Смешанная эстафета на Кубке IBU в Острове. Результаты
9 января 2013 года
1 | 2 | NORWAY | NOR | 0+3 0+4 | 0+7 | 1:14:29.4 | 0.0 | |
2-1 | MOERKVE Jori | 0+0 0+2 | ||||||
2-2 | NOSSUM Ane Skrove | 0+2 0+1 | ||||||
2-3 | GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav | 0+0 0+0 | ||||||
2-4 | ENG Martin | 0+1 0+1 | ||||||
2 | 9 | GERMANY | GER | 0+0 0+8 | 0+8 | 1:14:30.0 | +0.6 | |
9-1 | HENNECKE Carolin | 0+0 0+3 | ||||||
9-2 | SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi | 0+0 0+2 | ||||||
9-3 | HERMANN Tobias | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
9-4 | BÖHM Daniel | 0+0 0+2 | ||||||
3 | 1 | RUSSIA | RUS | 1+8 0+3 | 1+11 | 1:15:43.5 | +1:14.1 | |
1-1 | KUZNETSOVA Larisa | 1+3 0+0 | ||||||
1-2 | IOURIEVA Ekaterina | 0+1 0+0 | ||||||
1-3 | VASILYEV Victor | 0+2 0+0 | ||||||
1-4 | LAPSHIN Timofey | 0+2 0+3 | ||||||
4 | 3 | FRANCE | FRA | 0+1 0+8 | 0+9 | 1:17:22.8 | +2:53.4 | |
3-1 | CHEVALIER Anais | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
3-2 | BAUD Jacquemine | 0+0 0+3 | ||||||
3-3 | GUIGONNAT Antonin | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
3-4 | ARNAULT Clement | 0+1 0+3 | ||||||
5 | 8 | SWEDEN | SWE | 0+6 0+5 | 0+11 | 1:18:13.4 | +3:44.0 | |
8-1 | BRORSSON Mona | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
8-2 | ADOLFSSON Kim | 0+1 0+1 | ||||||
8-3 | FEMLING Peppe | 0+3 0+0 | ||||||
8-4 | STEGMAYR Gabriel | 0+2 0+3 | ||||||
6 | 6 | CZECH REPUBLIC | CZE | 0+5 1+8 | 1+13 | 1:18:26.2 | +3:56.8 | |
6-1 | TOMESOVA Barbora | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
6-2 | JOHANIDESOVA Lea | 0+3 1+3 | ||||||
6-3 | HOLUBEC Tomas | 0+1 0+1 | ||||||
6-4 | JANOV Vit | 0+1 0+3 | ||||||
7 | 14 | USA | USA | 0+7 2+9 | 2+16 | 1:18:56.7 | +4:27.3 | |
14-1 | DREISSIGACKER Hanah | 0+3 0+3 | ||||||
14-2 | HOWE Katrina | 0+1 0+3 | ||||||
14-3 | BOWLER Bill | 0+3 0+0 | ||||||
14-4 | TEELA Jeremy | 0+0 2+3 | ||||||
8 | 4 | UKRAINE | UKR | 0+5 1+11 | 1+16 | 1:19:24.6 | +4:55.2 | |
4-1 | TSESELSKA Kateryna | 0+0 1+3 | ||||||
4-2 | SUPRUN Inna | 0+1 0+3 | ||||||
4-3 | PRYMA Roman | 0+2 0+3 | ||||||
4-4 | BEREZHNOY Oleg | 0+2 0+2 | ||||||
9 | 5 | CANADA | CAN | 0+4 0+10 | 0+14 | 1:19:26.7 | +4:57.3 | |
5-1 | GODBOUT Claude | 0+2 0+3 | ||||||
5-2 | LUNDER Emma | 0+1 0+1 | ||||||
5-3 | NEUMANN Matthew | 0+0 0+3 | ||||||
5-4 | BLAIS Vincent | 0+1 0+3 | ||||||
10 | 7 | BELARUS | BLR | 1+4 0+8 | 1+12 | 1:19:51.6 | +5:22.2 | |
7-1 | NESTERCHIK Darya | 0+1 0+0 | ||||||
7-2 | TALKACH Ala | 1+3 0+3 | ||||||
7-3 | DAROZHKA Aliaksandr | 0+0 0+2 | ||||||
7-4 | ABROMCHYK Aliaksei | 0+0 0+3 | ||||||
LPD | 11 | KAZAKHSTAN | KAZ | 1+5 2+7 | 3+12 | |||
11-1 | OKOLZDAYEVA Galina | 1+3 0+0 | ||||||
11-2 | KISTANOVA Anna | 0+1 2+3 | ||||||
11-3 | PORFIRYANU Viktor | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
11-4 | PANTOV Anton | 0+1 0+3 | ||||||
LPD | 10 | BULGARIA | BUL | 0+8 1+6 | 1+14 | |||
10-1 | KOEVA Dafinka | 0+2 1+3 | ||||||
10-2 | KADEVA Daniela | 0+1 0+1 | ||||||
10-3 | BOGDANOV Martin | 0+2 0+2 | ||||||
10-4 | CHORBADZHIEV Vasil | 0+3 0+0 | ||||||
LPD | 13 | FINLAND | FIN | 1+6 3+9 | 4+15 | |||
13-1 | SILTAKORPI Annukka | 0+2 1+3 | ||||||
13-2 | RAUTIAINEN Satu | 1+3 2+3 | ||||||
13-3 | RAATIKAINEN Antti | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
13-4 | HIIDENSALO Olli | 0+1 0+2 | ||||||
LPD | 12 | KOREA | KOR | 1+7 0+4 | 1+11 | |||
12-1 | KIM Seon-Su | 0+0 0+1 | ||||||
12-2 | HWANG Hyesuk | 0+1 0+2 | ||||||
12-3 | KIM Yonggyu | 1+3 0+0 | ||||||
12-4 | JUN Je-Uk | 0+3 0+1 |