Сборная России среди юношей выигрывает золото на ЮЧМ в Раубичах!!!
23 февраля 2015 года
1 | 1 | RUSSIA | RUS | 0+1 0+6 | 0+7 | 1:04:01.2 | 0.0 | |
1-1 | SHETKO Igor | 0+0 0+2 | ||||||
1-2 | PORSHNEV Nikita | 0+1 0+2 | ||||||
1-3 | STRELTSOV Kirill | 0+0 0+2 | ||||||
2 | 12 | UKRAINE | UKR | 0+5 0+3 | 0+8 | 1:04:38.9 | +37.7 | |
12-1 | TRUSH Vitaliy | 0+1 0+1 | ||||||
12-2 | TSEBRYNSKYI Nazarii | 0+2 0+1 | ||||||
12-3 | IVASENKO Dmytro | 0+2 0+1 | ||||||
3 | 16 | NORWAY | NOR | 1+6 0+5 | 1+11 | 1:06:03.7 | +2:02.5 | |
16-1 | MOBAKKEN Jonas Uglem | 0+1 0+3 | ||||||
16-2 | EGGEN Andreas Kjeverud | 1+3 0+2 | ||||||
16-3 | HAUG Mattis | 0+2 0+0 | ||||||
4 | 2 | FINLAND | FIN | 0+3 0+4 | 0+7 | 1:06:42.3 | +2:41.1 | |
2-1 | SORMUNEN Vili | 0+0 0+2 | ||||||
2-2 | SEPPAELAE Tero | 0+1 0+1 | ||||||
2-3 | JAAKKOLA Olli | 0+2 0+1 | ||||||
5 | 13 | SWITZERLAND | SUI | 0+4 0+3 | 0+7 | 1:07:03.3 | +3:02.1 | |
13-1 | BURKHALTER Joscha | 0+3 0+0 | ||||||
13-2 | BACCHETTA Nirando | 0+0 0+0 | ||||||
13-3 | BOVISI Sandro | 0+1 0+3 | ||||||
6 | 8 | AUSTRIA | AUT | 2+7 0+1 | 2+8 | 1:07:18.4 | +3:17.2 | |
8-1 | JAKOB Patrick | 1+3 0+1 | ||||||
8-2 | ELSIGAN Thomas | 0+1 0+0 | ||||||
8-3 | LEITNER Felix | 1+3 0+0 | ||||||
7 | 14 | BELARUS | BLR | 0+2 1+5 | 1+7 | 1:07:20.9 | +3:19.7 | |
14-1 | PAPLAUSKI Pavel | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
14-2 | KARPIUK Ihar | 0+2 0+1 | ||||||
14-3 | SHYNKEVICH Raman | 0+0 1+3 | ||||||
8 | 6 | SLOVENIA | SLO | 0+1 0+1 | 0+2 | 1:08:20.8 | +4:19.6 | |
6-1 | ZNIDARSIC Nace | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
6-2 | PETRINCIC Zan | 0+0 0+0 | ||||||
6-3 | DRINOVEC Mitja | 0+1 0+0 | ||||||
9 | 9 | ITALY | ITA | 0+1 0+3 | 0+4 | 1:09:30.8 | +5:29.6 | |
9-1 | TRAUT Paul | 0+0 0+0 | ||||||
9-2 | KUPPELWIESER Jan | 0+0 0+0 | ||||||
9-3 | GHIGLIONE Luca | 0+1 0+3 | ||||||
10 | 11 | ROMANIA | ROU | 0+5 3+9 | 3+14 | 1:11:21.5 | +7:20.3 | |
11-1 | GEGO Hunor | 0+2 1+3 | ||||||
11-2 | KRISTO Norbert | 0+3 0+3 | ||||||
11-3 | FLORE Raul Antonio | 0+0 2+3 | ||||||
11 | 10 | LATVIA | LAT | 0+2 0+5 | 0+7 | 1:11:33.1 | +7:31.9 | |
10-1 | NEDAIVODINS Vladislavs | 0+1 0+3 | ||||||
10-2 | DEKSNIS Ingus | 0+1 0+0 | ||||||
10-3 | LOKTEVS Ernests | 0+0 0+2 | ||||||
12 | 5 | POLAND | POL | 2+8 0+4 | 2+12 | 1:11:36.2 | +7:35.0 | |
5-1 | FILIP Bartlomiej | 0+3 0+0 | ||||||
5-2 | NEDZA KUBINIEC Tadeusz | 0+2 0+2 | ||||||
5-3 | SZWAJNOS Marcin | 2+3 0+2 | ||||||
13 | 15 | SLOVAKIA | SVK | 0+6 3+7 | 3+13 | 1:13:40.8 | +9:39.6 | |
15-1 | BARTKO Simon | 0+3 0+1 | ||||||
15-2 | ZAVALEC Samuel | 0+3 0+3 | ||||||
15-3 | BALOGA Matej | 0+0 3+3 | ||||||
14 | 3 | KAZAKHSTAN | KAZ | 2+4 2+6 | 4+10 | 1:14:17.1 | +10:15.9 | |
3-1 | KULINICH Alexandr | 2+3 2+3 | ||||||
3-2 | SAVITSKIY Maxim | 0+0 0+0 | ||||||
3-3 | YEREMIN Roman | 0+1 0+3 | ||||||
15 | 4 | USA | USA | 2+7 0+2 | 2+9 | 1:15:00.8 | +10:59.6 | |
4-1 | CHRISTIANSEN Cameron | 1+3 0+0 | ||||||
4-2 | ZABELL Sam | 1+3 0+1 | ||||||
4-3 | KILBY Alexander | 0+1 0+1 | ||||||
DNF | 7 | BULGARIA | BUL | 8+9 3+6 | 11+15 | |||
7-1 | ORYASHKOV Vladimir | 1+3 1+3 | ||||||
7-2 | GEORGIEV Hristiyan | 3+3 2+3 | ||||||
7-3 | STOYANOV Kristiyan | 4+3 -± |