | 0+1 0+1 | ||||||
16-2 | PAULAUSKAITE Natalija | 0+0 0+0 | ||||||
16-3 | KAUKENAS Tomas | 0+1 1+3 | ||||||
16-4 | DOMBROVSKI Karol | 0+0 0+2 | ||||||
10 | 10 | SWEDEN | SWE | 0+6 0+6 | 0+12 | 1:15:10.2 | +4:13.9 | |
10-1 | SKOTTHEIM Johanna | 0+2 0+2 | ||||||
10-2 | MYHR Sofia | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
10-3 | ERIKSSON Christofer | 0+2 0+2 | ||||||
10-4 | FEMLING Peppe | 0+2 0+1 | ||||||
11 | 5 | CZECH REPUBLIC | CZE | 2+9 0+10 | 2+19 | 1:15:10.3 | +4:14.0 | |
5-1 | JISLOVA Jessica | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
5-2 | LANDOVA Jitka | 0+3 0+3 | ||||||
5-3 | VACLAVIK Adam | 2+3 0+3 | ||||||
5-4 | SOUKUP Jaroslav | 0+3 0+3 | ||||||
12 | 7 | BELARUS | BLR | 1+6 1+6 | 2+12 | 1:16:11.6 | +5:15.3 | |
7-1 | ILCHENKO Kristina | 1+3 0+1 | ||||||
7-2 | PANFILOVA Mariya | 0+1 0+2 | ||||||
7-3 | ABASHEU Dzmitry | 0+0 1+3 | ||||||
7-4 | BOCHARNIKOV Sergey | 0+2 0+0 | ||||||
13 | 8 | SWITZERLAND | SUI | 0+5 1+6 | 1+11 | 1:16:41.5 | +5:45.2 | |
8-1 | VOLKEN Flurina | 0+1 0+1 | ||||||
8-2 | MEINEN Susanna | 0+2 0+1 | ||||||
8-3 | TAMBORNINO Eligius | 0+2 1+3 | ||||||
8-4 | DIETRICH Severin | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
LPD | 15 | KAZAKHSTAN | KAZ | 2+9 0+3 | 2+12 | |||
15-1 | SASSINA Alexandra | 1+3 0+0 | ||||||
15-2 | KHRUSTALEVA Elena | 0+1 0+1 | ||||||
15-3 | BRAICHENKO Nikolay | 0+2 0+0 | ||||||
15-4 | KHAMITGATIN Timur | 1+3 0+2 | ||||||
LPD | 13 | FINLAND | FIN | 0+6 2+9 | 2+15 | |||
13-1 | TOIVANEN Laura | 0+0 0+3 | ||||||
13-2 | MAIJALA Meri | 0+3 0+1 | ||||||
13-3 | REPO Antti | 0+2 2+3 | ||||||
13-4 | HUHTALA Teemu | 0+1 0+2 | ||||||
LPD | 14 | ROMANIA | ROU | 1+7 3+9 | 4+16 | |||
14-1 | FORIKA Reka | 0+0 0+0 | ||||||
14-2 | PISCORAN Luminita | 1+3 1+3 | ||||||
14-3 | UNGUREANU Marius | 0+1 1+3 | ||||||
14-4 | GAVRILA Stefan | 0+3 1+3 |