Мужская сборная России выигрывает «золото» в эстафете на этапе КМ в Хохфильцене!
13 декабря 2014 года
1 | 4 | RUSSIA | RUS | 0+1 0+0 | 0+1 | 1:16:14.8 | 0.0 | |
4-1 | TSVETKOV Maxim | 0+0 0+0 | ||||||
4-2 | LAPSHIN Timofey | 0+1 0+0 | ||||||
4-3 | MALYSHKO Dmitry | 0+0 0+0 | ||||||
4-4 | SHIPULIN Anton | 0+0 0+0 | ||||||
2 | 6 | FRANCE | FRA | 0+1 0+3 | 0+4 | 1:16:35.0 | +20.2 | |
6-1 | FOURCADE Simon | 0+0 0+0 | ||||||
6-2 | BEATRIX Jean Guillaume | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
6-3 | DESTHIEUX Simon | 0+0 0+2 | ||||||
6-4 | FOURCADE Martin | 0+1 0+0 | ||||||
3 | 5 | NORWAY | NOR | 0+4 0+6 | 0+10 | 1:16:42.7 | +27.9 | |
5-1 | BOE Johannes Thingnes | 0+1 0+0 | ||||||
5-2 | SVENDSEN Emil Hegle | 0+1 0+0 | ||||||
5-3 | BIRKELAND Lars Helge | 0+2 0+3 | ||||||
5-4 | BOE Tarjei | 0+0 0+3 | ||||||
4 | 3 | AUSTRIA | AUT | 0+2 0+5 | 0+7 | 1:16:45.3 | +30.5 | |
3-1 | MESOTITSCH Daniel | 0+1 0+0 | ||||||
3-2 | EDER Simon | 0+1 0+2 | ||||||
3-3 | EBERHARD Julian | 0+0 0+2 | ||||||
3-4 | LANDERTINGER Dominik | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
5 | 1 | GERMANY | GER | 0+5 0+4 | 0+9 | 1:16:46.2 | +31.4 | |
1-1 | LESSER Erik | 0+3 0+1 | ||||||
1-2 | BIRNBACHER Andreas | 0+2 0+1 | ||||||
1-3 | BOEHM Daniel | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
1-4 | SCHEMPP Simon | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
6 | 12 | CANADA | CAN | 0+6 0+4 | 0+10 | 1:19:10.2 | +2:55.4 | |
12-1 | SMITH Nathan | 0+3 0+0 | ||||||
12-2 | GREEN Brendan | 0+0 0+0 | ||||||
12-3 | BEDARD Marc Andre | 0+1 0+3 | ||||||
12-4 | PERRAS Scott | 0+2 0+1 | ||||||
7 | 7 | CZECH REPUBLIC | CZE | 0+5 0+7 | 0+12 | 1:19:31.3 | +3:16.5 | |
7-1 | SLESINGR Michal | 0+2 0+1 | ||||||
7-2 | SOUKUP Jaroslav | 0+0 0+3 | ||||||
7-3 | KRCMAR Michal | 0+2 0+3 | ||||||
7-4 | MORAVEC Ondrej | 0+1 0+0 | ||||||
8 | 16 | ITALY | ITA | 0+3 0+6 | 0+9 | 1:19:45.6 | +3:30.8 | |
16-1 | HOFER Lukas | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
16-2 | WINDISCH Dominik | 0+1 0+3 | ||||||
16-3 | BORMOLINI Thomas | 0+1 0+0 | ||||||
16-4 | MARTINELLI Christian | 0+1 0+2 | ||||||
9 | 10 | UKRAINE | UKR | 2+3 0+5 | 2+8 | 1:19:54.3 | +3:39.5 | |
10-1 | PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro | 0+0 0+0 | ||||||
10-2 | PRYMA Artem | 2+3 0+1 | ||||||
10-3 | ZHYRNYI Oleksander | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
10-4 | SEMENOV Serhiy | 0+0 0+3 | ||||||
10 | 9 | SLOVENIA | SLO | 0+3 0+5 | 0+8 | 1:20:11.9 | +3:57.1 | |
9-1 | DOKL Peter | 0+0 0+2 | ||||||
9-2 | BAUER Klemen | 0+2 0+1 | ||||||
9-3 | OBLAK Lenart | 0+0 0+2 | ||||||
9-4 | FAK Jakov | 0+1 0+0 | ||||||
11 | 8 | SWITZERLAND | SUI | 0+5 0+5 | 0+10 | 1:20:22.9 | +4:08.1 | |
8-1 | JOLLER Ivan | 0+1 0+1 | ||||||
8-2 | WEGER Benjamin | 0+1 0+3 | ||||||
8-3 | FINELLO Jeremy | 0+2 0+0 | ||||||
8-4 | WIESTNER Serafin | 0+1 0+1 | ||||||
12 | 2 | SWEDEN | SWE | 1+3 1+7 | 2+10 | 1:20:23.1 | +4:08.3 | |
2-1 | ARWIDSON Tobias | 0+0 0+0 | ||||||
2-2 | ARMGREN Ted | 0+0 0+3 | ||||||
2-3 | ERIKSSON Christofer | 1+3 1+3 | ||||||
2-4 | LINDSTROEM Fredrik | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
13 | 15 | KAZAKHSTAN | KAZ | 0+1 0+3 | 0+4 | 1:22:06.2 | +5:51.4 | |
15-1 | SAVITSKIY Yan | 0+1 0+1 | ||||||
15-2 | BRAUN Maxim | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
15-3 | BESSOV Ruslan | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
15-4 | PODKORYTOV Vassiliy | 0+0 0+0 | ||||||
LPD | 20 | USA | USA | 1+8 3+6 | 4+14 | |||
20-1 | BAILEY Lowell | 0+1 0+1 | ||||||
20-2 | BURKE Tim | 0+2 0+1 | ||||||
20-3 | NORDGREN Leif | 1+3 3+3 | ||||||
20-4 | CURRIER Russell | 0+2 0+1 | ||||||
LPD | 13 | BULGARIA | BUL | 1+5 4+8 | 5+13 | |||
13-1 | ANEV Krasimir | 0+1 0+1 | ||||||
13-2 | SINAPOV Anton | 0+0 1+3 | ||||||
13-3 | ILIEV Vladimir | 1+3 0+1 | ||||||
13-4 | ZLATEV Ivan | 0+1 3+3 | ||||||
LPD | 14 | ESTONIA | EST | 0+5 0+6 | 0+11 | |||
14-1 | KOIV Kauri | 0+2 0+1 | ||||||
14-2 | TOBRELUTS Indrek | 0+1 0+2 | ||||||
14-3 | REMMELG Martin | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
14-4 | LESSING Roland | 0+2 0+2 | ||||||
LPD | 11 | SLOVAKIA | SVK | 0+9 2+6 | 2+15 | |||
11-1 | OTCENAS Martin | 0+3 2+3 | ||||||
11-2 | KAZAR Matej | 0+2 0+1 | ||||||
11-3 | MATIASKO Miroslav | 0+2 0+1 | ||||||
11-4 | HASILLA Tomas | 0+2 0+1 | ||||||
LPD | 17 | BELARUS | BLR | 2+7 1+8 | 3+15 | |||
17-1 | DAROZHKA Aliaksandr | 0+1 1+3 | ||||||
17-2 | CHEPELIN Vladimir | 0+0 0+2 | ||||||
17-3 | BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry | 1+3 0+3 | ||||||
17-4 | LIADOV Yuryi | 1+3 0+0 | ||||||
LPD | 24 | LITHUANIA | LTU | 1+8 0+7 | 1+15 | |||
24-1 | KAUKENAS Tomas | 0+2 0+1 | ||||||
24-2 | DOMBROVSKI Karol | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
24-3 | STROLIA Vytautas | 1+3 0+3 | ||||||
24-4 | SUSLAVICIUS Rokas | 0+3 0+2 | ||||||
LPD | 22 | POLAND | POL | 2+7 0+8 | 2+15 | |||
22-1 | JANIK Mateusz | 0+2 0+1 | ||||||
22-2 | SZCZUREK Lukasz | 2+3 0+3 | ||||||
22-3 | GUZIK Grzegorz | 0+1 0+3 | ||||||
22-4 | PLYWACZYK Krzysztof | 0+1 0+1 | ||||||
LPD | 19 | ROMANIA | ROU | 1+5 2+11 | 3+16 | |||
19-1 | PUCHIANU Cornel | 0+2 1+3 | ||||||
19-2 | BUTA George | 0+0 0+2 | ||||||
19-3 | SERBAN Denis | 0+0 0+3 | ||||||
19-4 | DANILA Marian Marcel | 1+3 1+3 | ||||||
LPD | 18 | LATVIA | LAT | 0+5 1+10 | 1+15 | |||
18-1 | PUZULIS Rolands | 0+1 0+2 | ||||||
18-2 | PRAULITIS Toms | 0+1 0+3 | ||||||
18-3 | PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs | 0+2 1+3 | ||||||
18-4 | RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs | 0+1 0+2 | ||||||
LPD | 23 | JAPAN | JPN | 3+9 1+9 | 4+18 | |||
23-1 | TACHIZAKI Mikito | 1+3 0+3 | ||||||
23-2 | KOBONOKI Tsukasa | 0+1 0+0 | ||||||
23-3 | MAEDA Ryo | 2+3 1+3 | ||||||
23-4 | INOMATA Kazuya | 0+2 0+3 | ||||||
LPD | 21 | GREAT BRITAIN | GBR | 2+9 2+7 | 4+16 | |||
21-1 | JACKSON Lee-Steve | 0+1 0+0 | ||||||
21-2 | KANE Kevin | 2+3 0+2 | ||||||
21-3 | LAPONDER Marcel | 0+3 0+2 | ||||||
21-4 | GLEAVE Alex | 0+2 2+3 |