Результаты женской эстафеты на этапе КМ в Антерсельве
25 января 2015 года
1 | 3 | GERMANY | GER | 0+2 2+8 | 2+10 | 1:18:47.7 | 0.0 | |
3-1 | HILDEBRAND Franziska | 0+0 2+3 | ||||||
3-2 | PREUSS Franziska | 0+0 0+3 | ||||||
3-3 | KUMMER Luise | 0+2 0+2 | ||||||
3-4 | DAHLMEIER Laura | 0+0 0+0 | ||||||
2 | 1 | CZECH REPUBLIC | CZE | 0+7 0+8 | 0+15 | 1:19:22.7 | +35.0 | |
1-1 | PUSKARCIKOVA Eva | 0+2 0+1 | ||||||
1-2 | SOUKALOVA Gabriela | 0+1 0+3 | ||||||
1-3 | LANDOVA Jitka | 0+3 0+3 | ||||||
1-4 | VITKOVA Veronika | 0+1 0+1 | ||||||
3 | 7 | UKRAINE | UKR | 3+7 0+7 | 3+14 | 1:19:33.0 | +45.3 | |
7-1 | DZHYMA Juliya | 0+1 0+2 | ||||||
7-2 | BURDYGA Natalya | 0+1 0+3 | ||||||
7-3 | ABRAMOVA Olga | 3+3 0+0 | ||||||
7-4 | SEMERENKO Valj | 0+2 0+2 | ||||||
4 | 9 | RUSSIA | RUS | 0+2 1+7 | 1+9 | 1:19:44.9 | +57.2 | |
9-1 | ROMANOVA Yana | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
9-2 | VIROLAYNEN Daria | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
9-3 | SHUMILOVA Ekaterina | 0+0 1+3 | ||||||
9-4 | GLAZYRINA Ekaterina | 0+2 0+2 | ||||||
5 | 5 | FRANCE | FRA | 0+4 2+11 | 2+15 | 1:19:50.8 | +1:03.1 | |
5-1 | BOLLIET Marine | 0+3 1+3 | ||||||
5-2 | LATUILLIERE Enora | 0+0 0+2 | ||||||
5-3 | BRAISAZ Justine | 0+0 1+3 | ||||||
5-4 | BESCOND Anais | 0+1 0+3 | ||||||
6 | 2 | BELARUS | BLR | 0+5 3+8 | 3+13 | 1:20:05.9 | +1:18.2 | |
2-1 | SKARDINO Nadezhda | 0+0 0+2 | ||||||
2-2 | KRYUKO Iryna | 0+2 3+3 | ||||||
2-3 | PISAREVA Nadzeya | 0+1 0+2 | ||||||
2-4 | DOMRACHEVA Darya | 0+2 0+1 | ||||||
7 | 6 | ITALY | ITA | 1+8 2+8 | 3+16 | 1:20:38.2 | +1:50.5 | |
6-1 | GONTIER Nicole | 0+3 1+3 | ||||||
6-2 | WIERER Dorothea | 0+0 0+2 | ||||||
6-3 | SANFILIPPO Federica | 0+2 1+3 | ||||||
6-4 | OBERHOFER Karin | 1+3 0+0 | ||||||
8 | 15 | SWITZERLAND | SUI | 0+7 2+9 | 2+16 | 1:21:26.0 | +2:38.3 | |
15-1 | GASPARIN Aita | 0+1 0+2 | ||||||
15-2 | GASPARIN Elisa | 0+0 1+3 | ||||||
15-3 | HAECKI Lena | 0+3 1+3 | ||||||
15-4 | VOLKEN Flurina | 0+3 0+1 | ||||||
9 | 8 | POLAND | POL | 0+7 2+8 | 2+15 | 1:21:57.8 | +3:10.1 | |
8-1 | HOJNISZ Monika | 0+1 0+1 | ||||||
8-2 | NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika | 0+1 1+3 | ||||||
8-3 | PITON Karolina | 0+3 1+3 | ||||||
8-4 | GUZIK Krystyna | 0+2 0+1 | ||||||
10 | 12 | CANADA | CAN | 2+9 1+8 | 3+17 | 1:22:18.0 | +3:30.3 | |
12-1 | HEINICKE Megan | 0+1 1+3 | ||||||
12-2 | RANSOM Julia | 1+3 0+1 | ||||||
12-3 | CRAWFORD Rosanna | 1+3 0+2 | ||||||
12-4 | VAILLANCOURT Audrey | 0+2 0+2 | ||||||
11 | 4 | NORWAY | NOR | 1+6 3+9 | 4+15 | 1:23:28.2 | +4:40.5 | |
4-1 | LANDHEIM Bente | 0+0 0+2 | ||||||
4-2 | RINGEN Elise | 0+2 0+1 | ||||||
4-3 | ECKHOFF Tiril | 0+1 2+3 | ||||||
4-4 | HORN Fanny Welle-Strand | 1+3 1+3 | ||||||
12 | 21 | USA | USA | 0+8 5+10 | 5+18 | 1:24:16.8 | +5:29.1 | |
21-1 | DUNKLEE Susan | 0+0 0+3 | ||||||
21-2 | DREISSIGACKER Hannah | 0+2 3+3 | ||||||
21-3 | COOK Annelies | 0+3 0+1 | ||||||
21-4 | EGAN Clare | 0+3 2+3 | ||||||
LPD | 18 | BULGARIA | BUL | 3+8 3+11 | 6+19 | |||
18-1 | YORDANOVA Emilia | 0+0 0+3 | ||||||
18-2 | STOYANOVA Desislava | 0+2 1+3 | ||||||
18-3 | POPOVA Stefani | 2+3 2+3 | ||||||
18-4 | KADEVA Daniela | 1+3 0+2 | ||||||
LPD | 10 | AUSTRIA | AUT | 4+11 2+7 | 6+18 | |||
10-1 | HAUSER Lisa Theresa | 0+2 0+0 | ||||||
10-2 | INNERHOFER Katharina | 2+3 0+1 | ||||||
10-3 | RIEDER Christina | 2+3 1+3 | ||||||
10-4 | KUPFNER Simone | 0+3 1+3 | ||||||
LPD | 16 | ROMANIA | ROU | 1+9 8+11 | 9+20 | |||
16-1 | FERENCZ Reka | 0+2 0+2 | ||||||
16-2 | PISCORAN Luminita | 0+1 3+3 | ||||||
16-3 | SALMAN Diana | 1+3 5+3 | ||||||
16-4 | TOFALVI Eva | 0+3 0+3 | ||||||
LPD | 14 | KAZAKHSTAN | KAZ | 1+8 6+10 | 7+18 | |||
14-1 | KHRUSTALEVA Elena | 0+1 0+2 | ||||||
14-2 | KISTANOVA Anna | 1+3 0+2 | ||||||
14-3 | SASSINA Alexandra | 0+2 4+3 | ||||||
14-4 | LEBEDEVA Marina | 0+2 2+3 | ||||||
LPD | 13 | SLOVAKIA | SVK | 3+10 7+12 | 10+22 | |||
13-1 | POLIAKOVA Terezia | 0+3 2+3 | ||||||
13-2 | GEREKOVA Jana | 1+3 1+3 | ||||||
13-3 | PREKOPOVA Natalia | 0+1 2+3 | ||||||
13-4 | CHRAPANOVA Martina | 2+3 2+3 | ||||||
LPD | 11 | SWEDEN | SWE | 2+10 4+11 | 6+21 | |||
11-1 | HOEGBERG Elisabeth | 1+3 0+2 | ||||||
11-2 | BRORSSON Mona | 1+3 0+3 | ||||||
11-3 | ANDERSSON Ingela | 0+1 3+3 | ||||||
11-4 | ADOLFSSON Kim | 0+3 1+3 | ||||||
LPD | 20 | LITHUANIA | LTU | 6+9 2+11 | 8+20 | |||
20-1 | KOCERGINA Natalija | 0+0 1+3 | ||||||
20-2 | KAZNACENKO Marija | 0+3 0+3 | ||||||
20-3 | NALIVAIKAITE Gaudvile | 5+3 1+3 | ||||||
20-4 | PAULAUSKAITE Natalija | 1+3 0+2 | ||||||
LPD | 19 | KOREA | KOR | 6+7 5+9 | 11+16 | |||
19-1 | MUN Ji-Hee | 0+1 1+3 | ||||||
19-2 | KIM Seon-Su | 4+3 4+3 | ||||||
19-3 | KIM Kyungnam | 0+0 0+3 | ||||||
19-4 | PARK Ji-Ae | 2+3 -± | ||||||
DNS | 17 | ESTONIA | EST | |||||
17-1 | LEHTLA Kadri | |||||||
17-2 | YURLOVA Daria | |||||||
17-3 | VIIGIPUU Kristel | |||||||
17-4 | TALIHAERM Johanna |