Российские юноши выигрывают эстафету на ЮЧМ в Преск-Айле
6 марта 2014 года
1 | 2 | RUSSIA | RUS | 0+2 2+7 | 2+9 | 59:18.9 | 0.0 | |
2-1 | KOSTYUKOV Yaroslav | 0+1 0+2 | ||||||
2-2 | SHAMAEV Dmitrii | 0+1 0+2 | ||||||
2-3 | PLITCEV Viktor | 0+0 2+3 | ||||||
2 | 10 | CANADA | CAN | 1+5 0+5 | 1+10 | 1:01:29.1 | +2:10.2 | |
10-1 | DUPUIS Alex | 0+1 0+2 | ||||||
10-2 | MILLAR Aidan | 0+1 0+2 | ||||||
10-3 | BURNOTTE Jules | 1+3 0+1 | ||||||
3 | 9 | FINLAND | FIN | 0+5 2+9 | 2+14 | 1:01:32.8 | +2:13.9 | |
9-1 | JAAKKOLA Olli | 0+1 1+3 | ||||||
9-2 | HUHTALA Teemu | 0+1 1+3 | ||||||
9-3 | LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko | 0+3 0+3 | ||||||
4 | 8 | KAZAKHSTAN | KAZ | 1+6 2+9 | 3+15 | 1:01:40.9 | +2:22.0 | |
8-1 | MIROPOLSKIY Vladislav | 0+0 0+3 | ||||||
8-2 | VITENKO Vladislav | 0+3 1+3 | ||||||
8-3 | YEREMIN Roman | 1+3 1+3 | ||||||
5 | 6 | USA | USA | 2+5 1+7 | 3+12 | 1:01:53.1 | +2:34.2 | |
6-1 | EVERETT Paul Thomas | 0+1 0+3 | ||||||
6-2 | DOHERTY Sean | 0+1 0+1 | ||||||
6-3 | HALLIGAN Brian | 2+3 1+3 | ||||||
6 | 1 | FRANCE | FRA | 2+7 0+6 | 2+13 | 1:02:51.7 | +3:32.8 | |
1-1 | COTTET PUINEL Felix | 2+3 0+1 | ||||||
1-2 | PERSONNAZ Emilien | 0+3 0+2 | ||||||
1-3 | JACQUELIN Emilien | 0+1 0+3 | ||||||
7 | 3 | POLAND | POL | 1+5 3+6 | 4+11 | 1:03:04.7 | +3:45.8 | |
3-1 | ZIEBA Tomasz Jan | 1+3 2+3 | ||||||
3-2 | JANIK Mateusz | 0+1 0+0 | ||||||
3-3 | PENAR Rafal | 0+1 1+3 | ||||||
8 | 7 | SLOVENIA | SLO | 4+6 3+6 | 7+12 | 1:03:18.8 | +3:59.9 | |
7-1 | PLAHUTA Luka | 0+1 3+3 | ||||||
7-2 | PETRINCIC Zan | 0+2 0+1 | ||||||
7-3 | DRINOVEC Mitja | 4+3 0+2 | ||||||
9 | 13 | BULGARIA | BUL | 0+4 3+7 | 3+11 | 1:03:26.7 | +4:07.8 | |
13-1 | ORYASHKOV Vladimir | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
13-2 | IVANOV Petyo | 0+3 3+3 | ||||||
13-3 | ANGELKOV Stanislav | 0+1 0+3 | ||||||
10 | 5 | AUSTRIA | AUT | 3+6 2+7 | 5+13 | 1:04:13.0 | +4:54.1 | |
5-1 | ULMER Fabian | 0+2 0+1 | ||||||
5-2 | LEITNER Felix | 3+3 0+3 | ||||||
5-3 | WALLINGER Patrick | 0+1 2+3 | ||||||
11 | 4 | ITALY | ITA | 1+7 2+7 | 3+14 | 1:05:40.2 | +6:21.3 | |
4-1 | BARETTO Andrea | 0+1 0+1 | ||||||
4-2 | BORMETTI Emil | 1+3 1+3 | ||||||
4-3 | GHIGLIONE Luca | 0+3 1+3 | ||||||
12 | 11 | LATVIA | LAT | 2+4 3+3 | 5+7 | 1:05:43.0 | +6:24.1 | |
11-1 | DEKSNIS Ingus | 2+3 3+3 | ||||||
11-2 | ZEMELIS Linards | 0+0 0+0 | ||||||
11-3 | NEDAIVODINS Vladislavs | 0+1 0+0 | ||||||
13 | 12 | LITHUANIA | LTU | 1+7 7+9 | 8+16 | 1:09:06.5 | +9:47.6 | |
12-1 | JUKNA Sarunas | 0+2 2+3 | ||||||
12-2 | DAUGIRDAS Kipras | 1+3 3+3 | ||||||
12-3 | CEPULIS Lukas | 0+2 2+3 |